home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFisherRossignolSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Maahs AntjeGER499.02:19:26.0
Macecek TomasCZE73.01:28:19.8
MACHATY RadekCZE320.02:02:54.2
MACUROVA KlaraCZE936.03:39:06.1
Madrova HanaCZE669.02:39:05.3
MAIERHOFER HerbertGER459.02:15:41.8
Mainka WolframGER840.03:03:26.4
MALÝ BretislavCZE638.02:35:34.5
Maly LudekCZE583.02:29:02.8
Maly PavelCZE110.01:35:44.4
Man MiroslavCZE836.03:02:34.9
MARAK LukasCZE309.02:01:11.6
MARCOLOVA HanaCZE872.03:12:37.1
Marek JaromirCZE312.02:01:39.5
MAREK MichalCZE13.01:11:35.0
MARTÍNEK JiríCZE543.02:23:01.1
MARTINEK MilosCZE843.03:04:04.1
MARTINEK StanislavCZE846.03:04:41.0
MASNICA PavolSVK292.02:00:04.0
Matejka JanCZE748.02:47:02.0
MATEK LadislavCZE953.03:52:24.9
Matouskova JanaCZE259.01:56:23.5
MATOUSKOVA LenkaCZE71.01:27:49.8
Matzner MartinCZE232.01:52:39.5
Maurer BernhardAUT511.02:20:30.8
MAZZOLINI AlenaCZE779.02:52:55.9
MESTKOVÁ LucieCZE213.01:50:50.3
MEY KatrinGER826.03:01:22.8
Mey ManfredGER226.01:51:57.3
Mey OliverGER69.01:27:01.6
Mey StefanieGER185.01:46:56.3
MIELACK AndreasGER420.02:12:37.5
Mierdel Hans JorgGER789.02:54:44.4
MIGLOVA GabrielaCZE701.02:42:18.8
MIKITA PavelCZE152.01:43:31.2
Mikyska MartinCZE803.02:56:53.8
MIRTL RomanCZE729.02:43:59.0
MOC LubomírCZE410.02:11:31.5
MOCHAN JaroslavCZE630.02:34:37.1
MOCHANOVA BronislavaCZE602.02:31:19.8
Mocker JakubCZE785.02:54:01.7
Mocker VitCZE950.03:48:57.7
MOERSEBURG VolkerGER145.01:42:39.2
Molva FrantišekCZE321.02:03:24.8
MORAVCOVA KaterinaCZE40.01:20:32.1
MORAVCOVA LucieCZE314.02:01:56.8
MORAVEK VaclavCZE665.02:38:41.4
MORAVKOVA LadaCZE608.02:32:22.4
MORSEBURG RobertGER146.01:42:39.4
MOTEJL JiriCZE58.01:25:09.7
Mottl RomanCZE775.02:52:39.3
MOUCKA MartinCZE470.02:17:03.5
MRAZEK LeosCZE579.02:28:54.3
MRZENA JindrichCZE970.04:12:42.6
MRZENOVA GabrielaCZE983.04:26:09.0
MUSIL JanCZE755.02:48:21.7
Musilova DanielaCZE791.02:55:11.2
MUXANOV AlexanderRUS600.02:31:12.6
Myslivcova MartinaCZE458.02:15:33.4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions