home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki SkettEnervitFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

1.PERRILLAT ChristopheFRA1:32.40,2
2.ZANETEL GianantonioITA1:32.44,3
3.POZZI MaurizioITA1:32.48,9
4.KOSTNER NormanITA1:32.53,7
5.Fauner SilvioITA1:32.58,9
6.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA1:33.00,3
8.OLLE RaulEST1:33.05,3
8.TORSETH RuneNOR1:33.05,3
10.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:33.05,5
12.BOTWINOV MichaelAUT1:33.18,2
13.DIEZIG ThomasSUI1:33.26,2
14.ROUSSELET AlexandreFRA1:33.29,7
15.FRÉSARD ChristopheSUI1:33.31,8
16.HUARD AnaëlFRA1:33.43,1
17.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA1:33.46,3
18.MARGAROLI IvanITA1:33.49,9
19.WACHLIN JohannesGER1:33.51,3
20.METTLER TinoSUI1:33.51,4
21.ROMER DavidSUI1:33.52,9
22.HINTNER MarkusITA1:33.53,0
24.BORDIGA FaustinoITA1:34.12,7
25.VANDEL LudovicFRA1:34.16,0
26.STEBLER ChristianSUI1:34.24,9
27.RIATSCH MarioSUI1:34.33,2
28.FREI ThomasSUI1:34.48,0
29.SCHNEIDER ErikGER1:34.50,2
30.LIVERS ToniSUI1:34.51,1
31.Michel MartinSUI1:34.52,0
32.SANDOZ DanielSUI1:34.52,9
33.PERL CurdinSUI1:35.01,9
34.FLORINETT AndreaSUI1:35.13,2
35.RATTI RafaelSUI1:35.16,9
37.Seeger ChristianGER1:36.09,2
38.DIETER FelixSUI1:36.10,4
39.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS1:36.10,8
41.GRAF UrsSUI1:36.13,0
44.ROY DidierFRA1:36.19,2
47.Freimuth ThomasGER1:36.37,9
49.Brunner LorenzSUI1:36.43,9
50.PITTIER ChristopheSUI1:36.48,4
51.LECCARDI ValerioSUI1:36.51,3
52.FAIVRE FrançoisFRA1:36.54,4
54.BURCKHARDT ChristophSUI1:36.58,4
55.LANGBERG TobiasSWE1:37.09,3
56.Regard BertrandFRA1:37.13,3
57.SUTER ThomasSUI1:37.18,6
61.KUNZ UrsSUI1:37.48,2
62.JEANNEROD YannickFRA1:37.49,6
64.GRAB PascalSUI1:38.00,0
65.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:38.00,8
66.LACROIX DenisFRA1:38.37,2
70.GRANDJEAN ThomasFRA1:39.22,8
71.JOLLER BrunoSUI1:39.26,7
74.FISCHER BorisSUI1:39.36,2
75.Schmid ThomasSUI1:39.42,0
77.ISEPPI AdrianoSUI1:39.54,9
79.JUNGEN AndréSUI1:40.06,2
80.RUBIN PhilippSUI1:40.07,8
81.TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI1:40.09,7
83.RÜFLI PhilippSUI1:40.10,3
84.STÖGGL ThomasAUT1:40.11,2
86.PEYROT LaraITA1:40.16,9
87.RÄSS DanielSUI1:40.27,5
88.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI1:40.35,4
89.STEINER ArmonSUI1:40.44,5
90.GUGLIELMANA RetoSUI1:40.47,3
91.KAPPENBERGER AndrinSUI1:40.58,1
93.BARON ArnaudFRA1:41.02,3
94.Bourgeois LucienFRA1:41.03,7
96.SENN DanielSUI1:41.09,9
97.WEISS ZdenekGER1:41.12,8
98.FLORINETT MarcusSUI1:41.15,3
99.RICHLI ErichSUI1:41.18,1
100.BASELGIA UrsSUI1:41.18,5


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions