home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehammarathon skierRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

06.02.2005 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
LACINA KarelSVK989.04:42:30.8
LAHMER FranzAUT264.03:19:25.6
LANDE EivindNOR82.02:50:12.0
LANG SiegfriedGER950.04:37:33.0
LANGAKER FrodeNOR346.03:28:41.5
LANGAKER Karin FureNOR1248.05:48:35.8
Larsson AkeSWE620.03:57:33.8
LARSSON UlfSWE896.04:31:04.2
LATKA MilanSVK1252.05:50:30.1
LEGEZO LioubovRUS699.04:05:09.4
Lehmann JoergGER519.03:45:41.1
LEHMANN SiegfriedGER717.04:06:46.6
Leht AivarFIN577.03:52:49.6
LEITZ RolandGER1237.05:44:13.1
LEMMETYINEN TEROFIN29.02:29:32.3
LEONARDI RinoITA506.03:44:20.6
LEONI LauraITA384.03:32:29.6
LEPIK HillarEST533.03:46:49.1
LESTEBERG Ann-KarinNOR1026.04:48:12.5
LESTEBERG OlaNOR293.03:21:55.2
LIBERATORE CorradoITA846.04:23:21.2
Lickert ChristineGER1039.04:49:31.4
Liebold VolkerGER1203.05:28:53.7
LIEDER FalkoGER208.03:11:55.9
Ligendza DieterGER806.04:17:38.7
Lillie EricCAN803.04:17:17.8
Lind EberhardGER344.03:28:07.3
LIND LarsSWE576.03:52:45.1
LIND SofiaSWE75.02:47:18.9
Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR45.02:34:57.0
Lingg AlfredITA512.03:44:43.7
Lingg RaimundITA771.04:13:24.9
Lipburger JosefAUT34.02:31:10.1
Lokna AndrelEST906.04:32:41.5
Lorenz FrankGER397.03:33:28.0
LOVIK RichardSWE741.04:08:51.1
LUDWIG EkkehartGER1062.04:54:17.0
LUND-HANSEN JorgenDAN1110.05:03:52.1
LUND-HANSEN SteffenDAN262.03:19:15.3
LUZZANA MatteoITA661.04:01:12.7

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions