WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

General ranking

1.OLLE RaulEST02:07:24
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:08:47
4.TYRNOV IgorRUS02:14:18
5.KOVARÍK PremyslCZE02:16:28
6.BOUROV VitalyRUS02:17:25
7.MEIER RadekCZE02:19:29
8.DOSLA JanCZE02:20:20
9.PLECHÁC PetrCZE02:21:37
10.MILICHOVSKÝ RenéCZE02:22:03
11.SÍLA PatrikCZE02:23:46
12.SVESTKA OttoCZE02:23:57
13.BALATKA JaroslavCZE02:25:37
14.GROSSE RALFGER02:25:40
15.SCHMIDT WernerGER02:25:51
16.ELSHAUG Pal CatoNOR02:26:06
17.BERAN JiríCZE02:26:26
18.ZOUBEK ZdenekCZE02:26:36
19.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:27:12
20.HÁK MichalCZE02:27:14
21.Vlassov SergeyRUS02:27:32
22.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:29:10
23.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:29:29
24.Mraz PavelCZE02:29:32
25.STEPÁNEK MartinCZE02:29:41
26.LAUERMAN JanCZE02:29:50
27.KURDE MarioGER02:29:59
28.Kvale SteinarNOR02:30:20
29.TRYZNA JanCZE02:30:42
30.DOLECEK MARTINCZE02:30:58
31.ALENITCHEV VladimirRUS02:31:09
32.EHL JiriCZE02:31:19
33.CADA TOMASCZE02:31:20
34.KONOVALOV VladimirRUS02:31:24
35.KAJARI PriitEST02:31:53
36.MLÁDEK JakubCZE02:32:10
37.IBEHEJ JanCZE02:32:27
38.URBAN RostislavCZE02:32:52
39.MANDULA OndrejCZE02:33:05
40.VEJNAR JosefCZE02:33:17
41.VÁCLAVEK TomásCZE02:33:21
42.JAKL PetrCZE02:33:36
43.HOTTMAR PavelCZE02:33:51
44.STEFFEN OttoGER02:33:57
45.VENERA MiroslavCZE02:34:06
46.Novotny JiriCZE02:34:08
47.RUDLE TomásCZE02:34:09
48.BLASKO MilanSVK02:34:14
49.BERSTAD KetilNOR02:34:35
50.WITKE ThomasGER02:34:36
51.Janousek MartinCZE02:34:48
52.Helbig SteffenGER02:35:09
53.GOTVALD JosefCZE02:35:31
54.HEYNEN MatthiasGER02:35:55
55.KNAPEK LadislavCZE02:35:59
56.SÝKORA JiríCZE02:36:04
57.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:36:23
58.STEPÁNEK MartinCZE02:36:40
59.SVOBODA LeosCZE02:36:45
60.SEVCÍK PetrCZE02:36:46
61.BELYKOV AndreiRUS02:36:48
62.STREJCEK PetrCZE02:36:49
63.PLISKA JiríCZE02:37:15
65.SRB PavelCZE02:37:21
66.KRUTIS AdamCZE02:37:25
67.VALTER DaliborCZE02:37:27
68.HORAKOVA-BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:37:31
69.POHL JanCZE02:38:18
70.Gusev SergeyRUS02:38:22
71.RIEGER JiríCZE02:38:33
72.ZOUREK PavelCZE02:38:36
73.BRABEC MiroslavCZE02:38:49
74.HOFMAN PetrCZE02:38:51
75.SETYI NikolaiRUS02:38:54
76.Beran JiriCZE02:38:59
77.POLACH LiborCZE02:39:30
78.BACO RadomírCZE02:39:36
79.FLECHSIG BerndtGER02:39:44
81.SINKORA LiborCZE02:40:32
82.Hornych VaclavCZE02:40:48
83.Machac KarelCZE02:41:24
84.MACH VáclavCZE02:41:26
85.VOLDRICH JanCZE02:41:27
86.LUKS JanCZE02:41:38
87.LOIGOM VillemEST02:41:53
88.TIMOFEEV KonstantinRUS02:41:57
89.Novak MartinCZE02:42:00
90.EIFLER HartmutGER02:42:04
91.BAZANT PavelCZE02:42:06
92.KNOP MiroslavCZE02:42:07
93.CESENEK ZbynekCZE02:42:09
94.KOPSA LadislavCZE02:42:14
95.Richter ThomasGER02:42:15
96.KUCERA JosefCZE02:42:28
97.GAJDA JanCZE02:42:30
98.JURANEK TomasCZE02:42:32
99.TISER RobertCZE02:42:35
100.MALECEK MARTINCZE02:42:48


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System