WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Merino Muster Main

03.09.2016 42 km FT

General ranking

1.Hoffman NoahUSA01:45:08
2.Hamilton SimiUSA01:45:31
3.Diggins JessicaUSA01:59:12
4.Stephen LizUSA01:59:24
5.Forsberg HenrikSWE02:03:33
6.Hanssen PeterNOR02:08:14
7.MITCHELL JoshuaUSA02:10:24
8.Pesor KaidoEST02:10:30
9.Sokolov MikhailRUS02:15:00
10.Falconer BenjaminNZL02:15:31
11.Paul GregAUS02:16:55
12.Carmichael RonNZL02:16:55
13.Murray KeithNZL02:20:07
14.McKenzie TristanNZL02:22:17
15.MÖLLER SebastianGER02:23:08
16.Nordahl IngulfNOR02:23:08
17.Bowlin GaryUSA02:24:38
18.Knott RachelUSA02:25:09
19.Alstad TorjeNOR02:26:26
20.NILSSON JonasSWE02:27:33
21.Billoud EricNZL02:28:23
22.Nordvang Tor HelgeNOR02:29:03
23.David NicoleAUS02:29:04
24.Hogg JohnNZL02:30:14
25.Silvester EwenAUS02:31:42
26.Høgås GeirNOR02:32:22
27.Palliser RobertCAN02:36:53
28.Freeman MikeNZL02:37:54
29.Martensson JörgenSWE02:37:58
30.Macartney PeterAUS02:38:03
31.Creagh MalcolmNZL02:38:15
32.Echazú Marcelo OscarARG02:38:52
33.Fercot BenoitFRA02:39:11
34.SPYCHALSKI WaldemarPOL02:40:00
35.TARVIS PeeterEST02:40:33
36.Teder ViljarEST02:41:12
37.SOODLA GuidoEST02:41:12
38.KREEKMAN KalevEST02:43:45
39.ROLL Anne MargretheNOR02:45:20
40.Jylhä KariFIN02:45:24
41.Smaill AlastairNZL02:45:57
42.Mcmurray TonyNZL02:46:05
43.Steele RichardAUS02:47:10
44.Guzinski AndrzejPOL02:47:27
45.Pati-Nagy AttilaHUN02:47:46
46.Boyle JacobNZL02:48:11
47.Mitchell Daniel MUSA02:48:46
48.BEIJAR BengtFIN02:49:49
49.VOOGNE TiinaEST02:51:18
50.Klobuczek HeinrichGER02:51:43
51.Maluschnig SteveNZL02:52:15
52.Slotte Clas EirikFIN02:53:53
53.Smaill AnnNZL02:54:36
54.Beck QNZL02:56:19
55.Johnsen Olav Martin LingeNOR02:56:54
56.FAANES KaareNOR02:57:22
57.Karoliussen TerjeNOR02:57:22
58.O'Neill GordonGBR02:59:21
59.Graham JanelleAUS03:00:12
60.Hanni TarmoEST03:00:54
61.Poole StephenAUS03:02:33
62.Suyama NaokiJPN03:04:00
63.Haube VeljoEST03:06:55
64.Auclair MichelCAN03:07:34
65.Clay HeatherNZL03:08:01
66.Deacon RogerGBR03:08:25
67.HEGLAND KnutNOR03:09:56
68.Kostka KrzysztofPOL03:11:27
69.Donoghoe SusanAUS03:14:20
70.Nagel JeremyAUS03:14:44
71.Ramdal ArneNOR03:16:22
72.FJELL Jan HarryNOR03:19:13
73.Hayek IngridAUT03:20:05
74.Matsuyama MinoruJPN03:20:05
75.Vasziljevics ErikaHUN03:21:15
76.Aberger Ernst T.SWE03:22:03
77.McNabb IanNZL03:24:00
78.Lindström Lars ÖrjanSWE03:24:18
79.KRONQVIST GerdFIN03:25:18
80.Tarvis AiviEST03:27:00
81.Aberger Hammarstrand CarinaSWE03:32:14
82.KRALOVA IVANACZE03:32:46
83.Kral JosefCZE03:32:47
84.Ishimura YasushiJPN03:37:51
85.Wiener Jay LucienUSA03:39:22
86.Ekkeren FrodeNOR03:44:10
87.Adams RICHARD AUS03:45:28
88.Weigt AnjaGER03:50:49
89.Fjeldheim SteinarNOR03:52:01
90.DASEK MiroslavCZE03:54:34
91.Ishimura IsaoJPN03:55:23
92.VADLEJCH JanISR03:58:25
93.Sasaki MuneoJPN04:01:35
94.Stræte ReidarNOR04:07:04
95.Sehnal JosephUSA04:16:56
96.Rongg AngelikaAUT04:41:04
97.VIRY AndreFRA04:48:19
98.Arwin HansSWE04:56:06
99.Sugito TakahikoJPN04:59:04
100.Agnew HazelNZL05:19:42


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System