WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne Main

12.02.2017 50 km FT

General ranking

1.DUVILLARD RobinFRA01:53:39
2.Gaillard Jean-MarcFRA01:53:39
3.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA01:53:39
4.LIVERS ToniSUI01:53:39
5.Pralong CandideSUI01:53:40
6.Agnellet GerardFRA01:53:40
7.Backscheider AdrienFRA01:53:40
8.Varis KariFIN01:53:57
9.Poirrier BastienFRA01:53:59
10.Guigonnet LoicFRA01:54:14
11.Chauvet BenoitFRA01:54:15
12.Mougel AdrienFRA01:54:16
13.Kindschi JoeriSUI01:54:22
14.Bonaldi SergioITA01:54:22
15.Mailler ClémentSUI01:54:29
16.Gaillard CyrilFRA01:54:33
17.MILLEREAU JérémieFRA01:54:40
18.Agnellet AntoineFRA01:54:55
19.Claude FlorentFRA01:55:06
20.PERRIER NicolasFRA01:56:39
21.Pinel FlorianFRA01:56:40
22.MONDON ThibaultFRA01:57:30
23.Picard DavidFRA01:58:29
24.Chambellant ThomasFRA01:59:36
25.ROY DidierFRA02:00:46
26.PELLEGRINI ThéoFRA02:02:39
27.Belingheri PierreFRA02:02:54
28.Martin NicolasFRA02:02:55
29.Escudero GuilhemFRA02:03:07
30.Alamome SimonFRA02:03:07
31.Grosdidier RemyFRA02:03:07
32.Utkin MikhailRUS02:03:28
33.MICHET GuillaumeFRA02:03:29
34.Ott MarcelSUI02:03:38
35.CASSEZ MathieuFRA02:03:43
36.Devillaz SachaFRA02:03:46
37.Laures PaulFRA02:03:58
38.Blondeau GrégoireFRA02:04:14
39.Thétaz AlwinSUI02:04:21
40.Tissot JulesFRA02:04:35
41.Gerbotto GiovanniITA02:04:38
42.Lalevee GuillaumeFRA02:04:51
43.Cuny IgorFRA02:05:12
44.Rives OlivierFRA02:05:12
45.GRANDJEAN ThomasFRA02:05:21
46.Verguet CedricFRA02:05:27
47.DELAVELLE ClémentFRA02:05:27
48.PRUDHOMME MathieuFRA02:05:36
49.Bailly GregoryFRA02:05:39
50.Rognon AlexandreFRA02:05:43
51.GRÄFNINGS MariaSWE02:05:43
52.CHOPARD-LALLIER BenoitFRA02:06:01
53.Chapius PatriceFRA02:06:05
54.Bourgeois LucienFRA02:06:09
55.Vallat MaelSUI02:06:37
56.Greusard FlorianFRA02:06:38
57.Poirot XavierFRA02:07:16
58.Blanchet ChristopheFRA02:07:16
59.DROZ-VINCENT Jean BaptisteFRA02:07:25
60.Romarie MartinFRA02:07:54
61.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:08:01
62.CANNELLE EddyFRA02:08:13
63.Benoit AnthonyFRA02:08:15
64.Mougel HervéFRA02:08:24
65.Jean AuroreFRA02:08:56
66.Jean FrédéricFRA02:09:35
67.Thevenard Jean-MarieSUI02:09:54
68.Monnier-Benoit PhilippeFRA02:10:08
69.Faiyre FrancoisFRA02:10:17
70.Borgeot RémiFRA02:10:25
71.BREYTON GaetanFRA02:11:08
72.Bouveret ColinFRA02:11:10
73.GRILLON SebastienFRA02:11:11
74.Guyot JulienFRA02:11:16
75.LOY SylvainFRA02:11:24
76.FILIPPI UgoFRA02:11:33
77.PETR PavelCZE02:11:37
78.Nicod JulienFRA02:11:58
79.Bournez ClémentFRA02:12:04
80.Meier ChristopheSUI02:12:22
81.AROZENA RIVEIRA HaritzESP02:12:23
82.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI02:12:24
83.Philippe VincentFRA02:12:24
84.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI02:12:34
85.Rezvoy BenoitFRA02:12:40
86.Moravcova KlaraCZE02:12:49
87.Claude MaximeFRA02:13:00
88.VERJUS SergeFRA02:13:05
89.Joly FélicienFRA02:13:06
90.Gasche ChristophSUI02:13:10
91.MANNIMA TatjanaEST02:13:11
92.Blanchard ChristianFRA02:13:23
93.NEVEUX JulienFRA02:13:35
94.GEGOUT Jean MichelFRA02:13:40
95.Dolci AdrienFRA02:13:55
96.Jean AntoineSUI02:14:07
97.Lacroix RoxaneFRA02:14:35
98.GERBER HansjürgSUI02:14:41
99.Juhen NicolasFRA02:14:43
100.Cuche Jean NoëlFRA02:14:49


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System