home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z Ä Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Bachaus ArnoEST637.03:51:38
Bachmann AgoEST3915.05:53:33
BACK AndersFIN1366.04:20:58
BACKMANN EskoFIN549.03:46:58
BACKMANN KaiFIN1153.04:13:18
Backstrom AndersFIN207.03:25:04
Backys RolandasLTU404.03:38:09
Bacollini CarloITA3002.05:17:12
Bagenholm Dan GeorgSWE4246.06:09:49
Bakhoff TamorEST179.03:22:04
BALAKIN ArkadijLTU2871.05:12:28
Balandin EvgeniyRUS1084.04:10:34
Balickij IgorLTU299.03:31:10
Balins KasparsLAT4249.06:09:52
BALÕNSKI JanekEST1260.04:17:51
BALÕNSKI PeeterEST1789.04:34:45
BALTSCHEFFSKY MartinFIN2049.04:43:01
Bamberg PriitEST3894.05:52:24
Bankiir AleksanderEST4375.06:17:17
Barbo MeelisEST4099.06:01:00
Barkalov AndreyRUS202.03:24:37
Barsukov IvanRUS159.03:20:34
BARSUKOVA MARIIARUS3711.05:44:38
Baryshnikov SergeyRUS1012.04:07:14
Basov AnatoliyRUS230.03:26:43
Batarags JanisLAT3358.05:30:55
Bathurst BenGBR2181.04:47:10
Bauer HeigoEST2080.04:43:44
Baum AndreasEST180.03:22:07
BAUM OlegEST3326.05:29:40
Bauman ErikEST1038.04:08:06
Bauman JaanusEST244.03:27:30
Bauman KatrinEST3161.05:23:34
Baumann RaulEST2972.05:16:17
BEAUDOING DenisFRA593.03:48:52
BEIJAR BengtFIN1955.04:39:32
Bekker AivarEST4664.06:40:11
Beljaev KaidoEST3673.05:43:08
Bellring PeterSWE975.04:05:25
BENASSI CarloITA4881.07:09:01
Bendigtsen Ole-BendikNOR466.03:41:56
Bengtsson ChristerSWE2935.05:14:37
Berezin ReneEST4902.07:12:32
BERG DavidSWE65.03:05:27
BERGKULLA StigFIN1939.04:39:14
BERGMAN Lars IvarSWE1654.04:30:26
Bergman SariFIN4561.06:30:29
Bergström GregerFIN3627.05:41:36
Berlanda Scorza BrunoITA4812.06:59:14
Bertani RossanoITA358.03:35:16
Berzin AivarEST2589.05:01:30
Besstshotnov ArturEST4865.07:06:16
Bild ValmarEST1418.04:22:57
Bjerke Espen HaraldNOR22.02:45:48
Bjerkland Jan ChristerSWE1472.04:24:54
Blasen TarmoEST1782.04:34:32
Bleive AhtiEST1301.04:18:52
BLOMQVIST Ann-MarieFIN4576.06:32:28
BLOMQVIST KajFIN3651.05:42:21
Bochkovsky SergeyRUS722.03:55:17
Bogdanov AntonRUS123.03:16:28
Bogdanov DenisRUS2389.04:54:34
BONER SerainaSUI69.03:06:31
BORG JonnySWE3535.05:37:41
Borkvel AnniEST4962.07:23:21
Born BrunoEST4054.05:59:34
Born IllimarEST3753.05:46:37
Born RobertEST4053.05:59:34
Borovoi IgorRUS1095.04:11:27
Borrull MarcSPA3996.05:56:47
Bortov MikhailRUS683.03:53:56
Bossi ClaudioITA2467.04:57:23
Brakmann AndresEST1528.04:26:32
Branchi RobertoITA4111.06:01:32
Bratberg NilsNOR1056.04:09:10
BRAZZELLI AngeloITA4874.07:07:38
BRAZZELLI DavideITA2887.05:13:04
Brecher FranzAUT406.03:38:10
Brecher KarlAUT959.04:04:49
Breistrand KarstenNOR2421.04:55:47
Brena CarloITA1775.04:34:17
Brenayzen IlyaRUS568.03:47:47
Brickzen Lars KennethSWE4129.06:02:49
BRIGER AleksandrRUS1062.04:09:21
Brink JoergenSWE1.02:43:21
BRUSETTI LuigiITA3867.05:51:21
BRÜCK UrmasEST1320.04:19:40
Brännström OrjanSWE1855.04:36:52
Budginas Jonas-AlgirdasLTU1851.04:36:47
Bukhmarov AlexanderRUS596.03:48:59
Bunkovskis IngusLAT472.03:42:20
Bunse JoestGBR5004.07:34:37
Burman CarolineSWE3052.05:18:47
Butrimavicius MarijusLTU492.03:43:48
BUTTI RenatoITA2409.04:55:17
Byggningsbacka JohanFIN1750.04:33:29
BYKOV ViktorRUS470.03:42:16
BYSTRÖM FredrikSWE21.02:45:43
Bytenskiy AleksandrRUS3453.05:35:00
Bäckman AndersSWE4939.07:18:40
BÄCKMAN Jan-ErikFIN1587.04:28:18
Bäckström MagnusFIN3685.05:43:30

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions