home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
KADAJANE RaulEST418.03:08:04.0
KADEN BjörnGER775.03:49:00.2
KADEN ReinhardGER490.03:13:53.2
KALELA KimmoFIN537.03:18:46.6
Kantelhardt RolfGER1077.04:41:27.2
KARETNIKOV NikolayRUS150.02:36:40.0
KARHAN MilosCZE987.04:22:20.8
KARL ChristineGER865.04:01:33.5
KARRER HeleneGER897.04:06:47.0
KARRER JakobGER541.03:19:31.6
KASSELSTRAND TomasSWE149.02:36:18.7
KAUFMANN BeatSUI344.02:58:53.8
KAUFMANN HeinzSUI615.03:28:06.3
KAUFMANN WernerSUI925.04:11:16.7
KAUHANEN RaimoFIN1031.04:29:47.7
KEHL BernadetteSUI901.04:07:07.3
KERWIN AndreasGER552.03:20:50.5
Kharitonov NikolaiRUS129.02:32:35.1
KIENZLE ChristianGER174.02:39:51.6
KIENZLE MatthiasGER161.02:37:24.4
KIESSLER EberhardGER693.03:38:13.6
KIESSLING JörgGER845.03:58:46.0
KIND OlafGER635.03:30:04.6
KINSCH ClementineLUX903.04:07:30.9
KIRCHNER LukasGER511.03:16:17.3
Kirchner ManfredGER774.03:48:49.5
Kirchner PetraGER1121.04:57:41.6
KIRILLOV BorisRUS523.03:17:38.2
KIVILOO LembitEST538.03:18:52.5
Klampe IndrekEST66.02:21:05.1
KLAUS EnricoGER618.03:28:22.0
KLAUSNITZER ChristophGER276.02:50:48.4
Kleinert DirkGER260.02:48:14.8
KLEMM UweGER854.04:00:20.9
KLINGE ThomasGER856.04:00:46.6
KLINGER ThomasGER70.02:21:40.5
KLOCKEMANN RolfGER1051.04:35:06.0
KLUPSCH SteffenGER331.02:57:23.0
KNOOF ThomasGER279.02:51:11.1
KNORR MartinGER212.02:43:51.9
Koch Klaus-DieterGER613.03:27:50.1
KOHL-BOSDORFF SteffenGER876.04:03:04.2
Kohlstock AndreasGER481.03:13:20.2
KOHOUTEK AloisCZE324.02:56:41.9
KOLEHMAINEN HeinoFIN975.04:20:15.6
KOLYCHEV SergueiRUS135.02:34:02.4
KOOMAGI ErikEST712.03:39:41.9
KOPECKY PavelCZE339.02:57:58.3
KOPSA LadislavCZE146.02:35:54.3
Kosmacevs AndrisLAT488.03:13:39.6
Kosmala HerbertLUX759.03:46:45.5
KOULIABKO ElenaRUS505.03:15:17.0
KOUZNETSOV AndreiRUS792.03:52:01.4
KOZLOWICZ EDWARDPOL751.03:45:38.5
KRÁL LiborCZE327.02:57:11.4
KRANNICH MaretGER908.04:07:58.1
KRATOCHVÍL IvanCZE375.03:02:46.9
KRAUSE BjörnGER516.03:16:42.6
KRAUSE HeikoGER132.02:33:11.8
Krause UlrikeGER983.04:21:38.9
KRISTIANSEN BjornNOR343.02:58:42.7
KRITZINGER HubertAUT298.02:53:36.1
KRÍZ PetrCZE350.02:59:15.9
Krumbein PeterGER1039.04:30:34.9
KRÜPFGANZ ToniGER608.03:27:37.4
KRÖBER AndreaGBR460.03:11:43.5
KUHN ErnstGER479.03:13:12.5
Kuhn KarinGER1062.04:37:23.8
Kundisch DiethardGER657.03:32:55.3
KUPELA KaleviFIN784.03:50:48.7
KUTEK PavelCZE323.02:56:41.0
KUTSCHKE ThorstenGER595.03:26:41.9
Kuzmin DanielISR28.02:13:00.5
KÖHRING JürgenGER1131.05:02:51.5
KÖNIG DieterGER158.02:37:06.0
König GerdGER943.04:13:42.8

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions