Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

General ranking

1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:01:16.9
2.Aukland JørgenNOR02:01:18.1
3.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:01:21.7
4.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:01:22.6
5.OLLE RaulEST02:01:23.0
6.Fauner SilvioITA02:01:23.4
7.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:01:23.8
8.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:01:24.6
9.Margaroli IvanITA02:01:27.5
10.Torseth RuneNOR02:01:34.1
12.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:03:34.7
13.ERIKSSON HenrikSWE02:03:36.2
14.Baldauf ChristianAUT02:04:09.9
15.MAJ FabioITA02:06:13.2
16.ROONET RistoEST02:06:13.5
17.TINGELOF UlfSWE02:06:39.3
18.STEURER ThomasAUT02:07:44.0
19.Furrer MartinSUI02:07:44.6
20.LARSSON StaffanSWE02:08:22.1
22.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:10:24.5
23.SUTTER MartinAUT02:10:31.5
24.Selle DiegoITA02:11:28.9
25.Lipburger JosefAUT02:11:44.3
26.THONFELD FrankGER02:12:12.4
27.BIERI BeatSUI02:12:35.7
28.Kuzmin DanielISR02:13:00.5
29.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:13:04.1
31.Vater GerhardGER02:13:18.8
32.MILZ PeterGER02:13:20.0
33.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR02:13:33.4
34.Natter LotharAUT02:14:00.8
35.SUTTER StefanAUT02:14:23.6
38.SCHNEIDER MarkusGER02:14:44.3
42.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:15:36.0
43.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:16:04.5
45.Virtanen TeemuFIN02:16:57.0
47.Lind SofiaSWE02:17:08.6
48.Latkin OlegRUS02:17:09.8
49.PEYROT LaraITA02:17:10.5
50.ANZENBERGER RobertGER02:17:10.9
51.MROZINSKI JakubPOL02:17:51.4
53.STORK ChristianGER02:17:55.8
54.GATTER MartinGER02:18:15.9
56.Fischer AndreasSUI02:18:47.1
57.LEIMBACH MarioGER02:18:56.8
58.DUSHYN OleksiyUKR02:19:36.5
59.Smutna KaterinaCZE02:19:48.3
60.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:19:52.4
61.Helbig SteffenGER02:20:01.6
62.TVEIT TerjeiNOR02:20:07.7
64.LARSSON KlasSWE02:20:10.8
65.TICHACEK RadekCZE02:20:48.5
66.Klampe IndrekEST02:21:05.1
67.STAHL AxelGER02:21:14.5
68.MEISTER MarkusGER02:21:18.6
69.PERSSON UlrikaSWE02:21:21.7
70.KLINGER ThomasGER02:21:40.5
71.Voigt JanGER02:21:54.5
73.PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT02:22:47.2
75.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:23:22.6
76.HIETANEN TimoFIN02:23:48.1
78.Ernst ManuelSUI02:23:55.6
79.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA02:23:57.9
80.JIRASEK PavelCZE02:23:58.3
81.POPPEL SwenGER02:24:01.9
82.Gerstengarbe OliverGER02:24:03.7
85.BUTZ FrankGER02:24:46.3
86.URUSOV RavilRUS02:24:47.2
87.DELLAFIOR RobertoITA02:24:59.8
88.PÄRNASTE AtsEST02:25:06.5
91.SCHREIBER ToniGER02:26:40.7
92.MAAG RetoSUI02:26:53.9
93.SCHWARZ OttoGER02:27:01.7
94.REJZEK MartinCZE02:27:03.4
95.Dziadkovicz DorotaPOL02:27:09.2
98.Georgi MarioGER02:27:32.0
99.HARALD MÄNNELGER02:27:32.3


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System