home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFis skiRossignolFisherEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju 25 km

11.02.2012 25 KM CT

General ranking

1.Jacquot CorentinFRA01:20:40.2
2.Blondeau CharlieFRA01:23:04.4
3.Balland RichardFRA01:25:27.9
4.Jaeggy ThierryFRA01:25:33.5
5.HUBER ThomasGER01:26:43.9
6.Mougin AlexFRA01:26:47.1
7.BLANC JérômeFRA01:27:07.5
8.Michaud BenoitFRA01:28:02.5
9.Khamidullin TimurRUS01:29:50.5
10.Rey MikaëlSUI01:30:10.8
11.Mercier JéromineSUI01:32:52.5
12.PAILLARD LionelFRA01:33:32.3
13.GOURMAND FrédérickFRA01:37:06.9
14.Gresset TomFRA01:38:00.1
15.VANOLLI FabriceSUI01:45:01.5
16.Roche FannyFRA01:46:14.1
17.Pauler LinneaSWE01:47:10.5
18.Heinrich GeorgesFRA01:54:09.9
19.Berner JensDAN01:55:11.9
20.Larsen Per MartinUSA01:55:31.7
21.Jaegle PatrickFRA01:55:54.2
22.PANNATIER PascalSUI01:57:38.9
23.JORCIN Lise MarieFRA02:01:31.6
24.Couturier AnneFRA02:03:07.8
25.Crey PhilippeFRA02:03:23.6
26.LECUYER LaurentFRA02:04:28.2
27.Badi FrédéricFRA02:05:41.8
28.Rousselle DominiqueFRA02:06:27.3
29.BIEVER Jean MarcFRA02:08:04.8
30.LERCH HansrudolfSUI02:08:24.2
31.Capteina HartmutGER02:10:09.8
32.Vially LaurentFRA02:10:27.6
33.Ciglia Jean-FrançoisFRA02:14:44.4
34.BLAZEK VladimírCZE02:14:58.5
35.Laurence HervéFRA02:17:23.5
36.Mugnier ClaireFRA02:18:41.0
37.Mikhaylova ValentinaRUS02:19:41.7
38.Amizet PierrickFRA02:19:41.9
39.Samuelsen MortenDAN02:19:58.3
40.Giachino BenjaminFRA02:20:35.8
41.MAJEWSKI MICHALPOL02:20:38.1
42.Kominik MichelCAN02:24:19.4
43.Major Marie-EveSUI02:24:19.5
44.KOHUT JanCZE02:25:42.7
45.Serrette MoniqueFRA02:27:46.7
46.FREY GeorgesSUI02:27:46.8
47.BESCOND CoralieFRA02:28:03.1
48.Antoine CorinneFRA02:28:13.3
49.Charbonnier DanielFRA02:29:38.6
50.Garncarek MariusGER02:30:09.7
51.Teixeira ChristopherFRA02:31:15.2
52.NICOLLE Jean-LouisFRA02:31:26.6
53.Amizet DominiqueFRA02:33:10.8
54.Elmet AnnikaEST02:33:48.8
55.Choquet JohanneFRA02:34:48.8
56.Behra ColetteFRA02:35:22.4
57.OPPLIGER EtienneSUI02:38:05.6
58.Troeng GerdaSWE02:38:11.5
59.LOUZECKÝ MilošCZE02:41:04.4
60.Marguet Jean ClaudeFRA02:42:11.7
61.Goursaud NathalieFRA02:43:16.5
62.GOURSAUD PatrickFRA02:43:17.2
63.Kanstrup Inge-LisDAN02:44:04.5
64.Derangere ChristianFRA02:44:16.5
65.BADOZ GRIFFOND RichardFRA02:45:00.9
66.LANGAKER Karin FureNOR02:45:05.7
67.Ruuval TiiaEST02:45:19.7
68.FINOT JérômeFRA02:46:09.7
69.Ducommun AnaïsFRA02:47:34.8
70.Tissot StéphaneFRA02:48:49.4
71.Stemphelet MarcoFRA02:49:44.4
72.Balon OlivierFRA02:51:35.9
73.Roy AgnèsFRA02:52:06.8
74.Terol SylvieFRA02:53:01.1
75.Bonnot CédricFRA02:53:46.4
76.Petit CédricFRA02:54:07.0
77.MARGUET PierreFRA02:56:21.3
78.Eidsvig RandiNOR02:56:30.7
79.SKRETTING SiriNOR02:56:31.6
80.Ackermann ChristopheFRA02:58:34.3
81.LEFEVRE PhilippeFRA02:58:38.6
82.Mortet ThierryFRA02:58:38.8
83.Cavallini DominiqueFRA02:58:38.8
84.Saulnier LionelFRA02:58:39.0
85.Ygorra JoëlFRA02:59:29.4
86.Fevre PascalSUI03:00:30.8
87.Martelin NicolasFRA03:00:52.5
88.Garcia YannickFRA03:00:56.7
89.Galzin MichelFRA03:01:14.6
90.Perigord DominiqueFRA03:01:14.7
91.Bonnet DominiqueFRA03:03:20.2
92.LEGAY FannyFRA03:04:10.1
93.Legay PierreFRA03:04:11.1
94.Boman JörgenSWE03:04:11.9
95.Scheuerlein ChristianSUI03:04:59.7
96.Deloeuil ChristianFRA03:05:14.5
97.Legay Marie PierreFRA03:06:44.2
98.Flageul AlexandreFRA03:09:30.9
99.Engelmann SylvieFRA03:09:54.8
100.Tissot DorianFRA03:10:37.8


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions