home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehammarathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

08.02.1998 63 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z Ä Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
AALTO RaimoFIN2379.8:11.48,9
Aamisepp AndresEST806.5:02.54,5
AAMISEPP TõnuEST594.4:43.15,8
Aasmäe IlmarEST620.4:44.55,2
AAVA TarmoEST2409.8:20.04,0
AAVIK AndroEST866.5:07.33,3
ABEL EndelEST2298.7:48.58,8
ABEL MarkkoEST1223.5:41.37,5
ABNER AndreEST1192.5:38.32,1
ADER ErikaEST2319.7:54.42,0
ADOROV JaakEST1968.6:58.00,1
AGAN AinEST1288.5:48.15,5
Agur HendrikEST2338.7:57.13,0
Ahas ReinEST1307.5:49.43,6
AHLQVIST ErkkiFIN1921.6:52.37,2
AHONEN JuhaniFIN1510.6:11.46,7
AHU ÜloEST331.4:12.43,7
Aibast ErikEST110.3:43.00,4
AIGRO AikoEST31.3:29.07,8
Aigro EneEST88.3:40.05,5
AIJA IngmarEST1057.5:25.52,1
Ainsoo TõnuEST2281.7:44.28,4
AITAJA JaanEST2428.8:26.57,4
Aivo LiksorEST498.4:33.25,4
Albert MatiEST527.4:36.32,7
ALBRECHT OlevEST545.4:38.48,4
Alder NorbertSUI135.3:46.45,8
ALET OlevEST511.4:34.43,1
ALEV MadisEST882.5:09.00,5
Alger VedlerEST993.5:19.25,5
ALLIKAS AireEST1305.5:49.38,6
ALLIKBERG HeinoEST953.5:15.55,2
ALLIKSAAR ValdekoEST1924.6:52.47,6
Alling UrmoEST187.3:55.44,7
Alt IlmeEST770.4:57.53,9
ALT IvarEST1799.6:39.42,7
Alt ToivoEST1141.5:33.29,4
ANDERSSON AymonnSWE672.4:49.33,0
ANDERSSON KjellSWE1476.6:07.18,9
ANDLA OlegEST977.5:17.41,9
Annilo TarmoEST845.5:05.25,0
ANNOK ErkiEST1168.5:35.35,3
Annus AleksanderEST2244.7:37.49,3
ANNUS EneEST2269.7:42.34,2
Ansip AndrusEST544.4:38.46,7
ANTON RemoEST489.4:31.46,3
ANTONOV IvoEST2359.8:04.59,1
ANTTONEN PekkaFIN1010.5:21.13,1
Apaja UrmasFIN380.4:19.05,4
Areda TeetEST1963.6:57.31,2
Arjus TiitEST1686.6:30.11,7
Aro ViljarEST2238.7:36.34,0
ARRAS AigarEST1724.6:33.09,7
Arro UrmasEST1055.5:25.31,3
Aru RainerEST2316.7:53.55,2
Arula RaulEST74.3:37.36,3
ATONEN MeelisEST535.4:37.46,4
Auerbach AstaEST2352.8:03.38,1
AUGUSTSSON SivSWE1319.5:50.42,0
AUL AgerEST546.4:38.49,0
AULIN HenrikSWE1278.5:47.37,6
Aun RaivoEST378.4:18.39,6
AUN RannoEST101.3:41.46,7
AUS JaanusEST49.3:32.46,3
AVIKSON MarkoEST2057.7:10.42,4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions