home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skiRossignolStonehammarathon skierSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

08.02.1998 63 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z Ä Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Jaagant PriitEST808.5:02.56,7
JAAGO MargusEST630.4:46.22,3
Jaago UrmasEST459.4:28.07,1
Jaagus JaakEST2065.7:11.20,2
Jaakkola SeppoFin2192.7:29.45,2
JAANI RobertEST933.5:14.17,8
JAANUS AndresEST935.5:14.23,5
JAASKA AllanEST106.3:42.20,1
JACOBSSON TORGNYSWE1326.5:51.11,0
Jagomägi JaanEST310.4:09.46,2
JAGOMÄGI TeetEST117.3:43.48,7
Jahilo PeepEST1639.6:25.01,2
JAHILO ValdoEST1506.6:11.10,5
JAHT ValdurEST1809.6:41.06,2
Jakobson MartEST795.5:00.29,8
Jakovlev GennadiEST496.4:32.59,5
Jakovleva OlgaEST1123.5:31.24,3
JALASTO KaupoEST78.3:38.06,4
JASIEWICZ JanSUI1016.5:21.49,2
JEANNEY FrancoisFRA1699.6:31.26,3
JEFREMENKO SergeiEST1698.6:31.23,3
JETSONEN VoittoFIN34.3:29.30,5
Joa VilluEST2328.7:56.15,8
JOALA VahurFIN2362.8:06.04,3
Jõepera JarekEST564.4:40.14,3
Jõgeva ToomasEST669.4:49.23,0
JOHANSSON BirgerSWE1599.6:21.12,5
JOHANSSON GöranSWE763.4:57.29,4
Jokipelto SeppoFIN125.3:45.29,4
JONSSON EvertSWE989.5:18.50,3
JONUKS LyEST1135.5:32.40,9
Julge KaljoEST1841.6:44.46,5
Jurs HassarEST1253.5:44.27,3
JUUR TõnuEST1778.6:38.01,4
JÜRGENS UnoEST552.4:39.20,5
JÜRGENSON IndrekEST904.5:11.30,7
JÜRIADO TiiuEST2358.8:04.51,3
JÜRIMAA TonuEST200.3:57.17,7
Jürimäe AiliEST1136.5:32.48,7
JÜRIMÄE ArturEST2054.7:10.25,2
JÜRIS VeikoEST111.3:43.22,9
Jäe UrmasEST1175.5:36.32,5
JÄNES AndriEST2116.7:18.13,4
Järve AloEST199.3:57.13,3
Järve OlavEST607.4:44.12,6
JÄRVELA HansEST243.4:03.06,5
JÄRVEOJA NikolaiEST333.4:13.14,4
Järveoja ToomasEST1322.5:51.06,6
Järvet ArvoEST1243.5:43.32,5
Järvet TanelEST2500.9:32.25,1
Järvinen KaukoFIN260.4:04.00,5
JÄSBERG AlpoFIN591.4:43.08,8

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions