home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2003 49 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
MACERI PaoloITA473.03:08:49.4
Maffei PaoloITA623.03:29:51.6
Magan GuyFRA688.03:39:16.4
MAGDZAREK IgorGER710.03:45:08.1
MAI Claus UlrichGER207.02:37:25.3
Majtan JanSVK756.03:57:25.4
MAKOSCH JensGER368.02:56:18.9
MANIORA YonelLUX210.02:37:44.3
Marendiak VladimirSVK679.03:38:03.2
MASETTI ZANNINI GiorgioITA296.02:47:53.3
MATSUYAMA MinoruJPN528.03:15:25.5
MATUSKA HelmutGER829.04:17:44.5
MATZINGER TheoSUI812.04:10:17.7
MAURI LucaITA521.03:15:09.5
MAYBAUER BerndGER601.03:25:56.2
MAZZUCATO DuilioITA633.03:31:09.6
MEDVEDEV SergeiGER53.02:15:00.5
MEEUWISSE MarianneCAN856.04:33:46.9
MEEUWISSE SvenCAN743.03:54:24.0
MEISTER MarkusGER71.02:18:56.0
MERLO LuigiITA106.02:24:33.4
MEUSEL RonaldGER287.02:46:31.3
Meyer AndreasSUI689.03:39:27.3
MICHEL SvenGER529.03:15:25.9
MIZERA LadislavCZE134.02:28:08.0
Molke CarstenGER507.03:14:00.6
MONTGERMONT DanielFRA555.03:19:33.9
MOREAU PatriceFRA386.02:59:27.7
MORRIONE MaurizioITA364.02:56:04.2
MOSS RenéDAN603.03:26:25.2
MOTLIK PavelCZE294.02:47:26.1
MROZINSKI JakubPOL29.02:10:31.5
MROZINSKI StanislawPOL153.02:31:11.2
MUSETTI MassimoITA201.02:36:52.7
Mühlig RüdigerGER128.02:27:16.6
Müller Hans-PeterGER396.03:00:10.6
Müller MarkusAUT424.03:03:13.4
MYSLIWIETZ AndreasGER717.03:47:40.9
MÄNNEL HaraldGER122.02:26:02.6
MÖBIUS AndreasGER243.02:41:19.5
MÖBIUS AnnettGER674.03:36:59.5
Möckel RudolfGER797.04:05:13.7
MÖSE AndreasGER14.02:07:06.4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions