WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerskß Padesatka Main

19.02.2017 50 km CT

General ranking

1.Pedersen Morten EideNOR01:55:53.1
2.ELIASSEN PetterNOR01:55:53.6
3.GJERDALEN Tord AsleNOR01:57:06.7
4.VOKUEV ErmilRUS01:57:06.9
5.Aukland AndersNOR01:57:10.2
6.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR01:57:18.4
7.Dahl John KristianNOR01:59:10.2
8.PETTERSEN OeysteinNOR01:59:10.7
9.Hoelgaard StianNOR01:59:10.8
10.Jespersen Chris AndreNOR01:59:11.8
11.BYSTRÍM FredrikSWE02:00:41.2
12.Chernousov IliaRUS02:00:41.8
13.Rezac StanislavCZE02:00:43.9
14.Kj°lstad JohanNOR02:01:41.7
15.Syrstad TorleifNOR02:01:43.8
16.Persson OscarSWE02:01:44.3
17.Ottosson MarkusSWE02:02:46.3
18.Fjeld Oyvind MoenNOR02:03:08.9
19.ERIKSSON JensSWE02:03:33.6
20.JOHANSSON MarcusSWE02:05:02.7
21.Rocarek JiriCZE02:05:03.0
22.Bauer LukasCZE02:05:03.8
23.Berdal Tore Bj°rsetNOR02:05:43.1
24.Skogsholm VinjarNOR02:05:55.8
25.LUUSUA AriFIN02:05:56.9
26.OndrßÜek PavelCZE02:05:58.9
27.Sretr RadekCZE02:06:42.1
28.Thyli VetleNOR02:06:54.3
29.Kardin OskarSWE02:07:17.7
30.ROHDE FlorianGER02:07:18.1
31.PLISKA JirÝCZE02:07:19.0
32.Psenicka JakubCZE02:07:19.6
33.Novak PetrCZE02:08:46.7
34.Holmberg AndreasSWE02:08:59.7
35.Mßka DanielCZE02:08:59.8
36.Frisk DavidSWE02:09:01.7
37.BORMOLINI NicolasITA02:09:02.3
38.Juliussen VetleNOR02:09:49.6
39.Sedlacek VaclavCZE02:10:24.0
40.Gjestrumbakken ThomasNOR02:11:55.2
41.NAETTINEN NikoFIN02:13:29.3
42.Bormolini ThomasITA02:13:32.1
43.Sikora JakubCZE02:14:18.9
44.GOEBEL FlorianGER02:14:21.4
45.FENSTAD StaleNOR02:15:09.7
46.Blom RasmusSWE02:16:00.3
47.JANECEK PavelCZE02:16:00.4
48.Haugstad ErlendNOR02:17:27.5
49.Smutna KaterinaCZE02:17:34.8
50.Steinsland GjermundNOR02:17:41.8
51.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE02:17:45.3
52.Fellner AdamCZE02:17:47.1
53.HARCUBA JiriCZE02:17:59.7
54.Slind Astrid OyreNOR02:18:15.2
55.Smenes AtleNOR02:18:45.8
56.KOZISEK DUSANCZE02:18:46.0
57.Aadne Nils-IngarNOR02:18:58.0
58.SEDLACEK MichalCZE02:19:19.5
59.Kroupa TomasCZE02:19:23.4
60.Masek JanCZE02:19:23.5
61.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:19:54.5
62.Elieson Morten HornNOR02:20:04.7
63.Kampenh°y AndersNOR02:20:09.2
64.Armgren TedSWE02:21:08.3
65.Harju MikkoFIN02:21:22.1
66.Ondrej MarekCZE02:22:05.9
67.Mel÷y JakobNOR02:22:14.2
68.SVOBODA JanCZE02:22:28.9
69.Wńhrisch StenGER02:22:47.3
70.CEBASEK JureSLO02:23:01.0
71.Junek LiborCZE02:23:06.7
72.SKODA JakubCZE02:23:06.7
73.IGELTJÍRN VidarNOR02:23:07.4
74.VANC PetrCZE02:23:07.5
75.SAJDL MartinCZE02:23:07.9
76.ESSBACH JensGER02:23:18.1
77.HUSAK KrystofCZE02:23:24.2
78.RICHTER MichaelGER02:23:28.6
79.WALTHER JacobGER02:23:31.1
80.LINDBORG SaraSWE02:23:53.3
81.Tucek MartinCZE02:24:54.3
82.ENDRST PavelCZE02:25:35.7
83.Dohnal TomasCZE02:25:55.9
84.BOUCHAL JiriCZE02:26:04.6
85.Kalal TomasCZE02:26:13.0
86.Lindstedt EmiliaSWE02:26:18.7
87.KUBINA MatejCZE02:26:40.4
88.MALY VojtechCZE02:27:01.0
89.SPERL MartinCZE02:27:04.1
90.HAVL═CEK TomßsCZE02:27:35.6
91.Beran JanCZE02:27:36.4
92.Heiskanen HeliFIN02:27:37.7
93.FROST RobinGER02:27:42.9
94.Kohout MilanCZE02:27:43.3
95.LANDA FrantisekCZE02:27:58.7
96.BURES PavelCZE02:28:08.7
97.KOBLASA StanislavCZE02:28:20.7
98.SHRUTEK DAVIDCZE02:28:28.3
99.Jindra AdamCZE02:28:42.9
100.POSPISEK MarekCZE02:28:58.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System