home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFisherEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
SADOVSKY VaclavCZE277.01:57:48.3
SAFAROVA ZdenkaCZE879.03:14:00.7
Sagl RobertGER796.02:55:54.4
SAIDA HynekCZE275.01:57:43.3
SAJDLOVA JanaCZE78.01:29:00.4
SANDER MathiasCZE284.01:58:46.6
SCHAEL JurgenGER852.03:05:50.9
Schaller RicoGER3.01:04:29.3
Schejbal OldrichCZE11.01:11:00.6
Scheurmann KatrinGER341.02:05:22.0
Schippel UweGER841.03:03:37.7
Schlechter PetrCZE158.01:43:59.0
SCHLOTT RicardoGER55.01:24:38.1
Schmidt ThomasGER260.01:56:26.9
Schneider EberhardGER878.03:13:35.9
Schneider SilvioGER12.01:11:03.5
SCHRAMM BerndGER706.02:42:35.2
Schramm JulianGER352.02:06:07.0
Schudack HorstGER844.03:04:09.3
SCHULTZ AndreasGER685.02:40:41.4
SCHULTZ InesGER479.02:17:28.9
SCHULZE BettinaGER467.02:16:50.0
SCHULZE FRANCISGER79.01:29:12.0
Schulzensohn Klaus RudigerGER429.02:13:26.0
Schulzensohn SabineGER564.02:25:44.5
Schuster MarekCZE50.01:22:51.4
SCHUSTER SteffenGER683.02:40:21.0
Schwarze KatrinGER388.02:10:08.0
Schweren HubertGER932.03:37:50.2
SEBESTA VladimirCZE888.03:17:28.8
Sebestova JirinaCZE927.03:36:50.3
SEBESTOVA PavlaCZE749.02:47:03.7
Sebestova SarkaCZE930.03:37:40.9
Sehnal TomasCZE599.02:31:04.3
Seifert BenjaminGER7.01:08:15.8
SEKERAKOVA AnetaCZE732.02:44:34.2
SEVCIK JanCZE593.02:30:50.0
SHABALINA FlexsandraRUS212.01:50:49.9
Siftova JanaCZE220.01:51:36.9
SIKL PetrCZE365.02:08:03.3
Sikola PavelCZE854.03:06:19.4
SIKOROVA MichaelaCZE109.01:35:43.9
Sikula MiroslavCZE368.02:08:21.8
SIMICEK MarekCZE733.02:44:36.7
Simko ViktorCZE698.02:42:07.9
Simunek PetrCZE984.04:26:46.0
SINCL JanCZE167.01:44:27.4
Sindelarova IlonaCZE899.03:21:27.5
Sindelarova JanaCZE741.02:45:30.7
Sindelarova JanaCZE474.02:17:17.1
Skacel JindrichCZE148.01:43:09.5
SKANTOVA IrenaCZE794.02:55:35.7
SKVARILOVA HanaCZE660.02:37:54.5
Slavikova JitkaCZE642.02:35:55.8
SLAVIKOVA MarketaCZE710.02:42:46.9
Slukova HanaCZE754.02:48:07.0
SMARDA MilanCZE375.02:09:09.5
SMOLEN RadimCZE587.02:30:08.8
Smolka IvanCZE39.01:19:45.9
SMRCKA LadislavCZE311.02:01:27.8
SMUCLER RomanCZE453.02:15:11.4
Smutny JakubCZE606.02:32:02.0
SNÍZEK JaromírCZE752.02:47:46.9
Sobotowicz AndrzejPOL901.03:21:54.2
SOLDAT PetrCZE486.02:17:50.8
Sonntag PeterGER889.03:17:31.5
SOSNA VlastimilCZE497.02:19:10.1
SOUCKOVÁ DagmarCZE935.03:38:37.4
SOUKUP PetrCZE154.01:43:54.6
SOVIS JiríCZE704.02:42:29.3
Spila AnnaGER132.01:41:05.3
Splettstosser IngeSWE985.04:27:37.3
SPLÍCHAL JiríCZE595.02:31:00.0
SPRUNK DominikCZE301.02:00:33.7
SPUNDA JosefCZE818.02:59:21.4
SPURNY MilanCZE156.01:43:56.5
SRAMKOVA ZuzanaCZE951.03:50:52.5
SRNA VladimírCZE603.02:31:23.0
SROVNALOVÁ LibuseCZE305.02:00:57.2
STADLEROVA SarkaCZE63.01:25:38.4
STAMPACH CestmirCZE120.01:38:30.5
Staniewski EugeniuszPOL545.02:23:10.2
STAREC KarelCZE598.02:31:02.1
Stasta RobertCZE530.02:21:54.5
STASTNY JiriCZE911.03:27:23.7
STERBA JanCZE880.03:14:41.7
STIBALOVA AlenaCZE249.01:54:42.0
STIBUREK PetrCZE956.03:56:55.8
STIBURKOVA EvaCZE957.03:56:59.2
STOCEK ZdenekCZE831.03:02:04.9
STOLL UweGER362.02:07:50.1
STOLZ GerhardGER435.02:13:52.4
Strachotova DitaCZE759.02:49:13.4
STRANSKY VitCZE228.01:52:29.4
Strasil MartinCZE448.02:14:30.8
Strelka RobertCZE353.02:06:26.8
Strelka RomanCZE424.02:13:07.8
STUDENY JiriCZE542.02:22:59.9
Studnicka JiriCZE150.01:43:25.2
STYK JánSVK121.01:39:11.7
SUBRT KamilCZE550.02:23:56.5
SUCHÁNKOVÁ HeidiCZE52.01:23:32.2
Suchomel FrantisekCZE845.03:04:33.9
Suchomel LiborCZE758.02:48:58.2
Suchomelova IvanaCZE646.02:36:33.3
SURAN ZbynekCZE855.03:06:43.2
SUROVCOVA KamilaCZE943.03:41:56.4
SUROVEC ZbynekCZE941.03:41:54.7
SUSANKOVA KamilaCZE546.02:23:22.9
SUTTEROVÁ DanaCZE296.02:00:20.8
Svabek JanCZE104.01:34:42.8
Svec MilanCZE578.02:28:34.2
SVECOVA LenkaCZE359.02:07:17.7
SVEHLA JanCZE809.02:57:52.1
Svejdova KaterinaCZE180.01:46:19.8
SVEJKOVSKÁ PavlínaCZE812.02:58:16.0
SVEJKOVSKÝ PetrCZE905.03:23:36.0
SVOBODA LadislavCZE245.01:54:34.4
SVOBODA MiroslavCZE491.02:18:15.0
SVOBODA PetrCZE32.01:17:59.3
Svobodova KaterinaCZE248.01:54:41.8
Syptak RostislavCZE523.02:21:17.3
Sys MatousCZE319.02:02:47.2
SZABO AlicaCZE886.03:16:38.9

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions