Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
SADOVSKY VaclavCZE277.01:57:48.3
SAFAROVA ZdenkaCZE879.03:14:00.7
Sagl RobertGER796.02:55:54.4
SAIDA HynekCZE275.01:57:43.3
SAJDLOVA JanaCZE78.01:29:00.4
SANDER MathiasCZE284.01:58:46.6
SCHAEL JurgenGER852.03:05:50.9
Schaller RicoGER3.01:04:29.3
Schejbal OldrichCZE11.01:11:00.6
Scheurmann KatrinGER341.02:05:22.0
Schippel UweGER841.03:03:37.7
Schlechter PetrCZE158.01:43:59.0
SCHLOTT RicardoGER55.01:24:38.1
Schmidt ThomasGER260.01:56:26.9
Schneider EberhardGER878.03:13:35.9
Schneider SilvioGER12.01:11:03.5
SCHRAMM BerndGER706.02:42:35.2
Schramm JulianGER352.02:06:07.0
Schudack HorstGER844.03:04:09.3
SCHULTZ AndreasGER685.02:40:41.4
SCHULTZ InesGER479.02:17:28.9
SCHULZE BettinaGER467.02:16:50.0
SCHULZE FRANCISGER79.01:29:12.0
Schulzensohn Klaus RudigerGER429.02:13:26.0
Schulzensohn SabineGER564.02:25:44.5
Schuster MarekCZE50.01:22:51.4
SCHUSTER SteffenGER683.02:40:21.0
Schwarze KatrinGER388.02:10:08.0
Schweren HubertGER932.03:37:50.2
SEBESTA VladimirCZE888.03:17:28.8
Sebestova JirinaCZE927.03:36:50.3
SEBESTOVA PavlaCZE749.02:47:03.7
Sebestova SarkaCZE930.03:37:40.9
Sehnal TomasCZE599.02:31:04.3
Seifert BenjaminGER7.01:08:15.8
SEKERAKOVA AnetaCZE732.02:44:34.2
SEVCIK JanCZE593.02:30:50.0
SHABALINA FlexsandraRUS212.01:50:49.9
Siftova JanaCZE220.01:51:36.9
SIKL PetrCZE365.02:08:03.3
Sikola PavelCZE854.03:06:19.4
SIKOROVA MichaelaCZE109.01:35:43.9
Sikula MiroslavCZE368.02:08:21.8
SIMICEK MarekCZE733.02:44:36.7
Simko ViktorCZE698.02:42:07.9
Simunek PetrCZE984.04:26:46.0
SINCL JanCZE167.01:44:27.4
Sindelarova IlonaCZE899.03:21:27.5
Sindelarova JanaCZE741.02:45:30.7
Sindelarova JanaCZE474.02:17:17.1
Skacel JindrichCZE148.01:43:09.5
SKANTOVA IrenaCZE794.02:55:35.7
SKVARILOVA HanaCZE660.02:37:54.5
Slavikova JitkaCZE642.02:35:55.8
SLAVIKOVA MarketaCZE710.02:42:46.9
Slukova HanaCZE754.02:48:07.0
SMARDA MilanCZE375.02:09:09.5
SMOLEN RadimCZE587.02:30:08.8
Smolka IvanCZE39.01:19:45.9
SMRCKA LadislavCZE311.02:01:27.8
SMUCLER RomanCZE453.02:15:11.4
Smutny JakubCZE606.02:32:02.0
SNÍZEK JaromírCZE752.02:47:46.9
Sobotowicz AndrzejPOL901.03:21:54.2
SOLDAT PetrCZE486.02:17:50.8
Sonntag PeterGER889.03:17:31.5
SOSNA VlastimilCZE497.02:19:10.1
SOUCKOVÁ DagmarCZE935.03:38:37.4
SOUKUP PetrCZE154.01:43:54.6
SOVIS JiríCZE704.02:42:29.3
Spila AnnaGER132.01:41:05.3
Splettstosser IngeSWE985.04:27:37.3
SPLÍCHAL JiríCZE595.02:31:00.0
SPRUNK DominikCZE301.02:00:33.7
SPUNDA JosefCZE818.02:59:21.4
SPURNY MilanCZE156.01:43:56.5
SRAMKOVA ZuzanaCZE951.03:50:52.5
SRNA VladimírCZE603.02:31:23.0
SROVNALOVÁ LibuseCZE305.02:00:57.2
STADLEROVA SarkaCZE63.01:25:38.4
STAMPACH CestmirCZE120.01:38:30.5
Staniewski EugeniuszPOL545.02:23:10.2
STAREC KarelCZE598.02:31:02.1
Stasta RobertCZE530.02:21:54.5
STASTNY JiriCZE911.03:27:23.7
STERBA JanCZE880.03:14:41.7
STIBALOVA AlenaCZE249.01:54:42.0
STIBUREK PetrCZE956.03:56:55.8
STIBURKOVA EvaCZE957.03:56:59.2
STOCEK ZdenekCZE831.03:02:04.9
STOLL UweGER362.02:07:50.1
STOLZ GerhardGER435.02:13:52.4
Strachotova DitaCZE759.02:49:13.4
STRANSKY VitCZE228.01:52:29.4
Strasil MartinCZE448.02:14:30.8
Strelka RobertCZE353.02:06:26.8
Strelka RomanCZE424.02:13:07.8
STUDENY JiriCZE542.02:22:59.9
Studnicka JiriCZE150.01:43:25.2
STYK JánSVK121.01:39:11.7
SUBRT KamilCZE550.02:23:56.5
SUCHÁNKOVÁ HeidiCZE52.01:23:32.2
Suchomel FrantisekCZE845.03:04:33.9
Suchomel LiborCZE758.02:48:58.2
Suchomelova IvanaCZE646.02:36:33.3
SURAN ZbynekCZE855.03:06:43.2
SUROVCOVA KamilaCZE943.03:41:56.4
SUROVEC ZbynekCZE941.03:41:54.7
SUSANKOVA KamilaCZE546.02:23:22.9
Sutterova DanaCZE296.02:00:20.8
Svabek JanCZE104.01:34:42.8
Svec MilanCZE578.02:28:34.2
SVECOVA LenkaCZE359.02:07:17.7
SVEHLA JanCZE809.02:57:52.1
Svejdova KaterinaCZE180.01:46:19.8
SVEJKOVSKÁ PavlínaCZE812.02:58:16.0
SVEJKOVSKÝ PetrCZE905.03:23:36.0
SVOBODA LadislavCZE245.01:54:34.4
SVOBODA MiroslavCZE491.02:18:15.0
SVOBODA PetrCZE32.01:17:59.3
Svobodova KaterinaCZE248.01:54:41.8
Syptak RostislavCZE523.02:21:17.3
Sys MatousCZE319.02:02:47.2
SZABO AlicaCZE886.03:16:38.9


  
RossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsFis skiFisherSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)