home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

23.02.2002 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
NADOLNY Cheryl TUSA1171.03:30:56.0
NEAL JohnUSA39.01:11:22.3
NELSEN II CliffordUSA886.02:45:55.1
NELSON AleyaUSA1133.03:23:29.3
NELSON Darby MUSA235.01:35:30.7
NELSON Jerry LUSA155.01:27:01.8
NELSON MarciaUSA647.02:16:19.5
NELSON PatrickUSA119.01:23:08.8
NELSON RockyUSA1134.03:23:29.3
NELSON TylerUSA123.01:23:32.4
NESBITT Lee MUSA427.01:54:19.5
NESSE AmandaUSA600.02:11:21.2
NESSE Joanne MUSA1340.05:02:09.7
NESTA LiesaUSA1306.04:16:04.7
NETTLES Alan RUSA696.02:21:56.8
NEWCOMBE-DIERL LisaUSA588.02:09:23.8
NEWMAN Julie KUSA516.02:02:08.5
NEWMAN LoganUSA463.01:57:05.7
NICHOLS Andrea MUSA1127.03:22:10.3
NICOLAI RogerUSA638.02:14:46.2
NIEMI Gary GUSA585.02:09:05.5
NIEMI Gerald JUSA387.01:51:38.3
NIEMI JaradUSA207.01:32:24.3
NIEMUTH Paul EUSA472.01:57:43.7
NIERMANN KristinUSA219.01:33:19.5
NIGON JaneUSA986.03:01:19.6
NISCHKE BrianUSA1244.03:48:39.1
NITZ CrystalUSA1303.04:15:38.0
NOBLE George MUSA1013.03:04:36.5
NORDGREN Eric PUSA129.01:24:26.5
NORDGREN Leif CUSA137.01:25:16.8
NORDGREN Sonne JUSA52.01:14:21.3
NORDLAND EricUSA230.01:34:33.5
NORRIS RobertUSA362.01:48:50.5
NOVAK Andrew RUSA948.02:55:28.0
NOVAK Donald FUSA745.02:27:40.6
NOVAK JeannetteUSA833.02:39:18.3
NUORALA Brad NUSA163.01:27:36.1
Nysse Benjamin RUSA138.01:25:19.8

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions