home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamFis skiFisherSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2003 49 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Sala LauraITA371.02:56:57.7
SALA PaoloITA76.02:20:27.9
Sallent JoanSpa811.04:10:15.5
SANDER BrunoGER828.04:17:44.2
SAVITCHEV AlexandreRUS171.02:33:08.0
SCAPINO ManlioITA745.03:54:55.9
SCHATZ RolfGER186.02:34:23.7
SCHIERZ HolgerGER657.03:33:56.8
SCHLOSSER UweGER615.03:29:09.4
SCHMIDT BodoGER403.03:00:49.3
SCHMIDT GudrunGER489.03:11:13.2
SCHMIEDER GunterGER144.02:30:13.2
SCHMITT WolfgangGER374.02:57:53.4
SCHNEIDER BerndGER214.02:38:37.9
Schneider ChristinaGER274.02:45:03.1
SCHNEIDER HerbertGER602.03:26:08.0
SCHNEIDER MarkusGER23.02:08:07.8
Schreiber JörgGER332.02:52:54.8
SCHREIBER ToniGER52.02:14:57.6
SCHRICKEL AndréGER228.02:40:07.0
SCHRÖPFER Hans-JürgenGER307.02:49:05.4
Schuldt ChristianGER341.02:53:43.5
SCHULZE SilvanaGER874.04:44:10.1
SCHUSTER MartinCZE254.02:41:58.9
SCHWARTZ KimDAN770.03:59:54.1
SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX145.02:30:29.6
SCHÜTZ DetlefGER203.02:37:01.9
SCHÜTZ WiegandGER573.03:22:11.5
SCHÖFERLE AndreasGER94.02:21:58.9
SEIDEL HerbertGER853.04:33:00.5
SEIDEL IngoGER538.03:16:48.5
Seiler MarcelSUI704.03:42:50.1
SEITSONEN HannuFIN377.02:58:47.7
SEITZ BerndGER735.03:51:56.0
SELMO AlessioITA202.02:36:58.4
SELVIG ReidarNOR111.02:24:44.7
SIERING Hans-PeterGER443.03:04:43.9
SKILLICORN KellyUSA162.02:32:20.2
SLAGHENAUFI FabioITA716.03:47:14.7
SMIRNOV VasilyRUS288.02:46:33.8
Smolka IvanCZE117.02:25:22.3
SOJAK PetrCZE137.02:28:33.6
SOLIANI FrancoITA794.04:04:22.2
SOLLIEN TerjeNOR264.02:43:33.1
SOUKUP PavelCZE229.02:40:13.6
SOZZI SilvanoITA706.03:43:14.5
SPRECHER JohannesSUI506.03:13:42.9
SPYCHALSKI WaldemarPOL542.03:17:43.1
STACH JanCZE132.02:27:29.5
STACHE PeterGER775.04:01:34.9
STACHE RonnyGER260.02:42:30.8
STANZICK AndreasGER313.02:50:07.9
STARKE ReinhardGER369.02:56:32.9
STEPÁNEK MilanCZE208.02:37:37.4
STORK ChristianGER46.02:13:50.6
STRIESE TobiasGER319.02:51:04.7
STRNAD MilosCZE334.02:52:57.4
STRUBER JohannAUT73.02:19:41.9
Stürmer MaikGER114.02:25:10.0
Svach RudolfSVK373.02:57:20.0
SVAHN MattiasSWE3.02:05:34.7
SVANTESSON ChristerSWE376.02:58:31.5
SVARD OskarSWE4.02:05:35.2
SVENSSON RuneSWE571.03:21:17.3
SVENSSON TomasSWE36.02:12:11.5
SYROVATKA MilosCZE105.02:24:32.3
SYROVATSKY VladimirCZE483.03:10:22.2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions