home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skimarathon skierSki SkettRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
TAIBROVA MonikaCZE140.01:42:06.7
Talian LudekCZE535.02:22:20.5
TARABOVA VeraCZE577.02:28:09.2
TATER LudekCZE381.02:09:32.8
TAUBMANN FrankGER94.01:31:58.6
TAUCHMAN MilosCZE92.01:31:34.2
TAYLOR SarahNED962.04:04:24.3
TEICH WolfgangGER323.02:03:44.7
TELENSKÝ JanCZE68.01:26:40.9
TESAR FerdinandCZE768.02:51:21.5
Tesar PetrCZE635.02:35:06.3
THORNTON JonathanCZE832.03:02:05.1
THUM FlorianGER566.02:26:23.9
THUM LutzGER234.01:53:41.4
THUM RalfGER131.01:40:36.6
Tichy PetrCZE357.02:07:04.4
TITSCHER ThomasGER922.03:33:55.2
TOLAR VaclavCZE693.02:41:22.3
Tomanova TerezaCZE644.02:36:21.4
Tomanova VeronikaCZE857.03:06:51.0
TOMAS PetrCZE403.02:11:23.7
Tomaskova JitkaCZE612.02:32:45.3
TOMASOVA VlastaCZE394.02:10:58.6
TOMICOVA SarkaCZE690.02:41:02.0
Trampota OndrejAUT619.02:33:39.5
TRAVNICEK JaroslavCZE663.02:38:16.8
TREJTNAROVA DanaCZE703.02:42:25.7
Trischler IngolfGER306.02:00:57.9
TRISKA VaclavCZE432.02:13:42.3
TROJANOVA VladimiraCZE632.02:34:49.4
Trumpes PavelCZE203.01:49:31.4
TRZICKÝ PavelCZE722.02:43:32.6
TSARKOVA PolinaRUS139.01:42:00.6
TUKA JanCZE51.01:22:53.1
Tuka OndrejCZE38.01:19:31.5
TULACH PavelCZE786.02:54:30.7
Tyblova MichaelaCZE449.02:14:36.1

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions