home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherRossignolEnervitFis skiSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
RACEK MilosCZE727.03:42:44.7
RADCZINSKY ThomasGER787.03:51:27.8
RADON JaroslavCZE772.03:48:14.4
RAPPENSBERGER AnnelieseGER726.03:42:34.3
RAPPENSBERGER ChristianGER353.02:59:33.9
RAPPENSBERGER JosefGER459.03:11:25.5
RAST BerndGER491.03:14:02.9
RAST MarionGER1037.04:30:32.6
RATHMANN JensGER1140.05:13:31.9
REICH AlessandroITA367.03:01:49.0
REICH MassimoITA242.02:46:52.0
Reichart Hans-WernerGER22.02:10:24.5
REICHEL BerndGER409.03:07:07.5
REICHEL HannesGER182.02:40:49.3
REICHEL KonradGER250.02:47:51.7
REICHEL TinoGER160.02:37:18.3
REINMÜLLER VolkerAUT875.04:02:45.7
REJZEK MartinCZE94.02:27:03.4
RENAUD PatrickFRA243.02:46:58.4
RESTELLO LambertoITA989.04:22:43.9
RETTEL Jean-MichelFRA1009.04:25:25.2
REZAC StanislavCZE1.02:01:16.9
REZNICK PaulUSA800.03:53:03.5
Reš JakobSLO386.03:03:56.7
RICHEROT EricFRA470.03:12:11.1
Richter AndreasGER892.04:05:40.1
Richter JensGER189.02:41:20.4
RICHTER MichaelGER134.02:33:58.0
RIFFART PeterGER416.03:07:52.4
RIHA MiroslavCZE448.03:10:39.7
RIMONDINI MarkusSUI238.02:46:18.5
RINKE VolkmarGER457.03:11:20.9
RITCHIE AlanCAN465.03:11:54.4
RITSCHEL GuidoGER438.03:09:45.4
RIVAS ElénaSPA1129.05:02:03.5
RIZZOLI GiulioITA104.02:29:06.0
ROCKSTROH JürgenGER643.03:30:57.6
ROONET RistoEST16.02:06:13.5
ROSSI MarioITA1065.04:39:17.2
RUDOLF JanCZE301.02:53:50.6
RYEN TageSWE626.03:29:16.9
RÖISELAND Nils ArneNOR123.02:32:13.8
RÖMHILD DirkGER119.02:31:27.5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions