home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitStonehammarathon skierRossignolSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
SACHSENHOFER MariaAUT1028.04:28:54.8
Sala LauraITA422.03:08:35.3
SANDBERG JohanSWE29.02:13:04.1
SANDER BrunoGER1096.04:47:27.8
SATTLER Hans-LudwigGER414.03:07:41.7
SCAPINO ManlioITA832.03:56:16.5
SCHAEFER FrankGER582.03:25:15.2
SCHATZ RolfGER287.02:51:53.2
SCHEUNER RolfSUI737.03:44:05.8
Schlegel LarsGER510.03:16:08.4
SCHLOSSER UweGER858.04:00:58.8
SCHMIDT BodoGER309.02:55:07.1
Schmidt Heinz B.GER603.03:27:14.0
SCHMITT WolfgangGER412.03:07:25.5
SCHNEIDER BerndGER444.03:10:31.0
SCHNEIDER FalkGER387.03:03:57.1
SCHNEIDER HerbertGER651.03:31:38.3
SCHNEIDER JörgGER715.03:39:58.7
SCHNEIDER MarkusGER38.02:14:44.3
SCHNEIDER RalphGER142.02:35:08.9
SCHREIBER ToniGER91.02:26:40.7
SCHREINER ClaudeLUX1004.04:24:31.9
SCHRICKEL AndréGER186.02:41:11.3
SCHRÖDER ErwinGER1041.04:31:30.6
SCHRÖPFER Hans-JürgenGER195.02:42:26.0
SCHULZ HubertGER915.04:09:04.9
SCHULZE DietmarGER707.03:39:28.1
SCHUMAKER RogerUSA981.04:21:14.6
SCHUSTER MartinCZE285.02:51:35.8
SCHWARZ BerndGER1135.05:04:27.0
SCHWARZ OttoGER93.02:27:01.7
SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX241.02:46:39.7
SCHÜTTLER AndreasGER192.02:42:07.0
SCHÜTZ DetlefGER266.02:50:02.5
SCHÜTZ WiegandGER587.03:26:10.3
SCHÄFER DieterGER942.04:13:37.9
SCHÖFERLE AndreasGER131.02:33:01.6
SEBALD MaikGER116.02:31:00.5
SEBALD WolfgangGER650.03:31:29.4
SEDLACEK MiroslavSVK951.04:15:15.3
SEIFERT VolkerGER340.02:57:58.6
SEITZ BerndGER816.03:54:49.9
Selle DiegoITA24.02:11:28.9
SEMMET HermannGER717.03:40:08.5
SHIMAZAKI TakashiJPN956.04:16:27.0
SIBAEV MingalimRUS75.02:23:22.6
SIERING Hans-PeterGER214.02:43:56.8
SIMONATO ValterITA616.03:28:08.9
SIMONAZZI AdrianoITA888.04:05:06.3
SINDLAND OlavNOR120.02:31:42.2
Sipola TaunoFIN1029.04:29:41.4
SKAGLUND JonUSA997.04:23:49.2
SKJELVAN FrodeNOR398.03:05:22.0
SLAGHENAUFI FabioITA779.03:49:41.8
SLOGREN KentSWE1125.04:59:18.7
Smid JanCZE388.03:04:12.4
SMIRNOV VasilyRUS572.03:23:44.0
Smolka IvanCZE245.02:47:04.1
Smutna KatharinaCZE59.02:19:48.3
SOJAK PetrCZE328.02:57:17.5
SORHAUG HaraldNOR336.02:57:52.1
SOUKUP PetrCZE223.02:45:05.9
Speranza IvoITA1078.04:41:50.7
SPERLICH RobertGER527.03:18:00.3
SPIES RobinGER284.02:51:32.2
SPINDLER AlexandraGER738.03:44:14.7
SPINDLER UweGER342.02:58:39.7
SPRECHER JohannesSUI706.03:39:24.7
STACH JanCZE207.02:43:16.9
STAHL AxelGER67.02:21:14.5
STAHL BertilSWE959.04:18:14.3
STANGE RonaldGER351.02:59:31.1
STANZICK AndreasGER305.02:54:32.1
STARK TanaGER668.03:35:41.0
STARKE ReinhardGER302.02:53:54.5
STEIN PeterGER810.03:53:57.2
STENBERG IsmoFIN974.04:20:15.4
STEURER ThomasAUT18.02:07:44.0
STORK ChristianGER53.02:17:55.8
STREICHER MartinGER1074.04:40:31.0
STRIESE TobiasGER368.03:01:52.0
STUHLDREHER CarstenGER623.03:28:52.3
STÖRMER AndreGER731.03:43:21.2
SUCHÁNEK MilanCZE461.03:11:44.9
SULSTERS AdrianusNED1166.05:53:27.3
SUNDQVIST TomasSWE372.03:02:29.9
SUNDSTEDT PiaFIN334.02:57:40.7
SUNDSTEDT RalfFIN162.02:37:37.4
SUNDSTRÖM TomasSWE228.02:45:23.3
SUTTER MartinAUT23.02:10:31.5
SUTTER StefanAUT35.02:14:23.6
SVAHN JohnNOR475.03:12:46.3
SVAHN MattiasSWE3.02:01:21.7
SYNOVEC JindrichCZE509.03:15:53.0
SYROVATSKY VladimirCZE803.03:53:28.4
SZKARLAT PiotrPOL494.03:14:12.2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions