home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierStonehamSki SkettFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zaicevas RobertasLTU1005.04:06:55
Zak ThomasUSA3388.05:32:30
Zakharov AlexeyRUS94.03:12:17
Zakharov AndreyRUS1701.04:31:47
Zaletajev ToomasEST2435.04:56:10
Zalisko OksanaUKR1089.04:10:57
Zaloznhh ViktorEST1293.04:18:38
Zarins UgisLAT1817.04:35:38
Zavatski JanekEST5054.07:58:08
Zdeblovskiy AlexeyRUS304.03:31:45
Zeiger FredEST4074.06:00:19
Zeigo HeikkiEST3532.05:37:32
Zelcs RomualdsLAT1881.04:37:44
Zernov SergeyRUS223.03:26:14
Zhdanov IlyaRUS2952.05:15:24
Zhukov AlexanderRUS345.03:34:09
Zhukov DmitriyRUS490.03:43:27
Zhuravlev ViatcheslavRUS462.03:41:43
Zilensk AguEST1920.04:38:53
ZILENSK IndrekEST4067.06:00:06
Zimmermann MariliEST3525.05:37:24
ZIMMERMANN MarioGER1494.04:25:22
Zimmermann MeelisEST3348.05:30:25
Zink JurgenEST3164.05:23:45
Zirel JoelEST1832.04:36:02
Zirk ArgoEST4512.06:27:23
Zirk KunnarEST203.03:24:43
Zirnask GunnarEST3945.05:54:52
Zirnask RobertEST1747.04:33:22
ZIRNASK VilluEST1816.04:35:34
Zlobin VeniaminEST194.03:23:40
Zmievskiy PavelRUS1131.04:12:23
Zobena DinaLAT3158.05:23:23
Zolotykh AndreyRUS259.03:28:14
Zolotykh EkaterinaRUS2785.05:08:59
Zoova JuriEST2880.05:12:53
Zotova OksanaEST2670.05:04:51
Zuciks ZigmarsLAT931.04:03:46
Zudrags KasparsLAT500.03:44:33
Zuev OlegRUS4216.06:08:14
Zujev MihailEST1010.04:07:12
Zukker AlarEST1543.04:27:08
Zukker KullikeEST4784.06:53:49
Zukovits HeitiEST733.03:55:33
Zunda VjaceslavLAT2039.04:42:28
Zurynek JanCZE454.03:40:39
Zvanitajs ArvisLAT3206.05:25:38
Zvorovski HeliEST3404.05:33:03
Zvorovski HennEST2316.04:51:38
Zvorovski HenrikEST3713.05:44:42

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions