home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z Ä Ő Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Gaedic PironFRA613.03:50:24
Gaismins MartinsLAT3751.05:46:21
Ganichev pavelRus2284.04:50:23
Gare Jan BjornNOR438.03:39:38
Garenciks RaimondsLAT2322.04:51:53
GARIPOV FeliksEST2553.05:00:16
GASPERINI FrancescoITA340.03:33:48
Gausemel SveinNOR468.03:42:09
Gavrilin SergeiEST2750.05:07:37
Gedusevs GunarsLAT2433.04:56:08
Gerassimova AnastasiaEST3739.05:45:46
GIL TOMASZPOL4862.07:05:55
Golovanov AleksandrRUS1837.04:36:22
Golubev MaximRUS913.04:03:13
Golubovskaja AnneliEST4221.06:08:32
Goncharov BorisRUS4539.06:29:05
Gontmacher SiimEST2715.05:06:23
Gorbunov AllarEST4423.06:20:55
GOREV KirillRUS218.03:25:30
Gornischeff ArturEST1469.04:24:51
Gostsőllo HenriEST1732.04:32:58
GOTTBRATH TillGER3149.05:22:49
Grabbi ToomasEST4230.06:08:58
GRANDI MassimoITA4974.07:26:06
GRAUMANN MartinEST3491.05:36:11
GREEN MatsFIN3817.05:49:16
Greenbaum JannoEST756.03:56:41
Greenbaum MarkoEST361.03:35:17
Greenbaum TarmoEST4742.06:49:53
Grende AntsLAT1307.04:19:15
Grigorjev IljaEST4416.06:20:33
Grigusevicius AndriusLTU2601.05:02:08
Grihin AigarEST2966.05:16:08
Grinbergs AivarsLAT3078.05:19:50
Grinbergs ArtursLAT804.03:58:26
Gristsenko AndreiEST1618.04:29:16
GRONNER ErikNOR2090.04:44:10
GROSS TőnisEST2162.04:46:43
Gross ToomasEST1815.04:35:31
Grossthal KaidoEST4904.07:12:50
Grünberg ElarEST3317.05:29:19
Grünberg HarryEST597.03:49:01
Grünberg LiisEST3515.05:36:58
GRÜNBERG PriitEST332.03:33:30
Grünvald OlaviSWE1456.04:24:22
Gröön JanarEST1118.04:12:08
GUARDIGLI AlessandroITA2343.04:52:39
GUIN Mari RisethNOR143.03:19:14
Gumbrevicius GintautasLTU2225.04:48:25
GUMENYUK AlexeiRUS873.04:01:14
Gurjanov EvgeniyRUS1144.04:12:50
Gurkin ViktorEST3053.05:18:51
GUSTAFSSON MartinSWE3614.05:40:48
GUSTAFSSON RobertSWE1437.04:23:33
GUSTAFSSON TorbjornSWE1258.04:17:50
Gustafsson, RoySWE2275.04:50:04
Gutmann AivarEST3328.05:29:42
Gutmann VelarEST2408.04:55:16
Gürtler MartinEST4327.06:14:46
Göransson Inge Clas-GoranSWE3865.05:51:20
Göransson Lars-Erik RolandSWE4301.06:13:04

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions