home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton Open Track

12.02.2006 31 km FT

General ranking

1.Dishlers KarlisLAT1:46:25.7.
2.Roomet MeelisEST1:47:13.0.
3.Dishlers GuntisLAT1:55:10.7.
4.Hallmarker OweSWE1:55:19.2.
5.AROLD JaakEST1:56:03.1.
6.Loosaar VahurEST1:56:14.7.
7.OOT AntiEST1:57:48.2.
8.Sild IvoEST1:58:31.4.
9.Sepp LeoEST1:58:59.0.
10.Tooming TasoEST1:59:29.0.
11.Nikopensius JanoshEST1:59:36.3.
12.RAMMUL ArtoEST2:01:25.7.
13.KAINEL MartEST2:02:54.3.
14.Kütt MehisEST2:03:39.4.
15.Laas AndresEST2:06:20.7.
16.Metsma AivarEST2:07:20.3.
17.Lill TeetEST2:08:42.8.
18.Simson PriitEST2:09:27.7.
19.LAURSON MatiEST2:09:56.8.
20.TÄHT TaivoEST2:10:22.0.
21.Puhke RaivoEST2:10:23.7.
22.Kivisild KlemetEST2:11:42.3.
23.Põldoja TaunoEST2:12:47.1.
24.Lepson UrmasEST2:12:58.7.
25.KAJASTE KalevEST2:13:15.9.
26.Peik ErvinEST2:13:19.3.
27.Kallas OttEST2:15:27.0.
28.Tamm VeikoEST2:15:40.7.
29.Mölder AndrusEST2:15:45.9.
30.Linnuste UnoEST2:15:58.5.
31.Toikkanen JarmoFIN2:16:25.1.
32.Lang TeaEST2:16:33.0.
33.Kütt KatrinEST2:16:54.9.
34.Schilf ArviEST2:17:20.3.
35.Jõgiaas AivarEST2:17:20.8.
36.Okk PeepEST2:17:33.2.
37.Laurits SiljaLAT2:17:39.4.
38.Kukk MartinEST2:18:27.4.
39.PIHU MeelisEST2:18:28.8.
40.Kompus AndrusEST2:19:35.2.
41.Vihmann VendaEST2:20:16.1.
42.Madalik EdgarEST2:20:25.9.
43.Kaarma RainEST2:20:42.8.
44.Lepikult ToomasEST2:20:52.8.
45.KUUSE SulevEST2:20:58.5.
46.Päären MargoEST2:20:58.6.
47.PAIDRE AivarEST2:21:31.9.
48.HARTIG WalterGER2:22:27.2.
49.Loodsalu LauriEST2:24:13.0.
50.Ligi TimoEST2:24:29.6.
51.Kalm Ott-KaarelEST2:24:40.4.
52.Tiirats TaunoEST2:24:46.3.
53.LUUKKONEN PaavoFIN2:24:48.4.
54.Silina InetaLAT2:26:12.6.
55.Joosing AndresEST2:27:45.1.
56.Tamm SaariEST2:28:26.2.
57.Masso JaanEST2:29:32.2.
58.Lepik ArvoEST2:29:50.6.
59.Karsna KurmetEST2:30:14.4.
60.KIMMEL VeljoEST2:30:54.2.
61.Järveots TõnuEST2:31:18.9.
62.Laas GunnarEST2:31:19.9.
63.Vakmann PriitEST2:31:30.4.
64.Susi EeroFIN2:31:51.3.
65.Nigul AiraEST2:31:53.6.
66.Pajunen KyllikiFIN2:32:02.2.
67.Helm OliverEST2:32:17.8.
68.Potisepp MartEST2:32:32.8.
70.Väljaots JaanusEST2:33:31.0.
71.Minn Kadi-Liis2:33:32.7.
72.Lõhmus EnnEST2:33:35.0.
73.Lepajoe MadisEST2:34:12.6.
74.Lang HeikiEST2:34:41.6.
75.Allik MirjamEST2:34:58.5.
76.Sepping PaulFIN2:35:11.7.
77.Lepp ToomasEST2:37:02.0.
78.Kivila MärtEST2:37:37.1.
79.LEOLA TaaviEST2:37:51.4.
80.Kams ToomasEST2:38:31.6.
81.Alles KristjanEST2:38:45.4.
82.VILISMÄE JüriEST2:38:48.3.
83.Lievonen TeuvoFIN2:38:56.3.
84.KAUTTO LennartFIN2:40:35.7.
85.Lett TriinEST2:41:10.7.
86.OSSIP AavoEST2:41:51.2.
87.Vihmann MikkEST2:42:18.8.
88.Talu AskoEST2:42:46.3.
89.Einmaa TiitEST2:42:47.8.
90.Kütt MatiEST2:43:18.5.
91.Jaanson AlarEST2:44:08.3.
92.ÕIGUS KaidoEST2:44:31.6.
93.Tenno TaunoEST2:44:52.2.
94.Rammul MatiEST2:44:53.9.
95.Kuus ElleEST2:44:54.5.
96.Nemvalts JuhanEST2:45:48.8.
97.TAMMIK HeiniEST2:46:55.0.
98.Kuusik PriitEST2:46:59.6.
99.Lehtonen AriFIN2:48:02.9.
100.Tenno AndrusEST2:48:36.8.


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions