home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettStonehamFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearEnervitFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton Open Track

06.02.2005 63 km FT

General ranking

1.KIRIK SergeyRUS3:22:30.4.
2.IVANOV AndreiRUS3:23:22.4.
3.MLINAR JanezSLO3:31:18.8.
5.Kosmatchevs AndrisLat3:36:30.6.
6.VIRY ChristianFRA3:38:11.5.
7.Käärd ArviEST3:38:54.1.
8.Jakovlev AleksanderEST3:40:14.2.
9.Koplus MarekEST3:46:33.4.
10.Peensalu AimerEST3:46:57.1.
11.NIEMELÄ AnssiFIN3:57:53.6.
12.Okk AndoEST3:59:02.0.
13.PRIJATELJ BojanSLO3:59:28.4.
14.HRIBERNIK FrancSLO3:59:28.4.
15.Belov DanilEST3:59:57.3.
16.Juurikas JüriFIN4:00:15.5.
17.Reš JakobSLO4:00:19.2.
18.Sild SixtenEST4:01:38.5.
19.Truu JanekEST4:03:38.8.
20.KELK IndrekEST4:04:47.4.
21.Yksjärvi KariFIN4:05:56.0.
22.Yksjärvi TaunoFIN4:06:32.8.
23.Luik MartinEST4:07:11.3.
24.LOUTSENKO VladimirRUS4:07:51.5.
25.Palliser RobertCAN4:08:39.1.
26.Gruduls IvarsLat4:09:05.7.
27.Zunte AndrisLAT4:09:06.1.
28.Hollo VahurEST4:09:59.7.
29.TAMMESOO RaulEST4:11:40.9.
30.KIIRANEN KalleEST4:11:48.7.
31.Kattai KaupoEST4:12:40.0.
32.SZKARLAT PiotrPOL4:14:28.5.
33.Sikk TiitEST4:14:57.4.
34.ABEL MarkkoEST4:15:18.6.
35.Heinrand UrmasEST4:16:28.6.
36.Kõrg UkoEST4:16:48.5.
37.TOMSON PeepEST4:18:10.2.
38.Johanson JaanusEST4:18:53.5.
39.Werder HindrekEST4:21:26.8.
40.Teder ViljarEST4:23:08.2.
41.KUKK JaanusEST4:24:12.3.
42.Kärd PriitEST4:27:34.8.
43.Uuk AimurEST4:29:17.8.
44.Vaik ArnoEST4:29:54.2.
45.VAIKSAAR SilleEST4:32:38.6.
46.LOGINS MartinsLTU4:35:42.4.
47.TALVIK HeikiEST4:36:11.3.
48.VANADZINS IvarsLIT4:36:57.5.
49.OOT AntiEST4:37:42.2.
50.Raud MargusEST4:37:42.3.
51.Lakkin VladislavEST4:39:17.2.
52.Minn AndresEST4:39:55.8.
53.Pilbas KristianEST4:41:07.3.
54.BARKER HugoGBR4:42:27.9.
55.Lepik ReinEST4:42:46.1.
56.Saetalu AndresEST4:44:38.8.
57.Koks JänisLAT4:46:06.1.
58.Koks GuntisLAT4:46:11.0.
59.Vill VeikoEST4:46:11.4.
60.Allekõrs ValmarEST4:46:48.9.
61.LIIVER AimarEST4:49:18.4.
62.KAINEL MartEST4:53:06.8.
63.Liivamägi MargusEST4:54:10.0.
64.PALU MatiEST4:54:11.2.
65.Rimm RaivoEST4:54:18.2.
66.Porkanen PekkaEST4:56:56.5.
67.Fjodorov AinEST4:57:11.7.
68.Kiviste MihkelEST4:57:35.2.
69.Kiviste AndresEST4:57:37.1.
70.Busenbergs JanisLAT4:58:17.6.
71.LARSSON HannesFRA4:58:30.8.
72.Pindis ToomasEST5:03:20.0.
73.Soonets ArtEST5:03:21.2.
74.Vettik Pilvi-HeliEST5:05:29.8.
75.Luts LembituEST5:05:36.2.
76.Vihmann VendaEST5:05:47.1.
77.Pajunen KyllikiFIN5:06:14.2.
78.Kümnik JaakEST5:08:17.5.
79.Saar ErkiEST5:10:00.9.
80.Branc MarijanSLO5:11:02.8.
81.Pihlak SanderEST5:11:36.9.
82.HAAMER HannoEST5:11:58.4.
83.Minn AndresEST5:13:05.3.
84.Tatrik IvoEST5:13:26.0.
85.Sild IvoEST5:14:06.9.
86.RUMP MehisEST5:14:17.8.
87.Ansmitt AareEST5:16:48.8.
88.ISAKOVIC SasaSLO5:18:53.2.
89.RUISO IndrekEST5:22:09.1.
90.LOTT JaanEST5:23:27.7.
91.PULLES JaanusEST5:23:42.3.
92.Lepp AndrusEST5:25:12.3.
93.Nirgi AilarEst5:25:21.9.
94.VIRY AndreFRA5:26:32.8.
95.Pruusapuu JuhanEST5:28:33.4.
96.VILISMÄE JüriEST5:31:07.4.
97.TOUFFAIT BernardFRA5:31:18.9.
98.Peisenieks VarisLat5:33:59.9.
99.Näkk IndrekEST5:36:26.3.
100.Lainoja TeetEST5:36:33.5.


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions