home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierSki SkettStonehamFis skiRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne Women's Race

15.02.2004 50 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W

NameNationPlaceTime
BACCELLI MichelFRA307.03:25:30,7
BAILLAUD AlainFRA386.03:40:31,4
BAILLY CatherineFRA357.03:35:05,9
BAILLY NathalieFRA285.03:21:28,4
BAILLY-BASIN CatherineFRA103.02:52:07,1
BANTIGNIES Jean-LouisFRA370.03:37:06,3
BARATHAY FabienFRA165.03:02:42,0
BARBEZAT EricSUI88.02:50:05,5
BARTHOD NellyFRA284.03:21:11,5
BASSET EdméeFRA95.02:50:42,8
BASSIEUX Jean LouisFRA517.04:58:46,8
BASTIEN FrédériqueFRA85.02:49:35,1
BAUD StéphaneFRA164.03:02:22,7
BAZOT FrédéricFRA433.03:52:28,3
BECKER AgnèsFRA525.05:11:45,1
BEDOUET HenrietteFRA460.04:02:25,3
BELLAT SergeFRA163.03:02:16,5
BELLOCHE PatrickFRA238.03:13:15,7
BENAZET AlexisFRA281.03:20:50,2
BENOIT FrançoiseFRA521.05:03:17,0
BERGER GéraldSUI101.02:51:46,0
BERGER PROBST IsabelleSUI63.02:44:17,8
BERNEY MartialSUI29.02:32:12,2
BERTHERAT Jean-FrançoisFRA225.03:11:57,0
BESANCON MATHIL PatriciaFRA410.03:48:39,3
BIDERBOST Jean DanielSUI188.03:06:03,5
BIELAK AlexandreFRA419.03:50:48,9
BILLAUDEL CathyFRA462.04:03:01,5
BILLEY MyriamFRA287.03:21:32,0
BILLOD EmmanuelleFRA67.02:45:17,8
BINETRUY FranckFRA151.03:00:03,1
BINETRUY JulienFRA46.02:38:42,9
BIRLINGER ChristianFRA528.05:20:46,6
BITZNER Jean LucFRA72.02:47:07,7
BLANC AiméFRA226.03:12:04,6
BLANC Claude AlainSUI8.02:18:46,6
BLANC HervéSUI144.02:59:29,2
BLANC Marie FrançoiseFRA404.03:46:35,8
BLANCHET LaurenceFRA543.06:22:13,0
BLETTON BernardFRA328.03:28:29,1
BLONDEAU AndréFRA186.03:05:29,1
BLONDEAU NathalieFRA440.03:54:00,5
BOCQUEL DidierFRA336.03:29:23,7
BOGET DanielFRA397.03:43:54,3
BOISSIERE Marie JeanneFRA371.03:37:30,1
BOMMER Jean MarcFRA311.03:26:05,7
BONFILS FrançoisFRA264.03:17:02,4
BONNAMOUR CatherineFRA383.03:40:02,0
BONNET AgnèsFRA422.03:51:02,2
Bonnet DominiqueFRA179.03:04:55,0
BONZON PatriciaSUI247.03:15:07,2
BORDET Jean LouisFRA475.04:09:16,3
BORDOT CyrilFRA325.03:28:02,6
BORSCHNECK ChristineFRA476.04:09:23,6
BOTTARD PhilppeFRA493.04:20:41,3
BOUCHET JacquesFRA365.03:36:28,9
BOUTEILLE ColetteFRA499.04:26:48,5
BOUVERET CélineFRA118.02:54:46,3
BOUVERET- BLANCHET AnneFRA241.03:13:47,3
BOUVET AgnèsFRA324.03:27:59,4
BOUVET Marie-ChristineFRA436.03:52:48,9
BOVO NicolasFRA335.03:28:46,0
BRON AlainFRA137.02:58:31,9
BRON AnneFRA45.02:38:41,5
BRUN Jean ClaudeFRA259.03:15:39,8
BRUNET CatherineFRA326.03:28:04,7
BRUNET JannickFRA136.02:58:29,0
BRUTILLOT Jean LouisFRA109.02:53:05,8
BUFFARD HervéFRA376.03:38:15,0
BURNET BernadetteFRA474.04:09:11,4
BURNET CedricFRA69.02:46:38,3

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions