home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki SkettStonehamFisherFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

06.02.2005 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
GABCIK LubosSVK492.03:42:40.6
Gantenbein StefanSUI913.04:33:15.2
GARELLO MarcelloITA1250.05:49:47.9
GASMANN Per OlaNOR25.02:29:25.2
GAUDRY YannFRA206.03:11:48.6
GE EvzenCZE890.04:30:02.2
GEDIG AlfonsGER556.03:50:25.6
GEHIN Jean-MarieFRA1109.05:03:47.1
GEHMANN JensGER705.04:05:35.2
GEISER PeterGER840.04:22:21.4
Georgi MarioGER51.02:37:50.3
GIACOMINI MaurizioITA227.03:15:06.9
GIERTH VolkmarGER713.04:06:34.9
GILL ElkeGER1202.05:28:30.9
GIRARDI AndreaITA196.03:11:06.0
Glomlien GunnarNOR443.03:38:28.1
GNADEBERG JulesNED988.04:42:08.0
Goller HerbertAUT259.03:19:04.4
GOREV KirillRUS159.03:05:34.3
GRANDI MassimoITA1012.04:45:46.0
GRANLUND FredrikSWE395.03:33:25.6
GRASSE Klaus - DieterGER1080.04:58:24.6
GRIP NiklasSWE288.03:21:42.5
Groetzschel MarliesGER1244.05:46:02.1
GROETZSCHEL SteffenGER718.04:06:51.7
GROSSI MarianoITA891.04:30:11.6
Grossmann HelgeGER434.03:37:27.6
GROWKA RobertCZE334.03:27:26.3
GRUBER FranzAUT1096.05:01:33.0
Grundmann UweGER333.03:27:24.9
GRYC TomásCZE407.03:34:21.1
GUADAGNINI DanieleITA292.03:21:54.4
GUIDETTI VincenzoITA675.04:02:39.8
GUIDOTTI GabriellaITA881.04:28:10.5
Gureva VeraRUS485.03:41:47.0
Gusmeroli Luca StefanoITA575.03:52:39.2
GUSTAFIK PeterSVK845.04:23:10.2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions