WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon

14.03.2015 50 Km FT

General ranking

1.TURYSHEV SergeyRUS01:48:49.6
2.Dementiev EugeniyRUS01:48:49.7
3.Shiriaev SergeyRUS01:48:51.4
4.Melnichenko AndreyRUS01:48:52.3
5.Vinogradov YuriyRUS01:48:56.8
6.SORIN EgorRUS01:48:56.9
7.Petukhov AlekseyRUS01:50:14.3
8.Panzhinskiy AleksandrRUS01:52:37.8
9.Khabarov NikitaRUS01:52:39.2
10.Abakumov NikolayRUS01:52:39.4
11.Garbuzov VladimirRUS01:52:39.6
12.Eysmont DenisRUS01:52:39.6
13.Faleev ArtemRUS01:52:40.2
14.Yakupov AydarRUS01:52:48.2
15.Yachkov SergeyRUS01:53:28.4
16.Bykov KonstantinRUS01:53:34.0
17.Azanov AntonRUS01:54:14.2
18.Belozerov YuriyRUS01:54:18.4
19.Makalyukin AlekseyRUS01:54:19.5
20.Chekalenko VitaliyRUS01:54:30.9
21.Bizenkov AlekseyRUS01:55:33.1
22.Yurgaytis AleksandrRUS01:55:33.5
23.Grishin SergeyRUS01:55:34.0
24.Burtsev KonstantinRUS01:55:34.8
25.Kuzmin MikhailRUS01:55:35.3
26.Krasnov AndreyRUS01:55:35.8
27.Shikunov SergeyRUS01:55:35.9
28.Rudakova EkaterinaBLR01:55:36.4
29.Ovchinnikov AlekseyRUS01:55:36.5
30.Kopusov AndreyRUS01:55:36.9
31.Tulisov EduardRUS01:56:09.8
32.ONISHCHENKO ArtemRUS01:56:11.3
33.Smirnov SergeyRUS01:56:16.8
34.Radyuk IvanRUS01:56:19.3
35.Fedorov VladimirRUS01:56:19.8
36.LOKHOV NikolayRUS01:56:26.2
37.Medvedev IlyaRUS01:56:35.5
38.Maslov AleksandrRUS01:57:03.1
39.Akkuratov AndreyRUS01:57:15.6
40.Zernova NatalyaRUS01:57:17.8
41.Mikhailova OlgaRUS01:57:20.4
42.Korovin SergeyRUS01:57:50.1
43.Dushin AlekseyUKR01:57:58.0
44.Vakhotin IvanRUS01:58:11.7
45.Arsenev SergeyRUS01:58:18.1
46.Baranov EvgenyRUS01:58:29.9
47.MASLOV VADIMRUS01:58:33.8
48.Lyakhov KonstantinRUS01:59:02.5
49.Efimov DmitriyRUS01:59:03.2
50.Bednyakov OlegRUS01:59:04.8
51.Yambaev IlyaRUS01:59:08.0
52.Samarskiy DmitriyRUS01:59:23.1
53.Ryabov SergeyRUS01:59:23.6
54.Shvetsov IlyaRUS01:59:24.2
55.NOSENKO ValeriiRUS01:59:28.1
56.Ryabov AlekseyRUS01:59:33.5
57.Kozlov ArtemRUS01:59:36.2
58.Krech ViktorBLR01:59:39.5
59.Borovkov YuriyRUS01:59:52.4
60.Efremov AlekseyRUS01:59:52.8
61.Zhukov AlekseyRUS02:00:02.5
62.Kovalenko AleksandrRUS02:00:13.3
63.Primin AndreyRUS02:00:17.6
64.Zernov SergeyRUS02:00:18.0
65.Provalov DenisRUS02:00:28.7
66.Kozenkov DenisRUS02:00:33.4
67.Arkhipov AlekseyRUS02:00:37.7
68.Kopytov SergeyRUS02:00:40.6
69.Ronzhin AlekseyRUS02:00:42.7
70.BAKHIN VladimirRUS02:00:42.9
71.Schetinin GennadiyRUS02:00:43.8
72.Maslov IgorRUS02:00:56.3
73.Potekhin SergeyRUS02:00:58.3
74.Yakovlev AlekseyRUS02:01:13.5
75.Lukin AlekseyRUS02:01:22.3
76.Solovev MikhailRUS02:01:24.3
77.Markovkin AndreyRUS02:01:31.2
78.Komlev YuriyRUS02:01:39.2
79.Mikhaylov PavelRUS02:01:40.5
80.Smekalov AleksandrRUS02:01:41.4
81.Korolev VladimirRUS02:01:51.6
82.Filkin EduardRUS02:02:00.1
83.Subbotin AleksandrRUS02:02:13.1
84.Kuzmin MikhailRUS02:02:26.8
85.Ustenko SergeyRUS02:02:29.1
86.Modelkin MikhailRUS02:02:37.6
87.Arkhipov EduardRUS02:02:40.7
88.Galuzov AndreyRUS02:02:55.8
89.Romanov AleksandrRUS02:02:56.9
90.Tretyakov SergeyRUS02:03:03.1
91.Parfenov DmitriyBLR02:03:11.2
92.Koposov OlegRUS02:03:20.9
93.Kovalev AlekseyRUS02:03:33.6
94.GAVRILOV KonstantinRUS02:03:34.9
95.Frenklakh YakovRUS02:03:35.1
96.Vakheev ArtemRUS02:03:35.9
97.Konokhova KseniyaRUS02:03:44.8
98.Bogdan VitaliyBLR02:03:45.2
99.Tarutin OlegRUS02:03:46.3
100.Kramsaev AlekseyRUS02:04:11.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System