home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStonehamSki SkettEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne Women's Race

15.02.2004 50 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W

NameNationPlaceTime
LAANINEN LeenaFIN380.03:38:47,3
LACCHIA FrançoiseFRA36.02:35:22,6
LACHAVANNE AudeSUI444.03:56:12,5
LACROIX DominiqueFRA223.03:11:53,0
LACROIX PhilippeFRA56.02:41:02,3
LAGNIET LoïsFRA11.02:22:41,1
LAKIERE LudovicBEL511.04:50:12,1
LAMBEY Jean LucFRA208.03:08:20,3
LAMY FabienneFRA130.02:56:44,8
LAMY CHAPPUIS AnnetteFRA303.03:24:48,1
LANGEL ChristineFRA168.03:02:46,9
LANGLOIS Marie ChristineFRA131.02:56:55,8
LANGLOIS PierreFRA396.03:43:45,0
LANQUETIN CatherineFRA81.02:48:24,4
LANTENOIS BrunoFRA184.03:05:24,2
LARRIERE DidierFRA197.03:06:53,5
LARTIGAU AnneloreFRA549.07:49:07,8
LATELTIN SophieFRA171.03:03:04,2
LATRY OdileFRA143.02:59:27,0
LAURENCE JackieFRA60.02:44:12,7
LAVEUVE ChristineFRA98.02:51:30,0
LE BERRE PierreFRA473.04:08:21,7
LE GUERROUE ChristopheFRA443.03:55:21,4
LE QUELLEC YannFRA234.03:12:47,8
LEBEAUD ChristopheFRA275.03:20:01,7
LEBLANC SophieFRA360.03:35:13,1
LEDERNEZ ChrystelleFRA490.04:17:46,6
LEMAITRE RégineFRA253.03:15:17,9
Lepajoe MadisEST413.03:49:17,6
LETOUBLON MartineFRA169.03:02:47,6
LEYDER CécileFRA59.02:44:04,0
LIEGE GillesFRA497.04:25:33,0
LIEGEON Jean-FrançoisFRA266.03:17:19,0
LIENARD MauriceFRA274.03:19:41,1
LIEZOZ SylvieFRA403.03:46:33,0
LOCATELLI CorinneFRA316.03:26:53,4
LOCCI PaoloSUI1.02:16:33,0
LOICHOT GérardFRA123.02:55:09,5
LONCHAMP JocelyneFRA267.03:17:39,4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions