WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow Main

04.03.2017 50 Km CT

General ranking

1.Ondrášek PavelCZE02:27:35
2.Psenicka JakubCZE02:27:38
3.HARCUBA JiriCZE02:32:12
4.Slechta DanCZE02:33:45
5.Ondrej MarekCZE02:33:49
6.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL02:34:08
7.ESCHER TONIGER02:34:14
8.SEDLACEK MichalCZE02:34:31
9.Währisch StenGER02:35:17
10.IWANOWSKI DANIELPOL02:38:17
11.GROSSE RALFGER02:39:59
12.Legierski GrzegorzPOL02:41:46
13.Pelczar WojciechPOL02:44:49
14.KOBLASA StanislavCZE02:45:06
15.Pallo RaitEST02:45:08
16.GLEN ROBERTPOL02:45:16
17.Maly VojtechCZE02:45:23
18.HABRAT PIOTRPOL02:45:27
19.Grohova KarolinaCZE02:45:33
20.PLYWACZYK KRZYSZTOFPOL02:46:06
21.Melsa ZdenekCZE02:46:09
22.Koscielniak KacperPOL02:46:18
23.Bubula Dr. PawelPOL02:46:54
24.Moravec MartinCZE02:47:16
25.WOJTYLA JOZEFPOL02:47:25
26.FIDNAR JN. JIRICZE02:47:38
27.Mamonov EvgeniyRUS02:47:38
28.SOUREK LiborCZE02:48:02
29.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE02:48:04
30.Abl VolkerGER02:49:32
31.Schoder JörgGER02:50:10
32.ANTOKHIN YuryBLR02:50:14
33.LANDA MICHALPOL02:50:19
34.OLSZOWSKI WLADYSLAWPOL02:51:16
35.OGORZAUEK ARKADIUSZPOL02:51:42
36.TRYZNA JanCZE02:52:25
37.Wegrzyn MarcinPOL02:52:51
38.ONDRÁCEK RadimCZE02:52:56
39.Hones SeppAUT02:52:59
40.SUCHY JiriCZE02:53:05
41.Machac KarelCZE02:53:05
42.MACAJ JanCZE02:53:05
43.Struck SvenGER02:53:11
44.Smykowski WojciechPOL02:53:37
45.Matej? MichalCZE02:54:12
46.MOJESCIK ANDRZEJPOL02:54:21
47.LEUPOLD JörgGER02:54:23
48.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:54:26
49.KOVAR PetrCZE02:54:26
50.KUSTRO? BOGDANPOL02:54:33
51.CYGAN MAREKPOL02:54:38
52.Mraz AntoninCZE02:55:16
53.BIENIEK TOMASZPOL02:55:45
54.Bogomolov EvgenyRUS02:55:54
55.Havel LukasCZE02:55:57
56.MEDERSKI JACEKPOL02:56:26
57.CADA TOMASCZE02:56:27
58.Scerbavicius EdvardasLTU02:57:11
59.Waehrisch TiloGER02:57:36
60.POŚNIK SZYMONPOL02:57:39
61.MATUSZNY ADAMPOL02:58:08
62.NOVOTNY MilanCZE02:58:14
63.Weiss MichaelGER02:58:23
64.CLEMENZ PETERGER02:58:51
65.BRYK ANDRZEJPOL02:59:01
66.HONCZAR AndrzejPOL02:59:16
67.VÁCLAVEK JiríCZE02:59:18
68.EIFLER HartmutGER02:59:25
69.PACHOLÍK JanCZE02:59:29
70.Mirowski BartoszPOL02:59:30
71.HUSSAR KaidarEST02:59:38
72.Korycinski RafalPOL02:59:56
73.GOCYUA MATEUSZPOL03:00:00
74.Grigorev NikolayRUS03:00:04
75.Laubenstein TimoGER03:00:15
76.GASIENICA STANISLAWPOL03:00:27
77.Obrochta ZbigniewPOL03:00:32
78.Posiadala ArkadiuszPOL03:01:18
79.KOUCKY RomanCZE03:01:18
80.Basay NikolayRUS03:01:35
81.OSYDA ARTURPOL03:02:24
82.CHEBA ADRIANPOL03:02:42
83.MATOUSEK MilanCZE03:02:53
84.JARECKI SEBASTIANPOL03:02:57
85.CYBRUCH WOJCIECHPOL03:03:41
86.Parma JanCZE03:03:45
87.ZHUKOV AleksandrRUS03:03:56
88.Witulski WaldemarPOL03:04:14
89.SLAGA DARIUSZPOL03:04:19
90.KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMILPOL03:04:26
91.KORPECKI KRZYSZTOFPOL03:04:30
92.GROSSE FrankGER03:04:34
93.KUNZE HOLMGER03:04:37
94.Tokarczyk MarekPOL03:04:38
95.HUBER ThomasGER03:04:47
96.GUOWCZAK SZYMONPOL03:05:05
97.Mares JiriCZE03:05:29
98.Kristiansen RoyNOR03:06:12
99.Vogt JörgGER03:06:36
100.NALEWAJKA MARTINPOL03:06:47


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System