home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
GAILLARD LilianFRA8.3.08.38.00
GALLIN LionelFRA129.3.44.48.00
GALLIN StéphaneFRA144.3.47.16.00
Gammals ChristerFIN3343.6.40.47.00
Garnier LaurentSwi671.4.29.17.00
Georges FreySwi2335.5.54.43.00
GESSINGER GernotNOR2087.5.43.46.00
GIANMOENA LucianoITA1002.4.50.28.00
Ginlund HansSwe977.4.49.22.00
GLAD RuneNOR278.3.58.52.00
Goebel RomanFIN4193.8.10.49.00
GOLDHAHN JörgSUI2344.5.55.06.00
GOREV KirillRUS178.3.50.31.00
GORRY FranckFRA17.3.15.38.00
GOTTFRIED JanCZE1871.5.35.02.00
Grad CornelSUI283.3.59.17.00
Grad SibylleSwi1379.5.11.04.00
Grahn TommyFIN501.4.17.08.00
GRANLUND LarsFIN1475.5.16.04.00
Granqvist AlfFIN3722.7.07.49.00
Greijula JormaFIN450.4.14.19.00
Gren JouniFIN1986.5.38.43.00
Gren TeppoFIN1102.4.56.30.00
Grenemark SariFin3260.6.36.38.00
GRENFORS VilhoFIN2853.6.16.49.00
Gromov MikhailRUS1677.5.26.01.00
Grundisch HanspeterSwi2104.5.44.28.00
Grönroos JoakimFIN998.4.50.18.00
Grönroos KaiFIN2604.6.05.35.00
Grönroos KariFIN1445.5.14.18.00
Grönroos Per-OlofFIN1680.5.26.02.00
GULLSTEN TarmoFIN3659.7.02.30.00
Gureva VeraRUS731.4.34.13.00
Gusenkov RomanRUS577.4.22.16.00
Gusev IljaRus358.4.05.37.00
Gustafsson Jan-ErikFin3982.7.30.51.00
Gustafsson Johanna KristiinaFin2667.6.08.47.00
Gylden HarriFin244.3.56.47.00
GYNTHER KimmoFIN70.3.31.16.00
Gynther PasiFin1729.5.27.57.00
Gädda MatiasFIN1551.5.19.43.00
Gädda TomasFin1371.5.10.36.00
GÄDDTRÄSK KaukoFIN920.4.46.13.00
Gästgifvars JohnFin3729.7.08.03.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions