Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Caille LouisSUI1094.4.55.58.00
CAINBERG MatsFIN1982.5.38.32.00
Cairat Vila Josep MariaSpa3019.6.24.32.00
CALDONAZZI RiccardoITA2192.5.47.41.00
Caminal Cerda MiquelSPA2057.5.41.55.00
CANTELL LauriFIN2771.6.12.50.00
Cantell LindaFin1908.5.36.11.00
Carlberg PetterFIN528.4.18.58.00
Chadsuda AchavasmitTha3307.6.38.42.00
Chatzitolios ThomasFin3363.6.42.08.00
CHRISTENSON Ronald LUSA2394.5.56.54.00
Clarkson StuartGer4169.8.03.10.00
CLERC DanielFRA862.4.42.41.00
Collin TarmoFin3249.6.35.59.00
COMINI FrancoITA1291.5.07.04.00
COMINI LucianoITA1625.5.23.36.00


  

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)