home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamFisherSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

06.02.2005 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Da Riz FabioITA482.03:41:42.9
DAMOIZET DavidFRA825.04:20:32.4
DAVID BrunoFRA785.04:15:46.4
DAVIDSEN SteinarNOR1089.05:00:35.5
DAVIDSSON ChristerSWE298.03:23:15.8
DAVIES MarkLUX1113.05:04:06.9
DE PASCALIS MauroITA801.04:17:09.3
DEFLORIAN AlessandroITA291.03:21:54.0
DEL BARBA SandroITA313.03:25:04.6
DELLAFIOR RobertoITA80.02:49:35.6
DEWALD GudrunGER1077.04:57:34.7
DEWALD MartinGER746.04:10:27.8
Dietze AlbrechtGER247.03:17:25.5
Dietze AnettGER968.04:39:06.0
DITTMAR LucasGER326.03:26:45.5
DITTMAR MichaelGER308.03:24:21.1
DITTMAR PeterGER639.03:59:44.9
DITTRICH HelgaGER489.03:42:34.3
DOBROTA JanSVK260.03:19:09.8
DOLZANI FabrizioITA569.03:52:04.1
DRAHORAD FrantisekCZE636.03:59:08.2
DRANGSHOLT Ole PetterNOR580.03:53:14.5
DRBAL VaclavCZE460.03:40:02.3
Drechsler BrittaGER1264.06:02:35.3
Drechsler MichaelAUT1122.05:05:47.3
Drexler KerstinGER179.03:08:23.8
DURAN MAYOR FaustinoSPA1156.05:14:30.3
DUSEK LubosCZE217.03:13:36.6
DUSHYN OleksiyUKR78.02:48:53.2
Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL101.02:54:47.5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions