home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettStonehamFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearEnervitFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
BACH ArminGER219.01:51:31.3
Bachmann UweGER168.01:44:32.1
Bajer KarelCZE334.02:04:54.1
Balcar TomasCZE89.01:31:00.0
Balogova MilenaCZE882.03:15:34.7
BARAN VladislavCZE648.02:36:46.3
BARANCOK LudekCZE671.02:39:16.2
BAROS JiriCZE76.01:28:30.2
Barosova AdelaCZE247.01:54:39.6
BARTAK RadimCZE322.02:03:39.9
BARTKO DanielSVK41.01:20:57.2
Bartko VladimirSVK82.01:29:41.7
BARTOLENOVA DenisaCZE894.03:18:46.6
BARTOS VojtechCZE274.01:57:39.7
BAUEROVA AlenaCZE184.01:46:54.5
BAUMANN GunterGER814.02:58:21.5
Bavlnka LukasCZE480.02:17:29.9
Bendova KaterinaCZE541.02:22:52.0
BENES MartinCZE976.04:16:41.5
BERGLOVA LucieCZE350.02:05:53.0
Berglund RabbeSWE939.03:40:28.1
BIANCHIN MonikaGER457.02:15:29.5
BIBRACK DietzGER233.01:53:10.8
Bicova KarolinaCZE35.01:19:07.2
BITALA MichalCZE17.01:12:38.7
Bittova BarbaraCZE868.03:10:43.2
Blanik JanCZE215.01:50:55.1
BLASKO PetrCZE343.02:05:35.2
BOER EfimRUS209.01:50:24.3
BOHMER HorstGER159.01:43:59.9
Bohus JanSVK634.02:34:56.1
Bohuslav JiriCZE924.03:34:55.2
Bohuslav VojtechCZE833.03:02:06.2
BOLIBRUCH RobinCZE678.02:40:03.3
BONHARD TomasCZE316.02:02:06.6
Bor RichardCZE589.02:30:13.8
Boruvka JanCZE658.02:37:38.6
BORUVKOVA RenataCZE588.02:30:09.5
BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE15.01:11:47.5
BOUSOVÁ KarinCZE483.02:17:41.2
BRADAC MartinCZE859.03:06:59.9
Brandys RomanCZE436.02:13:53.8
Brazda ZbynekCZE709.02:42:42.5
BROZ JaroslavCZE162.01:44:05.8
BROZ JaroslavCZE70.01:27:13.8
Broz MartinCZE819.02:59:27.7
Broz RadekCZE778.02:52:52.9
Brozkova LudmilaCZE265.01:56:53.4
Brozova IvaCZE933.03:37:51.5
BRUCKNER DietmarGER521.02:21:10.0
Brukner LadislavCZE926.03:36:49.1
BRUKNER LadislavCZE681.02:40:13.7
BRUNCLÍK IvoCZE137.01:41:41.7
BRUNNGRABER DieterGER428.02:13:20.9
BRUTHANS MartinCZE206.01:49:54.9
Bruthansova KamilaCZE417.02:12:13.9
Bubak PetrCZE540.02:22:32.9
BUCHNER SiegfriedGER802.02:56:47.3
BUDIL TomasCZE509.02:20:26.6
BUDSKA TerezaCZE466.02:16:43.3
Budsky TomasCZE371.02:08:54.7
Bulirova PavlinaCZE757.02:48:39.0
Burckhardt BirgitGER455.02:15:22.5
BURES PetrCZE496.02:19:02.1
Burgerova LenkaCZE569.02:27:04.3
Burk ElkeGER909.03:25:49.5
Burkon MartinCZE44.01:21:59.2
Burkon StanislavCZE303.02:00:48.5
BUTZKE KarelCZE699.02:42:14.6
Bydzovska IvanaCZE364.02:08:00.8
BÖHM AndreasGER42.01:21:08.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions