home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehamFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

25.01.2004 70 km CT

General ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR03:09:03:7
3.Aukland JoergenNOR03:09:46:4
5.ZANETEL GianantonioITA03:11:20:1
7.IVANOV MikhailRUS03:11:32:6
8.OLLE RaulEST03:11:35:1
9.VEERPALU AndrusEST03:11:41:8
10.SVAN MattiasSWE03:11:51:2
11.Fauner SilvioITA03:12:00
13.SWENSON CarlUSA03:12:12
14.TYNELL DanielSWE03:12:33
17.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR03:12:51
19.REZAC StanislavCZE03:13:10
21.MARGAROLI IvanITA03:13:59
22.Mae JaakEst03:14:07
24.EBISAWA KatsuhitoJPN03:14:28
26.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA03:14:54
27.PERRILLAT ChristopheFRA03:14:59
28.CARRARA BrunoITA03:15:06
29.IMAI HiroyukiJPN03:15:32
30.RUIZ DiegoSPA03:15:45
31.BROERS MortenNOR03:16:06
32.Cattaneo MarcoITA03:16:19
33.BERGLUND GustafSWE03:16:41
34.SKORSTAD HavardNOR03:16:48
35.ERIKSSON ErikSWE03:17:20
37.POZZI MaurizioITA03:19:29
39.ROONET RistoEST03:20:34
40.TORSETH RuneNOR03:20:47
42.FILIPPA AgostinoITA03:22:02
43.NARUSK PriitEST03:22:11
47.MAJ FabioITA03:23:45
49.Vilarrubla VincencSPA03:24:53
50.MASLOV DmitriRUS03:25:55
51.RAVNDAL Tor JoarNOR03:25:57
53.Aukland FredrikNOR03:26:44
54.PALMER Sjodin AndersSWE03:27:54
55.DEBERTOLIS IvanITA03:28:09
56.AUNE EspenNOR03:29:03
57.FLORA LarsUSA03:29:24
59.KARGRUBER ReinhardITA03:29:33
60.TINGELOF UlfSWE03:31:23
62.JOHNSON AndrewUSA03:31:43
63.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR03:31:57
64.RADOVAN MatteoITA03:32:12
65.Aas JensNOR03:32:43
66.ENGLARO Gian PaoloITA03:32:52
68.NILSEN Sven-ToreNOR03:33:37
69.Jauho JarkkoFIN03:34:05
70.ZAMBELLI IvanoITA03:34:07
72.HESSE GeorgITA03:35:31
73.Kuzmin DanielISR03:35:56
74.SPITEN VegardNOR03:36:37
75.Crestani MarcoITA03:36:39
76.SAETTEM Leif HaraldNOR03:37:07
77.GIANCOLA AlessioITA03:37:21
78.GAVOLL-HANSEN KennethNOR03:37:22
80.NAGEIKINA SvetlanaRUS03:37:54
82.NAESS-ULSETH EirikNOR03:38:19
83.Naess Ole JakobNOR03:39:09
84.EK ElinSWE03:39:11
85.LAUERMAN JanCZE03:39:15
86.Sollie HenrikNOR03:39:53
87.WATNE KjetilNOR03:40:02
88.PALUSELLI CristinaITA03:40:54
89.SUTTER StefanAUT03:41:01
90.ZORZI DanieleITA03:41:29
91.BOSIN MarcelloITA03:41:30
92.EIFERT ErikGER03:41:42
93.TOMASINI ManuelITA03:41:59
94.SHAW PhilCAN03:42:01
95.SORMANI MauroITA03:42:11
96.Bomann-Larsen TorsteinNOR03:42:15
98.Latkin OlegRUS03:42:19
99.SORMANI InnocenteITA03:42:27


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions