home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettRossignolFis skiFishermarathon skierStonehamEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
BACHMANN BERNDTGER316.02:56:19.2
BACKAN SuneSWE985.04:21:54.6
Bader EberhardGER789.03:51:40.3
BADICHLER MichaelGER216.02:44:09.2
BADOCK PeterGER752.03:45:47.9
Baldauf ChristianAUT14.02:04:09.9
BALDAUF UweGER851.03:59:54.1
BARIDON AldoITA921.04:10:21.3
BAROCH PetrCZE555.03:21:25.8
BARSIG MichaelGER598.03:26:57.2
BATTILAMA PaoloITA1027.04:28:52.6
BAUER IvanCZE835.03:56:55.3
BAUERMEISTER ConstanzeGER1170.06:35:37.0
Baum RolfGER346.02:58:55.6
BAUMANN GünterGER578.03:24:50.5
Baumgartner PaulSUI535.03:18:36.4
BECKER BeateGER972.04:20:07.7
BECKER JochemGER827.03:56:10.2
BEDNÁR JaroslavCZE573.03:23:57.4
BEHRENDT BirgitGER850.03:59:52.5
BEHRENDT UweGER407.03:06:45.8
BEIER AndreasGER652.03:32:03.2
BEIER JennyGER617.03:28:19.1
BELYAKOV ViktorRUS495.03:14:15.0
BERGER CorneliaSUI524.03:17:41.4
Berglund RabbeSWE1143.05:13:51.0
BERLANDA SilvanoITA107.02:29:13.2
BERLESE AlessioITA889.04:05:06.6
BERNARDI GiacomoITA720.03:40:45.1
BERNDL HerbertGER466.03:11:57.5
BERTELLE PatrizioITA963.04:19:01.1
Berthold RonnyGER403.03:06:36.0
BERTSCHI HansSUI360.03:00:55.8
BETIK MiroslavCZE399.03:06:07.0
BEZELJAK JozkoSLO723.03:41:36.3
BIASINI GiuseppinaITA953.04:15:36.9
BIBRACK DietzGER870.04:02:09.4
BIBRACK KerstinGER829.03:56:11.7
BIERI BeatSUI27.02:12:35.7
Binnig StefanGer531.03:18:17.4
BISELLO MauroITA232.02:45:44.9
Blakstad MereteNOR602.03:27:12.6
BLATTER RosmarieSUI1114.04:54:44.5
BOLZ RainerGER133.02:33:42.3
BORUTOVA KamilaCZE118.02:31:18.5
BOTT AiméFRA765.03:47:11.2
BOUTERAON MichelSUI329.02:57:20.3
BOYE MichaelNED1012.04:26:24.2
BRAAM Kurt-GöranSWE606.03:27:25.7
BRAAM LailaSWE1030.04:29:42.1
BRABEC MiroslavCZE121.02:32:03.4
BRANDI AdrianoITA515.03:16:42.3
Braun HerbertGER1087.04:44:32.6
BREHM HorstGER521.03:17:27.1
BRENNAN PeterAUS764.03:47:10.1
BRETTBACHER FerdinandAUT262.02:48:44.5
BROUSSOU JacquesFRA681.03:36:53.5
BRUNNGRÄBER DieterGER326.02:56:49.8
BRUSCHETTI SandroITA153.02:36:50.9
BUKVAJOVA JaroslavaSVK136.02:34:03.6
BURGHARDT HelgoGER924.04:11:05.2
Burghardt ManfredGER274.02:50:41.0
Bushuev ViktorRUS807.03:53:38.9
BUSHUEVA OlgaRUS806.03:53:38.1
BUTLER StephenUSA878.04:03:20.3
BUTZ FrankGER85.02:24:46.3
BÄHR DirkGER371.03:02:19.3
Bätz JürgenGER408.03:07:02.4
BÖHM VilemCZE658.03:33:23.8
BÖHME MatthiasGER689.03:37:43.1
Böttger GünterGER376.03:02:51.6

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions