home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki SkettStonehamEnervitFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
GAILLARD LilianFRA8.3.08.38.00
GALLIN LionelFRA129.3.44.48.00
GALLIN StéphaneFRA144.3.47.16.00
Gammals ChristerFIN3343.6.40.47.00
Garnier LaurentSwi671.4.29.17.00
Georges FreySwi2335.5.54.43.00
GESSINGER GernotNOR2087.5.43.46.00
GIANMOENA LucianoITA1002.4.50.28.00
Ginlund HansSwe977.4.49.22.00
GLAD RuneNOR278.3.58.52.00
Goebel RomanFIN4193.8.10.49.00
GOLDHAHN JörgSUI2344.5.55.06.00
GOREV KirillRUS178.3.50.31.00
GORRY FranckFRA17.3.15.38.00
GOTTFRIED JanCZE1871.5.35.02.00
Grad CornelSUI283.3.59.17.00
Grad SibylleSwi1379.5.11.04.00
Grahn TommyFIN501.4.17.08.00
GRANLUND LarsFIN1475.5.16.04.00
Granqvist AlfFIN3722.7.07.49.00
Greijula JormaFIN450.4.14.19.00
Gren JouniFIN1986.5.38.43.00
Gren TeppoFIN1102.4.56.30.00
Grenemark SariFin3260.6.36.38.00
GRENFORS VilhoFIN2853.6.16.49.00
Gromov MikhailRUS1677.5.26.01.00
Grundisch HanspeterSwi2104.5.44.28.00
Grönroos JoakimFIN998.4.50.18.00
Grönroos KaiFIN2604.6.05.35.00
Grönroos KariFIN1445.5.14.18.00
Grönroos Per-OlofFIN1680.5.26.02.00
GULLSTEN TarmoFIN3659.7.02.30.00
Gureva VeraRUS731.4.34.13.00
Gusenkov RomanRUS577.4.22.16.00
Gusev IljaRus358.4.05.37.00
Gustafsson Jan-ErikFin3982.7.30.51.00
Gustafsson Johanna KristiinaFin2667.6.08.47.00
Gylden HarriFin244.3.56.47.00
GYNTHER KimmoFIN70.3.31.16.00
Gynther PasiFin1729.5.27.57.00
Gädda MatiasFIN1551.5.19.43.00
Gädda TomasFin1371.5.10.36.00
GÄDDTRÄSK KaukoFIN920.4.46.13.00
Gästgifvars JohnFin3729.7.08.03.00

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions