home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettRossignolFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2012 32 KM CT

General ranking

1.Gubailovskii AndreyRUS01:46:49
2.Karhunen JoonasFIN01:49:36
3.Zasypkin ValentinRUS01:49:53
4.Lankinen MikaFIN01:50:56
6.Pshenitsyn EugenyRUS01:56:40
7.Paananen TimoFIN01:57:27
8.Puhakka JaniFIN01:57:32
9.Illaru ToniEST01:58:31
10.Karhunen TuomasFIN02:01:37
11.Miettinen MikoFIN02:01:51
12.FRANSMAN SamFIN02:03:01
13.Lankinen TomiFIN02:03:10
14.Honkasalo HannuFIN02:03:17
15.Khamidullin TimurRUS02:04:06
16.Mantere TeemuFIN02:06:15
17.Joentausta AkuFIN02:09:33
18.Hilden MarkusFIN02:09:49
19.Kolpakov AlexandrRUS02:10:13
20.Mäkisalo PetteriFIN02:10:48
21.Evrard NicolasFRA02:11:01
22.Jämsen SamiFIN02:11:19
23.Holopainen TimoFIN02:11:45
24.Ellinger ChristianGER02:12:53
25.Fekete FrantisekSVK02:15:08
26.Kekkonen MarkoFIN02:15:55
27.Nousiainen AnniinaFIN02:16:41
28.KAIJANSINKKO AapoFIN02:17:42
30.Schwarzmeier FelixGER02:18:47
31.KOSINSKI DanielPOL02:21:26
32.Lamminsivu MarkkuFIN02:21:29
33.Vasilev ValeriiRUS02:21:53
34.Sarparanta LasseFIN02:21:54
35.Råman HenriFIN02:22:03
36.Minkkinen RoosaFIN02:22:12
38.Joutjärvi ToniFIN02:24:36
39.Savonen EeroFIN02:25:41
40.Valkama MiikaFIN02:26:14
41.Kymäläinen MaximFIN02:27:24
42.Lahtinen VesaFIN02:28:28
43.Greenbaum ToomasEST02:28:38
44.Virolainen MillaFIN02:28:48
45.Aaltonen RistoFIN02:30:21
46.Lahtinen JukkaFIN02:30:49
47.Blomfelt MarkusFIN02:31:20
48.LEMPIÄINEN TeuvoFIN02:31:35
49.Pätsi KaukoFIN02:31:49
50.Tunturi MarkkuFIN02:31:51
51.Puikkonen AnssiFIN02:31:57
52.Råman JariFIN02:32:01
53.Pakkala ErkkaFIN02:32:02
54.Orupõld HeikiEST02:32:52
55.Lindström MichaelaFIN02:33:19
56.Tuomisto ElisaFIN02:35:15
57.Vasiljev SergeyRUS02:35:48
58.Malinen Juha-PekkaFIN02:36:03
59.Jussinmäki TuukkaFIN02:36:24
60.Inkiläinen MarkusFIN02:36:33
61.Mikhaylova NadezdaRUS02:36:49
62.Immonen TainaFIN02:37:20
63.Laakso Kalevi EnsioFIN02:38:18
64.KOHVAKKA EeroSWE02:38:25
65.Illaru SinikkaFIN02:38:45
66.Jämsen AleksiFIN02:38:48
67.JALKANEN EeroFIN02:39:14
68.Kargu MikhailRUS02:39:22
69.AKKANEN RaimoFIN02:39:44
70.Pelkonen PekkaFIN02:39:50
71.Peltonen PekkaFIN02:40:24
72.Molander PerSWE02:40:30
73.Mamia KariFIN02:40:58
74.Parikka VesaFIN02:41:11
75.Keronen MarkkuFIN02:41:52
76.Linholm HugoEST02:41:53
77.LASSERON IndrekEST02:42:04
78.Sarparanta NiklasFIN02:42:36
79.Järvinen ZachariesFIN02:43:01
80.Myllymäki MerjaFIN02:43:25
81.Berg AntoFIN02:44:33
82.Virtanen LasseFIN02:45:01
83.Määttä HannuFIN02:45:10
84.Tumarkin YakovRUS02:46:05
85.Lindén EssiFIN02:46:52
86.Immonen EmiliaFIN02:47:04
87.VUORI ErkkiFIN02:47:17
88.Kaakkomäki MikaFIN02:47:18
89.Martikainen MattiFIN02:47:19
90.KOSKELO SeppoFIN02:47:42
91.Silvo-Ellinger PiaFIN02:47:56
92.Iivonen MikkoFIN02:48:41
93.Kvick MattiFIN02:48:58
94.Tarkio PetteriFIN02:49:15
95.Lankila HennaFIN02:49:25
95.Asikainen JuhaFIN02:49:25
97.Ukonmaanaho-Leinonen OutiFIN02:49:30
98.Uusi-Uitto JohannaFin02:49:32
99.Fagerholm HenrikFIN02:50:17
100.Seppälä RikuFIN02:50:17


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions