Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju 25 km

11.02.2012 25 KM CT

General ranking

1.Jacquot CorentinFRA01:20:40.2
2.Blondeau CharlieFRA01:23:04.4
3.Balland RichardFRA01:25:27.9
4.Jaeggy ThierryFRA01:25:33.5
5.HUBER ThomasGER01:26:43.9
6.Mougin AlexFRA01:26:47.1
7.BLANC JérômeFRA01:27:07.5
8.Michaud BenoitFRA01:28:02.5
9.Khamidullin TimurRUS01:29:50.5
10.Rey MikaëlSUI01:30:10.8
11.Mercier JéromineSUI01:32:52.5
12.PAILLARD LionelFRA01:33:32.3
13.GOURMAND FrédérickFRA01:37:06.9
14.Gresset TomFRA01:38:00.1
15.VANOLLI FabriceSUI01:45:01.5
16.Roche FannyFRA01:46:14.1
17.Pauler LinneaSWE01:47:10.5
18.Heinrich GeorgesFRA01:54:09.9
19.Berner JensDAN01:55:11.9
20.Larsen Per MartinUSA01:55:31.7
21.Jaegle PatrickFRA01:55:54.2
22.PANNATIER PascalSUI01:57:38.9
23.JORCIN Lise MarieFRA02:01:31.6
24.Couturier AnneFRA02:03:07.8
25.Crey PhilippeFRA02:03:23.6
26.LECUYER LaurentFRA02:04:28.2
27.Badi FrédéricFRA02:05:41.8
28.Rousselle DominiqueFRA02:06:27.3
29.BIEVER Jean MarcFRA02:08:04.8
30.LERCH HansrudolfSUI02:08:24.2
31.Capteina HartmutGER02:10:09.8
32.Vially LaurentFRA02:10:27.6
33.Ciglia Jean-FrançoisFRA02:14:44.4
34.BLAZEK VladimírCZE02:14:58.5
35.Laurence HervéFRA02:17:23.5
36.Mugnier ClaireFRA02:18:41.0
37.Mikhaylova ValentinaRUS02:19:41.7
38.Amizet PierrickFRA02:19:41.9
39.Samuelsen MortenDAN02:19:58.3
40.Giachino BenjaminFRA02:20:35.8
41.MAJEWSKI MICHALPOL02:20:38.1
42.Kominik MichelCAN02:24:19.4
43.Major Marie-EveSUI02:24:19.5
44.KOHUT JanCZE02:25:42.7
45.Serrette MoniqueFRA02:27:46.7
46.FREY GeorgesSUI02:27:46.8
47.BESCOND CoralieFRA02:28:03.1
48.Antoine CorinneFRA02:28:13.3
49.Charbonnier DanielFRA02:29:38.6
50.Garncarek MariusGER02:30:09.7
51.Teixeira ChristopherFRA02:31:15.2
52.NICOLLE Jean-LouisFRA02:31:26.6
53.Amizet DominiqueFRA02:33:10.8
54.Elmet AnnikaEST02:33:48.8
55.Choquet JohanneFRA02:34:48.8
56.Behra ColetteFRA02:35:22.4
57.OPPLIGER EtienneSUI02:38:05.6
58.Troeng GerdaSWE02:38:11.5
59.LOUZECKY MilosCZE02:41:04.4
60.Marguet Jean ClaudeFRA02:42:11.7
61.Goursaud NathalieFRA02:43:16.5
62.GOURSAUD PatrickFRA02:43:17.2
63.Kanstrup Inge-LisDAN02:44:04.5
64.Derangere ChristianFRA02:44:16.5
65.BADOZ GRIFFOND RichardFRA02:45:00.9
66.LANGAKER Karin FureNOR02:45:05.7
67.Ruuval TiiaEST02:45:19.7
68.FINOT JérômeFRA02:46:09.7
69.Ducommun AnaïsFRA02:47:34.8
70.Tissot StéphaneFRA02:48:49.4
71.Stemphelet MarcoFRA02:49:44.4
72.Balon OlivierFRA02:51:35.9
73.Roy AgnèsFRA02:52:06.8
74.Terol SylvieFRA02:53:01.1
75.Bonnot CédricFRA02:53:46.4
76.Petit CédricFRA02:54:07.0
77.MARGUET PierreFRA02:56:21.3
78.Eidsvig RandiNOR02:56:30.7
79.SKRETTING SiriNOR02:56:31.6
80.Ackermann ChristopheFRA02:58:34.3
81.LEFEVRE PhilippeFRA02:58:38.6
82.Mortet ThierryFRA02:58:38.8
83.Cavallini DominiqueFRA02:58:38.8
84.Saulnier LionelFRA02:58:39.0
85.Ygorra JoëlFRA02:59:29.4
86.Fevre PascalSUI03:00:30.8
87.Martelin NicolasFRA03:00:52.5
88.Garcia YannickFRA03:00:56.7
89.Galzin MichelFRA03:01:14.6
90.Perigord DominiqueFRA03:01:14.7
91.Bonnet DominiqueFRA03:03:20.2
92.LEGAY FannyFRA03:04:10.1
93.Legay PierreFRA03:04:11.1
94.Boman JörgenSWE03:04:11.9
95.Scheuerlein ChristianSUI03:04:59.7
96.Deloeuil ChristianFRA03:05:14.5
97.Legay Marie PierreFRA03:06:44.2
98.Flageul AlexandreFRA03:09:30.9
99.Engelmann SylvieFRA03:09:54.8
100.Tissot DorianFRA03:10:37.8


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki SkettFisherFis skiEnervitJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)