WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Ushuaia Loppet Main

12.08.2017 48 km CT

General ranking

1.Cichero FedericoARG02:16:34
2.Moyano FedericoARG02:35:10
3.SPYCHALSKI WaldemarPOL02:48:40
4.ACUNA WalterARG02:49:54
5.Caballero Jose AugustoARG02:51:14
6.Mesquita de Freitas HelioARG02:52:40
7.ALSTAD Torje OlavNOR02:57:12
8.Klemencic JozeSLO02:57:18
9.Hřgĺs GeirNOR02:59:04
10.Echazú Marcelo OscarARG03:08:15
11.LARSSON Lennart Karl JohanSWE03:08:20
12.Kostka KrzysztofPOL03:10:45
13.Nordahl IngulfNOR03:13:15
14.WALLNOR PatrikSWE03:23:27
15.Panosetti Clarisa LauraARG03:13:27
16.Bianchi Luis AlbertoARG03:20:07
17.FLASAR JanCZE03:23:17
18.MITCHELL JoshuaUSA03:23:18
19.Burgos SantiagoARG03:25:32
20.Rix AnnaUSA03:25:37
21.Hlopec RicardoARG03:26:07
22.GARCIA Juan IgnacioARG03:31:53
23.Burgos JoaquinARG03:35:50
24.CADA CestmírCZE03:36:30
25.Spicar RudolfCZE03:38:32
26.Fernanez Genova LoretoCHI03:41:21
27.Tracz JacekPOL03:41:56
28.Kaiser JörgGER03:42:55
29.Martensson JörgenSWE03:45:07
30.Matejka VladimirCZE03:45:42
31.Burgos Vicente EduardoARG03:49:20
32.Klobuczek HeinrichGER03:50:20
33.Fjeldheim SteinarNOR03:52:45
34.COLLANTES ROLDAN LuisESP03:54:11
35.FJELL Jan HarryNOR03:54:55
36.CARLSEN EvaNOR03:56:53
37.Aschenborn BerndGER03:59:00
38.Enriquez MarceloARG04:08:26
39.STRAETE ReidarNOR04:11:58
40.Cheredilov AlekseyRUS04:13:06
41.Kaiser MonikaGER04:13:37
42.Alsvik Bodil BraNOR04:14:54
43.KRALOVA IVANACZE04:15:36
44.Kral JosefCZE04:15:37
45.Arismendi RubénARG04:17:00
46.SUVANTO TimoFIN04:19:06
47.Fehrmann RodolfoARG04:19:25
48.Heimes AntonGER04:22:40
49.TAGLIAPIETRA SergioARG04:23:28
50.Gómez Carrillo JuanARG04:29:01
51.Traskowski EdwardsPOL04:50:18
52.Duras JaroslavCZE04:52:34
53.González Roberto AdemarARG05:05:49
54.VIRY AndreFRA05:15:15
55.Baldoni Laura CarmenARG05:17:51
56.DASEK MiroslavCZE05:17:51
57.LUCE JosephFRA05:21:18
58.Ellerbracke Karl-LudwigGER05:48:50
59.VADLEJCH JanISR05:50:11
60.Husa Else JohanneNOR05:52:34
61.Behm TerhoFIN05:57:15


next rankings:







  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System