home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamEnervitFisherSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25

08.01.2012 25 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
VALESOVA JanaCZE670.02:39:11.2
VALESOVA KaterinaCZE584.02:29:12.8
VALIS RomanCZE525.02:21:26.0
Valkova JitkaCZE395.02:11:07.2
VALOVA IvanaCZE961.04:03:13.1
VALOVA VeronikaCZE900.03:21:31.4
Vana PetrCZE266.01:56:53.7
Vandsemb Eva AarhusNOR122.01:39:24.1
Vanova AlzbetaCZE267.01:56:54.3
VANOVA JanaCZE335.02:04:55.8
VAVILOVA TatianaRUS177.01:46:04.4
VEJNAR JosefCZE16.01:12:30.7
VESELOVSKY OndrejCZE766.02:51:12.0
VESELY DanielCZE149.01:43:13.7
VESELY MilanCZE813.02:58:20.6
VESELY MilanCZE528.02:21:43.5
VEVERKA JosefCZE254.01:55:08.5
Vit RichardCZE526.02:21:28.5
VITAK JaroslavCZE677.02:39:52.9
Vitkova JarmilaCZE572.02:27:23.6
Vlasakova LenkaCZE773.02:52:15.0
VLK JosefCZE189.01:47:38.8
Vlk JosefCZE468.02:16:51.2
Vobornikova ZuzanaCZE726.02:43:38.2
VOGL MandyGER134.01:41:10.4
VOJTA PetrCZE484.02:17:41.9
VOJTISEK VladimirCZE451.02:15:05.8
Volkel RichardGER225.01:51:53.8
Vondra PavelCZE253.01:54:59.5
VOPENKA JonathanCZE285.01:58:52.4
Vrablikova KlaraCZE568.02:26:33.5
VRANA FrantisekCZE354.02:06:49.4
VRÁNA JaroslavCZE377.02:09:15.2
VRBATOVA LenkaCZE667.02:38:56.0
VSETECKOVA HanaCZE398.02:11:12.6

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions