home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

06.02.2005 50 km CT

General ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE02:18:01.2
2.SVARD OskarSWE02:18:01.9
3.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:18:08.9
4.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:19:06.6
5.Fauner SilvioITA02:19:07.1
7.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA02:19:08.6
9.Aukland JoergenNOR02:19:39.5
10.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:19:39.8
12.SLECHTA DanielCZE02:20:34.7
13.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:21:28.0
14.SKORSTAD HavardNOR02:21:34.3
15.TORSETH RuneNOR02:22:59.1
16.JOHANSSON RobertSWE02:22:59.8
19.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:23:43.7
20.SKJONSFJELL Karl GunnarNOR02:26:19.4
23.SUTTER MartinAUT02:28:38.5
25.GASMANN Per OlaNOR02:29:25.2
26.SAETTEM Leif HaraldNOR02:29:25.6
28.SUTTER StefanAUT02:29:27.7
29.LEMMETYINEN TEROFIN02:29:32.3
30.KABANEN DennisRUS02:29:36.5
31.Krogsveen ArneNOR02:30:36.8
32.ALBERT SvenGER02:30:50.8
34.Lipburger JosefAUT02:31:10.1
35.THONFELD FrankGER02:31:30.9
37.Furrer MartinSUI02:33:12.8
38.Baldauf ChristianAUT02:33:15.4
40.Virtanen TeemuFIN02:33:41.2
41.MILZ PeterGER02:33:49.0
42.Kuzmin DanielISR02:34:46.3
43.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:34:46.9
45.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR02:34:57.0
46.PTATSCHEK HansGER02:35:02.6
47.Petrov AlexanderRUS02:35:54.8
48.Fischer AndreasSUI02:36:26.6
50.Helbig SteffenGER02:37:19.4
51.Georgi MarioGER02:37:50.3
52.ELIASSEN MortenNOR02:38:00.6
55.Steinar KvaleNOR02:40:45.6
57.JIRASEK PavelCZE02:41:53.1
58.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:41:55.2
59.PALUSELLI ChristinaITA02:41:59.3
61.MEISTER MarkusGER02:43:22.6
62.Seidel ThomasGER02:43:39.2
63.FITZGERALD WilliamCAN02:44:26.7
64.HIETANEN TimoFIN02:45:23.1
67.Beuter MatthiasGER02:45:41.6
71.Conrad AlexanderGER02:46:42.5
72.Moshin YuryRUS02:46:46.5
75.LIND SofiaSWE02:47:18.9
78.DUSHYN OleksiyUKR02:48:53.2
80.DELLAFIOR RobertoITA02:49:35.6
81.SCHWARZ OttoGER02:49:41.3
82.LANDE EivindNOR02:50:12.0
83.Kravacek DavidCZE02:50:39.2
84.Blazek VladimirCZE02:50:40.4
87.KANEP UrmasEST02:52:09.4
88.PFISTER SvenGER02:52:12.5
89.Raster ChristianGER02:52:16.2
90.Trebing ImmoGER02:52:30.5
91.HAEGGLOEF ThomasSWE02:52:30.8
92.KABANEN NikolaiRUS02:52:51.2
93.NAFRANOVICH IrinaBLR02:52:57.0
94.Anderson ErikUSA02:53:20.9
95.BEDNAR PavelCZE02:53:58.4
98.MALECEK MartinCZE02:54:34.6
99.Vater GerhardGER02:54:36.2


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions