home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitRossignoljulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf

18.01.2004 50 km FT

General ranking

3.SWENSON CarlUSA02:04:18.0
6.Blatter AndréSUI02:06:36.0
7.SCHWIENBACHER ReinholdITA02:06:39.0
8.Fauner SilvioITA02:07:54.0
9.DERRICK BenAUS02:07:56.0
10.POZZI MaurizioITA02:07:57.0
11.GANNER NorbertAUT02:08:01.0
12.GOEBEL FlorianGER02:08:01.0
13.Schwarz ChristianGER02:09:50.0
14.MESSNER HelmuthITA02:11:54.0
15.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS02:11:56.0
17.Zirngibl StephanGER02:11:58.0
19.REDOLF FedericoITA02:15:31.0
20.BERGMEISTER MartinITA02:17:04.0
24.Mellert MichaelGER02:19:10.0
25.EIFERT ErikGER02:19:59.0
28.CAPELLI YannFRA02:21:27.0
29.DEGAUDENZ RobertoITA02:21:29.0
30.HÖLZL JohannAUT02:21:29.0
31.Uran WernerAUT02:21:33.0
32.VANTAALA JouniFIN02:21:34.0
34.SUCHY JiriCZE02:21:39.0
35.LAZOVSKIY ViktorRUS02:21:47.0
37.DILLEMUTH AndreasGER02:22:09.0
38.BETTINAGLIO CarloITA02:22:09.0
39.HARTMANN SvenGER02:22:15.0
40.VENERA MiroslavCZE02:22:16.0
43.BUSIN PaoloITA02:22:26.0
45.Roth HaraldAUT02:22:34.0
46.Alder NorbertSUI02:22:41.0
47.WEYERER GeorgGER02:22:46.0
48.VOJTA PavelCZE02:24:25.0
49.SVOBODA LeosCZE02:24:52.0
50.EPNER IlmarEST02:25:02.0
53.MESSIKOMMER WernerSUI02:26:24.0
54.MEYR StefanieGER02:26:27.0
55.PERSICO AndreaITA02:26:27.0
56.OYSMÜLLER JosefAUT02:26:28.0
57.REJZEK MartinCZE02:26:30.0
61.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:26:31.0
62.SEBALD MaikGER02:26:31.0
63.RENAUD ElisabethFRA02:26:35.0
64.HERZER FranzAUT02:26:37.0
67.CARGNAN FabioITA02:26:45.0
70.COSTANTIN CostantinoITA02:26:59.0
71.PERATHONER GeorgITA02:27:00.0
72.KLOCKER ThomasAUT02:28:06.0
74.SMIRNOV EvgeniyRUS02:28:35.0
75.KRUG AlfredAUT02:28:43.0
77.NEUMAYR Rudolf Sen., Di.AUT02:28:50.0
78.HÄSCH BarbaraGER02:28:59.0
79.GUSEV SergeiRUS02:29:00.0
80.SCHMIDT KlausSUI02:29:04.0
81.KNÜSEL MarkusSUI02:29:11.0
82.BLAHNA PetrCZE02:29:25.0
83.CARREL StefanoITA02:29:31.0
84.Graf MarkusSUI02:29:46.0
85.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:29:59.0
86.REIFER ManfredITA02:30:24.0
87.Oberbichler HermannAUT02:30:29.0
89.HECHT HansAUT02:31:11.0
90.URUSOV RavilRUS02:31:13.0
91.Bikshe ZintisLAT02:31:48.0
92.SYROVATKA MilosCZE02:32:23.0
93.JANOUSEK JiriCZE02:32:24.0
95.BAROS JiriCZE02:32:26.0
97.ROUHA MichalCZE02:32:31.0
98.OLIVIER LorenzoITA02:33:48.0
99.Ehrensberger KlausAUT02:33:56.0
100.KOTCHETOV VladimirRUS02:33:59.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions