home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignolFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehammarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Caille LouisSUI1094.4.55.58.00
CAINBERG MatsFIN1982.5.38.32.00
Cairat Vila Josep MariaSpa3019.6.24.32.00
CALDONAZZI RiccardoITA2192.5.47.41.00
Caminal Cerda MiquelSPA2057.5.41.55.00
CANTELL LauriFIN2771.6.12.50.00
Cantell LindaFin1908.5.36.11.00
Carlberg PetterFIN528.4.18.58.00
CECH KarelCZE1304.5.07.50.00
Chadsuda AchavasmitTha3307.6.38.42.00
Chatzitolios ThomasFin3363.6.42.08.00
CHRISTENSON Ronald LUSA2394.5.56.54.00
Clarkson StuartGer4169.8.03.10.00
CLERC DanielFRA862.4.42.41.00
Collin TarmoFin3249.6.35.59.00
COMINI FrancoITA1291.5.07.04.00
COMINI LucianoITA1625.5.23.36.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions