home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitFishermarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Pajk PeterSLO394.03:05:07.4
Palliser RobertCAN599.03:27:02.6
PALUSELLI ChristinaITA42.02:15:36.0
PANICHELLA GastoneITA961.04:18:45.1
PAOLETTI AlbertoITA879.04:03:25.8
PEDERSEN Eli MargreteNOR283.02:51:30.1
PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT73.02:22:47.2
Peltola Eeva - LiisaLUX1023.04:28:33.6
PERSSON LeifSWE776.03:49:04.0
PERSSON UlrikaSWE69.02:21:21.7
PETERON EinarEST622.03:28:48.9
PETERSEN ChristianSWE710.03:39:33.2
PETERSÉN PeterSWE945.04:13:50.7
Petrov SergeiRUS168.02:38:16.3
PEYROT LaraITA49.02:17:10.5
PFEUFFER BodoGER926.04:11:17.8
PFEUFFER ErikaGER1127.05:00:40.9
PIIRA ReijoFIN378.03:03:18.1
PISTORIUS MarliesGER884.04:04:29.7
PIZZIOLA StefanoITA704.03:39:22.6
Plathe SilkeGER1046.04:33:23.8
PLAZAS Miguel AngelSPA226.02:45:16.4
POLTEN GünterGER1085.04:44:03.2
POTILA TarjaFIN663.03:34:54.6
POWERS DavidUSA939.04:13:28.1
PREM ChristianAUT377.03:02:52.0
PRIEBS WilfriedGER1044.04:32:49.4
PRIEBST RainerGER384.03:03:51.3
PRIMAK LeonidRUS332.02:57:23.5
PULKKANEN PiaFIN1068.04:39:54.5
PUNTEL IngridITA219.02:44:40.9
Puntel TeresaITA1032.04:29:49.8
PURINANI RobertoITA798.03:52:47.8
PÜVI MargusEST156.02:37:01.9
PÄRNASTE AtsEST88.02:25:06.5
Pöppel SwenGER81.02:24:01.9

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions