WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2014 46 km CT

General ranking

1.Kjølstad JohanNOR01:57:58.3
2.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR01:58:00.7
3.TYNELL DanielSWE01:58:02.0
4.PETTERSEN OeysteinNOR01:58:02.1
5.Aukland AndersNOR01:58:02.4
6.Callesen ChristofferNOR01:58:02.9
7.Rezac StanislavCZE01:58:03.3
8.Dammen Kjetil HagtvedtNOR01:58:04.4
9.Berdal Tore BjørsetNOR01:58:04.4
10.SORIN EgorRUS01:58:04.9
11.ERIKSSON JensSWE01:58:05.0
12.DVOSKIN AlexeyRUS01:58:05.5
13.BOLOTOV NikolayRUS01:58:05.6
14.Pedersen Morten EideNOR01:58:06.8
15.Svärd OskarSWE01:58:06.9
16.Dementiev EugeniyRUS01:58:07.2
17.Johnsson JimmieSWE01:58:07.6
18.Tynell RikardSWE01:58:08.1
19.DEBERTOLIS BrunoITA01:58:08.3
20.Djupvik Roger AaNOR01:58:08.6
21.Aasen Ouren Geir LudvigNOR01:58:09.1
22.Dahl John KristianNOR01:58:10.1
23.Göring FranzGER01:58:10.7
24.Aukland JørgenNOR01:58:11.0
25.IMPOLA BillSWE01:58:11.4
26.PAVLOV IvanRUS01:58:14.4
27.Henriksen Thomas MagneNOR01:58:38.3
28.Brink JoergenSWE01:58:39.2
29.Ljung LarsSWE01:58:39.3
30.BYSTRÖM FredrikSWE01:58:40.8
31.MICH RiccardoITA01:58:41.5
32.Hoelgaard StianNOR01:58:42.4
33.Rydvall BjörnSWE01:58:43.7
34.HOLMSTRAND MartinSWE01:58:43.7
35.LAUGALAND AudunNOR01:58:43.8
36.ROSVALL MartinSWE01:58:44.1
37.SUTTER MartinAUT01:58:46.2
38.Bjerke Espen HaraldNOR01:58:56.0
39.Artemyev AlexanderRUS01:58:56.0
40.Nilsson KlasSWE01:58:56.1
41.Næss BørreNOR01:58:56.2
42.Lampinen AnttiFIN01:58:56.8
43.Joensson MarkusSWE01:58:57.1
44.Söderström Erik MelinSWE01:58:57.3
45.Nielsen JonasNOR01:59:18.8
46.Bryntesson RobinSWE01:59:37.2
47.GERSTENBERGER AndyGER01:59:39.2
48.MOBERG Dan TonySWE01:59:40.2
49.Thomas EricGER01:59:43.5
50.Ondrášek PavelCZE01:59:44.8
51.DEBERTOLIS IvanITA01:59:46.3
52.Tyuterev AndreyRUS02:00:09.3
53.Vuori PasiFIN02:00:12.3
54.LARSSON LinusSWE02:00:15.6
55.Karlsson TobiasSWE02:00:18.0
56.HÖGBERG AndersSWE02:00:19.1
57.Bosin SimoneITA02:00:23.6
58.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:00:23.9
59.Himma MarttiEST02:00:31.7
60.Arteev IvanRUS02:00:34.8
61.Cerutti LorenzoITA02:00:47.9
62.Shiriaev SergeyRUS02:01:40.6
63.MORANDINI NicolaITA02:02:00.9
64.Weisheit MartinGER02:02:53.8
65.KRSKA JanCZE02:03:37.4
66.Joks SteinNOR02:04:02.6
67.HIRNER ManuelAUT02:04:07.2
68.Hatlen Knut AndersNOR02:05:13.3
69.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:05:17.4
70.GILMOZZI EnricoITA02:05:18.4
71.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:05:23.3
72.SANDOZ DanielSUI02:05:29.8
73.VÖLZ ChristianGER02:06:32.6
74.BONER SerainaSUI02:07:42.2
75.Kirchler MichaelAUT02:07:51.0
76.SUTTER StefanAUT02:07:55.7
77.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:07:55.8
78.Olsen Jonas ThorDAN02:07:58.4
79.GRANN StianNOR02:07:59.5
80.Fareth KjetilNOR02:08:00.3
81.Staver Tuva ToftdahlNOR02:08:00.7
82.Kveli LailaNOR02:08:01.1
83.MILZ PeterGER02:08:02.9
84.EDER JohannesAUT02:08:03.8
85.FRANCKE MichalCZE02:08:04.6
86.Heun AlexanderGER02:08:08.2
87.Rotcheva OlgaRUS02:08:09.0
88.DEBERTIN DirkGER02:08:14.2
89.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:08:16.5
90.MYSIK KamilCZE02:08:19.6
91.Stonig MatthiasAUT02:08:21.9
92.SVELA PerNOR02:08:22.4
93.Thunvall PeterSWE02:08:24.8
94.Nystroem SusanneSWE02:08:25.4
95.Kiene PeterAUT02:08:26.1
96.Kuhn MathiasAUT02:08:26.2
97.Kalal TomasCZE02:08:26.7
98.LOKHOV NikolayRUS02:08:27.2
99.MARSCHALL PHILIPPGER02:09:01.2
100.RICHTER MichaelGER02:09:07.3


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System