Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

15.02.2004 29,5 km FT

General ranking

1.FILLION FrancisCAN 1:15:43
2.KLANN PaulCAN 1:21:00
3.ELLIS JeffCAN 1:23:15
4.TURK ArnoCAN 1:25:31
5.VISSER GuidoCAN 1:30:17
6.ROULEAU EricCAN 1:32:23
7.DYON MikeCAN 1:32:26
8.CZOP BryanCAN 1:32:44
9.DESFOSSES SachaCAN 1:33:25
10.DAVIS AlexanderCAN 1:34:13
11.MOORE JosephUSA 1:34:42
12.JONES KevinCAN 1:34:45
13.BEAUCHAMP GinoCAN 1:34:52
14.DORE PatriceCAN 1:35:24
15.OWENS AdrianUSA 1:35:25
16.KULAS MarkCAN 1:37:05
17.GUERTIN StephaneCAN 1:37:49
18.MOLLER LarsUSA 1:38:13
19.MIKA KarlaCAN 1:38:38
20.LEMYRE CyrilCAN 1:38:46
21.CHRISTIE GregCAN 1:39:01
22.TOWNSEND PhilipCAN 1:39:25
23.LIS EdwardUNI 1:39:34
24.LOMONACO JamesUSA 1:40:14
25.LONGTIN StephenCAN 1:40:42
26.BESEMANN MarkusCAN 1:41:03
27.SOBOLESKI RobertUNI 1:41:23
28.TINKLER LarryCAN 1:42:31
29.MOREL EmilyCAN 1:42:49
30.TODD MalcolmCAN 1:43:10
31.BOYD DerekCAN 1:43:24
32.BULLE CecileFRA 1:43:51
33.BETTERIDGE EricCAN 1:43:52
34.KELLEY GrantCAN 1:43:54
35.HISCOCKS MarkCAN 1:44:37
36.MAUND ChrisUSA 1:44:51
37.PAK SuhongCAN 1:45:02
38.COURNOYER LucCAN 1:45:22
39.VEZINA PatrickCAN 1:45:29
40.CHARBONNEAU RejeanCAN 1:45:45
41.TREGUNNO PeterCAN 1:46:07
42.MORGAN DanielCAN 1:46:19
43.SPRULES JamieCAN 1:46:44
44.OUTERBRIDGE GeoffCAN 1:46:47
45.REVESZ ErikaCAN 1:47:20
46.HAMEL AnnieCAN 1:47:34
47.BOUCHARD DianeCAN 1:47:39
48.PERREAULT ChristianCAN 1:47:44
49.OWERS ZoeUSA 1:47:56
50.NICHTER DonUSA 1:48:05
51.DUROCHER ClaudeCAN 1:48:17
52.LAVIOLETTE ClaudeCAN 1:48:41
53.THIBODEAU ClaudeCAN 1:49:17
54.FORD BruceCAN 1:49:21
55.D’ENTREMONT ALAINCAN 1:49:34
56.PEPPLER GraemeCAN 1:50:23
57.RACHITSKIY AntonUSA 1:50:28
58.CAMPBELL ColinCAN 1:51:25
59.CARTER ToddUSA 1:51:45
60.POULIN NicolasCAN 1:51:47
61.LAPRADE SylvainCAN 1:51:52
62.LANGMAN ErikaCAN 1:51:53
63.KRANZ RyanCAN 1:52:19
64.LANGLAIS DavidCAN 1:52:50
65.KENWELL CarleyCAN 1:53:15
66.KUBASIEWICZ MagdaCAN 1:53:55
67.ROY LillaCAN 1:53:57
68.FORGE FredericCAN 1:53:58
69.DESMARAIS Marie-ClaudeCAN 1:53:59
70.KENMIR BrianCAN 1:54:12
71.FAUCHER FrancoisCAN 1:54:27
72.LAZAR AvrimCAN 1:54:33
73.SELLON MikeCAN 1:54:45
74.GEORGES PatrickCAN 1:55:09
75.HUPPE PierreCAN 1:55:36
76.VAN AKKEREN AllisonUSA 1:55:44
77.DE BEAUMONT Jean-MarcCAN 1:55:45
78.UTIGARD TorsteinCAN 1:55:49
79.KNIGHT CharlotteCAN 1:55:56
80.ROUSSEL JeanCAN 1:56:01
81.SIMARD MartinCAN 1:56:19
82.SINGLEHURST RobertCAN 1:56:30
83.Zani PaoloITA 1:56:33
84.MASON AdrienneCAN 1:56:46
85.MC GRATH ColmCAN 1:56:55
86.SKELLY MichaelUSA 1:56:57
87.KORZENECKI MarieUSA 1:57:01
88.MOTTERSHEAD KathleenCAN 1:57:13
89.POST RichardCAN 1:57:21
90.CLEMENTS CarlCAN 1:57:24
91.BABINSKI MarcCAN 1:57:33
92.CORRIGAN JulieCAN 1:57:33
93.BERTHIAUME SylvieCAN 1:58:02
94.SANCHEZ PabloCAN 1:58:21
95.LEWIS JohnCAN 1:58:21
96.BLOOD WilliamUSA 1:58:23
97.MAILHOT CharlesCAN 1:58:35
98.GIRARD GilbertCAN 1:58:37
99.CAZA GregCAN 1:58:59
100.LEBEAU OlivierCAN 1:59:20


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)