Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
GAILLARD LilianFRA8.3.08.38.00
GALLIN LionelFRA129.3.44.48.00
GALLIN StéphaneFRA144.3.47.16.00
Gammals ChristerFIN3343.6.40.47.00
Garnier LaurentSwi671.4.29.17.00
Georges FreySwi2335.5.54.43.00
GESSINGER GernotNOR2087.5.43.46.00
GIANMOENA LucianoITA1002.4.50.28.00
Ginlund HansSwe977.4.49.22.00
GLAD RuneNOR278.3.58.52.00
Goebel RomanFIN4193.8.10.49.00
GOLDHAHN JörgSUI2344.5.55.06.00
GOREV KirillRUS178.3.50.31.00
GORRY FranckFRA17.3.15.38.00
GOTTFRIED JanCZE1871.5.35.02.00
Grad CornelSUI283.3.59.17.00
Grad SibylleSwi1379.5.11.04.00
Grahn TommyFIN501.4.17.08.00
GRANLUND LarsFIN1475.5.16.04.00
Granqvist AlfFIN3722.7.07.49.00
Greijula JormaFIN450.4.14.19.00
Gren JouniFIN1986.5.38.43.00
Gren TeppoFIN1102.4.56.30.00
Grenemark SariFin3260.6.36.38.00
GRENFORS VilhoFIN2853.6.16.49.00
Gromov MikhailRUS1677.5.26.01.00
Grundisch HanspeterSwi2104.5.44.28.00
Grönroos JoakimFIN998.4.50.18.00
Grönroos KaiFIN2604.6.05.35.00
Grönroos KariFIN1445.5.14.18.00
Grönroos Per-OlofFIN1680.5.26.02.00
GULLSTEN TarmoFIN3659.7.02.30.00
Gureva VeraRUS731.4.34.13.00
Gusenkov RomanRUS577.4.22.16.00
Gusev IljaRus358.4.05.37.00
Gustafsson Jan-ErikFin3982.7.30.51.00
Gustafsson Johanna KristiinaFin2667.6.08.47.00
Gylden HarriFin244.3.56.47.00
GYNTHER KimmoFIN70.3.31.16.00
Gynther PasiFin1729.5.27.57.00
Gädda MatiasFIN1551.5.19.43.00
Gädda TomasFin1371.5.10.36.00
GÄDDTRÄSK KaukoFIN920.4.46.13.00
Gästgifvars JohnFin3729.7.08.03.00


  
marathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitFisher
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)