home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolmarathon skierFis skiStonehamFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

06.02.2005 50 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
PAIN IndrekEST144.03:03:26.7
PAKKASMAA JuhanaFIN133.03:01:47.7
PALFI EdelgardGER1102.05:02:13.4
PALMÉR AndersSWE19.02:23:43.7
Palowski OtakarSVK868.04:25:51.4
PALUSELLI ChristinaITA59.02:41:59.3
PAOLETTI AlbertoITA1143.05:12:17.0
PATUELLI FrancescaITA382.03:32:27.0
Pauly HelgaGER1286.06:35:02.3
PAVLU JosefCZE1058.04:54:03.9
PEPPLER ROLANDGER273.03:20:23.6
PERENZONI RenatoITA629.03:58:38.7
PEREZ ReneFRA1166.05:16:29.9
PEREZ RUIZ Jose AntonioSPA1158.05:14:30.9
PERINO GuidoITA964.04:38:20.2
Permjakov VladimirRUS381.03:32:17.4
PERRIN ClaudeFRA1009.04:45:37.3
PETERSEN ChristianSWE790.04:16:04.7
PETERSÉN PeterSWE1234.05:41:25.7
Petrov AlexanderRUS47.02:35:54.8
Petruk IgorRUS102.02:54:51.1
PETTERSEN Odd-RagnarNOR394.03:33:19.0
PETTERSSON ThomasSWE446.03:38:41.3
PFAFF HubertGER496.03:43:23.5
PFEUFFER BodoGER977.04:39:59.8
PFEUFFER ErikaGER1153.05:13:43.1
PFISTER SvenGER88.02:52:12.5
PICKENPACK TanjaGER372.03:31:16.1
PIETRAS BartonCAN849.04:23:56.9
PILAR LadislavCZE859.04:24:40.6
PILAROVÁ IvanaCZE895.04:30:54.2
Pirk TomasCZE678.04:02:46.6
Plewan SteffenGER491.03:42:38.7
PLOOVITS HeinoEST658.04:01:05.8
Podzimek JosefCZE630.03:58:48.9
POLTEN GuenterGER1208.05:31:28.2
PONTIGGIA GiovanniITA973.04:39:35.0
Poslusny JaroslavGER392.03:33:00.5
POTILA TarjaFIN751.04:10:54.1
Poull WilliamUSA948.04:37:11.5
PRADAL NadiaITA689.04:03:44.2
PREITOF MatiEST526.03:46:05.6
PREM ChristianAUT440.03:38:05.1
Prescher JoachimGER1020.04:47:35.1
PRESCHER StefanGER956.04:37:56.1
PRIEBS WilfriedGER952.04:37:45.3
PRUULI RihoEST348.03:28:57.4
PTATSCHEK HansGER46.02:35:02.6
PUBILL VIADA JaumeSPA736.04:08:16.7
PUIDAK PriitEST657.04:01:05.4
PUNTEL IngridITA156.03:05:24.9
Puntel TeresaITA1126.05:06:18.9
PUNTER JosefITA176.03:07:45.0
PURINANI RobertoITA878.04:27:46.9
Pusch JensGER1018.04:47:01.1
PUTZ SiegfriedGER1184.05:21:33.4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions