Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2012 32 KM CT

General ranking

1.Gubailovskii AndreyRUS01:46:49
2.Karhunen JoonasFIN01:49:36
3.Zasypkin ValentinRUS01:49:53
4.Lankinen MikaFIN01:50:56
6.Pshenitsyn EugenyRUS01:56:40
7.Paananen TimoFIN01:57:27
8.Puhakka JaniFIN01:57:32
9.Illaru ToniEST01:58:31
10.Karhunen TuomasFIN02:01:37
11.Miettinen MikoFIN02:01:51
12.FRANSMAN SamFIN02:03:01
13.Lankinen TomiFIN02:03:10
14.Honkasalo HannuFIN02:03:17
15.Khamidullin TimurRUS02:04:06
16.Mantere TeemuFIN02:06:15
17.Joentausta AkuFIN02:09:33
18.Hilden MarkusFIN02:09:49
19.Kolpakov AlexandrRUS02:10:13
20.Mäkisalo PetteriFIN02:10:48
21.Evrard NicolasFRA02:11:01
22.Jämsen SamiFIN02:11:19
23.Holopainen TimoFIN02:11:45
24.Ellinger ChristianGER02:12:53
25.Fekete FrantisekSVK02:15:08
26.Kekkonen MarkoFIN02:15:55
27.Nousiainen AnniinaFIN02:16:41
28.KAIJANSINKKO AapoFIN02:17:42
30.Schwarzmeier FelixGER02:18:47
31.KOSINSKI DanielPOL02:21:26
32.Lamminsivu MarkkuFIN02:21:29
33.Vasilev ValeriiRUS02:21:53
34.Sarparanta LasseFIN02:21:54
35.Råman HenriFIN02:22:03
36.Minkkinen RoosaFIN02:22:12
38.Joutjärvi ToniFIN02:24:36
39.Savonen EeroFIN02:25:41
40.Valkama MiikaFIN02:26:14
41.Kymäläinen MaximFIN02:27:24
42.Lahtinen VesaFIN02:28:28
43.Greenbaum ToomasEST02:28:38
44.Virolainen MillaFIN02:28:48
45.Aaltonen RistoFIN02:30:21
46.Lahtinen JukkaFIN02:30:49
47.Blomfelt MarkusFIN02:31:20
48.LEMPIÄINEN TeuvoFIN02:31:35
49.Pätsi KaukoFIN02:31:49
50.Tunturi MarkkuFIN02:31:51
51.Puikkonen AnssiFIN02:31:57
52.Råman JariFIN02:32:01
53.Pakkala ErkkaFIN02:32:02
54.Orupõld HeikiEST02:32:52
55.Lindström MichaelaFIN02:33:19
56.Tuomisto ElisaFIN02:35:15
57.Vasiljev SergeyRUS02:35:48
58.Malinen Juha-PekkaFIN02:36:03
59.Jussinmäki TuukkaFIN02:36:24
60.Inkiläinen MarkusFIN02:36:33
61.Mikhaylova NadezdaRUS02:36:49
62.Immonen TainaFIN02:37:20
63.Laakso Kalevi EnsioFIN02:38:18
64.KOHVAKKA EeroSWE02:38:25
65.Illaru SinikkaFIN02:38:45
66.Jämsen AleksiFIN02:38:48
67.JALKANEN EeroFIN02:39:14
68.Kargu MikhailRUS02:39:22
69.AKKANEN RaimoFIN02:39:44
70.Pelkonen PekkaFIN02:39:50
71.Peltonen PekkaFIN02:40:24
72.Molander PerSWE02:40:30
73.Mamia KariFIN02:40:58
74.Parikka VesaFIN02:41:11
75.Keronen MarkkuFIN02:41:52
76.Linholm HugoEST02:41:53
77.LASSERON IndrekEST02:42:04
78.Sarparanta NiklasFIN02:42:36
79.Järvinen ZachariesFIN02:43:01
80.Myllymäki MerjaFIN02:43:25
81.Berg AntoFIN02:44:33
82.Virtanen LasseFIN02:45:01
83.Määttä HannuFIN02:45:10
84.Tumarkin YakovRUS02:46:05
85.Lindén EssiFIN02:46:52
86.Immonen EmiliaFIN02:47:04
87.VUORI ErkkiFIN02:47:17
88.Kaakkomäki MikaFIN02:47:18
89.Martikainen MattiFIN02:47:19
90.KOSKELO SeppoFIN02:47:42
91.Silvo-Ellinger PiaFIN02:47:56
92.Iivonen MikkoFIN02:48:41
93.Kvick MattiFIN02:48:58
94.Tarkio PetteriFIN02:49:15
95.Lankila HennaFIN02:49:25
95.Asikainen JuhaFIN02:49:25
97.Ukonmaanaho-Leinonen OutiFIN02:49:30
98.Uusi-Uitto JohannaFin02:49:32
99.Fagerholm HenrikFIN02:50:17
100.Seppälä RikuFIN02:50:17


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ski SkettFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsEnervitRossignolFisher
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)