home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.
Historical decision at the AGM - read more under news!
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSkiTraxStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 62 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Paajanen RaijaFin4161.8.01.51.00
Paajoki AimoFIN2095.5.44.03.00
Paananen KaukoFin478.4.15.59.00
Paananen MikkoFin1131.4.58.05.00
Paasikallio MarttiFIN2713.6.10.42.00
Paasikoski TeemuFIN1985.5.38.40.00
PAASU TeroFIN1802.5.31.41.00
Paavilainen Timo A.Fin3726.7.07.58.00
Paavo RautioFIN384.4.08.05.00
Paavola AkiFin4080.7.43.13.00
Paavola AnttiFIN3608.6.58.44.00
Paavola JariFin295.4.00.19.00
Paavola MikaFin3202.6.32.47.00
Paavola PasiFIN706.4.32.11.00
Paimela PenttiFIN2673.6.09.07.00
Pajala TaunoFin4159.8.01.49.00
PAJUNEN AnttiFIN3338.6.40.28.00
Pajunen JuhaFIN4119.7.51.50.00
Pajuranta HannuFIN1374.5.10.48.00
PAKARINEN HeikkiFIN2694.6.09.54.00
Pakarinen IlpoFIN1850.5.34.06.00
Pakarinen JariFin1610.5.23.00.00
Pakarinen MikkoFIN1008.4.50.36.00
Pakarinen TomiFIN2876.6.17.34.00
Pakkala ErkkaFIN1411.5.12.38.00
Pakkala ErnoFin978.4.49.22.00
Pakkala JarkkoFin1122.4.57.29.00
Pakkanen JormaFIN2061.5.42.06.00
Pakkanen VeijoFIN2258.5.51.14.00
Paldanius AnttiFIN2429.5.58.16.00
Palen TapaniFIN1552.5.19.44.00
Pallaspuro OlliFIN722.4.33.43.00
Pallonen ToivoFIN804.4.39.23.00
Palmgren JuhaFin4118.7.51.49.00
Palmu RaimoFIN3869.7.19.48.00
Palo JarmoFin3514.6.51.28.00
Palo JuhaFIN3179.6.31.29.00
PALO KariFIN2176.5.47.01.00
Palo MarkusFIN2678.6.09.17.00
Palomurto MarkusFin3104.6.27.53.00
Palomäki TatuFin1996.5.39.06.00
PALOSAARI MattiFIN1261.5.05.54.00
Palvalin KaukoFIN2301.5.53.23.00
Palvanen PauliFIN3090.6.27.19.00
PANKKA PekkaFIN1213.5.02.43.00
Pantsar-Kallio MariFin3975.7.30.14.00
Parikka LasseFIN151.3.48.22.00
PARKKINEN AskoFIN858.4.42.34.00
Parkkinen MarkoFin2466.6.00.00.00
PARKKO MattiFIN2581.6.04.45.00
Parkkonen JussiFin1897.5.35.51.00
Parta PiaFin4122.7.52.39.00
Partanen JaniFIN204.3.53.21.00
Partanen KariFin2981.6.22.24.00
Partanen KimFin2368.5.55.50.00
Partinen JuhaFin1867.5.34.40.00
Parvela AnjaFIN3195.6.32.21.00
Parvela KimmoFIN1135.4.58.18.00
Parviainen EinoFIN2527.6.02.08.00
Parviainen JariFin1518.5.18.04.00
Parviainen JarmoFin3531.6.52.41.00
PARVIAINEN MattiFIN938.4.47.11.00
Parviainen MirjaFIN2529.6.02.14.00
Parviainen VeijoFIN1338.5.08.49.00
Pasanen AnttiFin867.4.43.03.00
Pasanen Juha-HeikkiFin532.4.19.06.00
Pasanen PerttiFIN3342.6.40.42.00
Pasi TapaniFIN2672.6.09.07.00
PASSILA ErkkiFIN783.4.38.10.00
Pasula MarjaFIN3100.6.27.43.00
Patosalmi PenttiFIN2093.5.43.58.00
Paukku VesaFin4209.8.18.07.00
PAUL TinoGER1615.5.23.13.00
Pauli KoskenmäkiFIN1533.5.18.45.00
PAUNONEN VesaFIN4196.8.11.22.00
Pautov AlekseiFIN721.4.33.41.00
Pautov SergeiFIN1192.5.01.24.00
Pedersen Jarle BonnNor2037.5.41.09.00
PEGG MathewAUS208.3.53.39.00
Peippo JukkaFin3400.6.44.16.00
Pekanheimo EevaFin2945.6.20.42.00
Pekka KorhonenFIN3870.7.19.50.00
Pekka VäisänenFIN1740.5.28.43.00
Pekkala ErkkiFIN2583.6.04.54.00
Pekkala MikkoFin1899.5.35.54.00
Pekkala PauliFIN2762.6.12.32.00
Pekkala PenttiFIN3710.7.06.17.00
Pekkala SakariFIN3666.7.03.04.00
Pekkanen ErkkiFIN1582.5.21.13.00
Pekkarinen PetriFin3565.6.55.19.00
Pekkinen JuhaFIN3460.6.48.12.00
Pekkinen TimoFIN708.4.32.12.00
Pekkola JanneFIN1158.4.59.33.00
Pekkola MikkoFIN3057.6.26.07.00
Pekkola SirpaFIN3746.7.09.37.00
Pekonen JoukoFin1446.5.14.20.00
Pelanteri SimoFin1702.5.26.54.00
PELKONEN JuhaFIN39.3.23.53.00
Pelli PekkaFIN2682.6.09.33.00
Pellikka TarmoFin887.4.43.51.00
Peltokangas AnttiFIN697.4.31.22.00
Peltokoski OivaFIN3003.6.23.47.00
Peltola ArttuFin915.4.45.55.00
Peltola Eeva - LiisaLUX1863.5.34.36.00
PELTOLA HeikkiFIN746.4.35.15.00
Peltola JormaFIN2088.5.43.54.00
PELTOLA JukkaFIN2399.5.57.16.00
Peltola JussiFin3586.6.56.59.00
Peltola Olli-PekkaFIN28.3.18.29.00
Peltola PetriFIN223.3.55.08.00
Peltola TapaniFIN1831.5.33.18.00
Peltola TapioFIN3984.7.31.00.00
Peltomaa PirjoFIN1692.5.26.25.00
Peltonen AnneFIN3512.6.51.26.00
Peltonen EeroFIN1389.5.11.18.00
Peltonen HeikkiFin3859.7.18.50.00
PELTONEN JukkaFIN3121.6.28.19.00
Peltonen LeenaFin3175.6.31.18.00
Peltonen MarkoFin1017.4.51.18.00
PELTONEN MattiFIN2271.5.51.58.00
Peltoniemi MikkoFin1415.5.12.53.00
Peltoniemi RobertFin495.4.16.53.00
Peltoniemi SalmeFIN997.4.50.15.00
Peltoniemi TuomasFin3059.6.26.09.00
Peltotalo SamiFIN15.3.14.45.00
Pennanen HarriFin2443.5.58.46.00
Pennanen RiikkaFIN2010.5.39.58.00
Pentti HakkarainenFIN526.4.18.50.00
Penttilä TimoFin944.4.47.30.00
Penttinen JukkaFin2691.6.09.50.00
PENTTINEN PetriFIN2677.6.09.16.00
Penttinen ReinoFIN3137.6.29.19.00
Penttinen SeppoFIN3118.6.28.17.00
Perilä JaniFin1882.5.35.24.00
Perttu AskoFIN1143.4.58.46.00
Peräkylä MarkoFIN160.3.48.45.00
Perälä AnjaFin3653.7.02.04.00
PERÄNIEMI KaritaFIN3418.6.45.20.00
Perätalo JuhaFin1171.4.59.59.00
Pesari MarittaFin3902.7.23.05.00
Pesonen ReinoFIN747.4.35.19.00
PETROFF BorisFRA1035.4.52.20.00
PETROFF IsabelleFRA3328.6.40.04.00
Petrov KirillRUS3065.6.26.27.00
Petrov SergeyRus308.4.01.25.00
PETTERSSON StaffanFIN913.4.45.47.00
Pettilä VilleFIN2071.5.42.46.00
Pettinen OssiFIN2779.6.13.06.00
PEURALA PekkaFIN3388.6.43.35.00
PEURANEN TeijaSWE3144.6.29.45.00
Piesnack KatriFin4241.8.38.36.00
Pietilä TarmoFIN2076.5.42.55.00
Pietiläinen JuhaFin1309.5.08.01.00
Pigg SeppoFIN757.4.36.15.00
PIHKALA PekkaFIN2899.6.18.27.00
Piilonen TeijoFin3908.7.23.33.00
Piimies JuhaniFin4164.8.02.01.00
Piiparinen JariFIN2794.6.13.59.00
Piiparinen PauliFIN2404.5.57.27.00
Piira TeppoFIN682.4.30.02.00
Piirainen KatjaFIN3990.7.31.35.00
Piirainen RaimoFin1026.4.51.41.00
Piirainen VeikkoFin139.3.46.28.00
Piiroinen EinoFIN4077.7.43.07.00
Piiroinen MattiFin3739.7.09.15.00
Piispa Jari-PekkaFin1440.5.13.58.00
Piispanen OlliFIN127.3.44.33.00
PILPOLA JarmoFIN624.4.26.52.00
Pimperi JariFin334.4.03.24.00
Pintson TarmoEst1191.5.01.23.00
Pipatti PasiFIN2567.6.04.07.00
Piquet Jean-LucSwi1458.5.15.12.00
Pirhonen PasiFIN2427.5.58.15.00
PIRHONEN UllaFIN1212.5.02.42.00
PIRILÄ OutiFIN3891.7.22.05.00
Pirinen ArtoFin2757.6.12.23.00
Pirkkalainen MarkkuFin1343.5.09.12.00
Pirkkalainen TuomasFin1342.5.09.12.00
Pirskanen TimoFIN2982.6.22.27.00
Pitkonen MarkoFin3243.6.35.43.00
Pitkänen JaakkoFin2300.5.53.22.00
Pitkänen JormaFIN1600.5.22.22.00
Pitkänen RaimoFIN2002.5.39.27.00
PITKÄNEN RistoFIN686.4.30.31.00
Pitkänen UrhoFIN1348.5.09.27.00
Pitkäniemi AnteroFIN338.4.04.02.00
Pitkäranta TuomoFIN1944.5.37.04.00
PLANER KarlAUT456.4.14.25.00
Pohjola JukkaFIN494.4.16.49.00
Pohjola Olli-PekkaFin2534.6.02.25.00
Pohjonen MikaFIN1665.5.25.34.00
Poikolainen JaniFin4199.8.11.46.00
POIKOLAINEN LeoFIN111.3.42.26.00
Poikonen KalleFIN3771.7.11.58.00
Poikonen KalleFin1128.4.57.49.00
Poikonen PasiFIN597.4.23.56.00
Poikonen RistoFin2928.6.19.50.00
Poikonen RistoFIN1627.5.23.42.00
Pollari MikaFin3470.6.48.30.00
Polojärvi JariFin1782.5.30.24.00
POLVELA EinoFIN1990.5.38.55.00
PONSIMAA UrpoFIN3149.6.30.07.00
PONTIGGIA GiovanniITA2750.6.12.06.00
Pool HannesEST959.4.48.28.00
POPOV SergeyRUS1425.5.13.18.00
Porkka PerttiFin2925.6.19.24.00
Porvali TaunoFIN961.4.48.30.00
POSLEDNICHENKO KonstantinRUS335.4.03.28.00
Potila KalleFIN3089.6.27.19.00
Pousi RaikoFin2247.5.50.31.00
Poutanen PäiviFin3607.6.58.42.00
Poutiainen LauraFIN984.4.49.33.00
PREITOF MatiEST1007.4.50.35.00
Prittinen JariFIN2280.5.52.23.00
PROSI MauriFIN1345.5.09.22.00
Pruvost Jean-MichelFra4141.7.57.08.00
Puhakka AnttiFIN2146.5.45.57.00
Puhakka JuhaFIN155.3.48.33.00
PUIDAK PriitEST1079.4.55.17.00
Puikkonen AnssiFIN1175.5.00.18.00
Pukkila JanneFIN1150.4.59.08.00
Pulkkinen ArtoFin2313.5.53.57.00
Pulkkinen EskoFIN271.3.58.23.00
Pulkkinen JariFin1177.5.00.26.00
PULKKINEN JuhaFIN238.3.56.20.00
PULKKINEN MarkkuFIN1019.4.51.19.00
PULKKINEN MikaFIN1513.5.17.55.00
PULKKINEN SimoFIN2242.5.50.15.00
PULLI JussiFIN2929.6.19.58.00
PULLI ToivoFIN4028.7.37.00.00
Punkari VesaFin2085.5.43.34.00
Punkkinen EsaFin1868.5.34.44.00
PUNOVUORI RaimoFIN2901.6.18.35.00
Puolakanaho MikkoFin2591.6.05.07.00
Puotiniemi LeenaFIN742.4.34.47.00
Puputti MarttiFin3074.6.26.48.00
Puranen KaleviFIN3625.6.59.55.00
Purho ArtoFIN56.3.29.38.00
Purho PekkaFIN3242.6.35.41.00
Purhonen SamiFin2068.5.42.34.00
Pursiainen EskoFin2658.6.08.15.00
Pursiainen JariFIN439.4.13.18.00
Pursiainen KyöstiFIN496.4.16.57.00
Pursiainen TerhiFIN1091.4.55.51.00
Pusenius OlaviFIN3894.7.22.27.00
Puttonen PetriFin996.4.50.04.00
Putula MarjukkaFIN3459.6.48.12.00
Puumalainen SimoFIN627.4.27.06.00
Puumalainen UrpoFIN740.4.34.43.00
Puupponen MarkoFin3944.7.26.55.00
Puurunen AnttiFin1658.5.25.07.00
PUUSEPP MartEST3753.7.10.28.00
Puusola MaritaFIN3601.6.58.19.00
PUUSTINEN MikkoFIN966.4.48.47.00
Puustinen PasiFin2758.6.12.23.00
Pykilä JariFin3796.7.13.45.00
Pylkkänen HannaFIN4087.7.44.21.00
PYLKKÄNEN JuhaniFIN2618.6.06.06.00
Pylkkö TapioFIN1435.5.13.47.00
Pylväs KaukoFIN2312.5.53.56.00
Pynnönen TeroFin2968.6.21.44.00
Pyykkö ArtoFin2391.5.56.42.00
PYYKKÖNEN SimoFIN2256.5.51.04.00
Pyykkönen TuulaFIN903.4.44.50.00
Pyykönen JouniFin1077.4.55.15.00
PYÖRIÄ HarriFIN179.3.50.32.00
Pyörny TimoFin3955.7.28.10.00
Päivinen PenttiFin1840.5.33.34.00
Päivärinta MattiFIN410.4.10.29.00
Päivärinta PekkaFIN2316.5.54.09.00
Pärn AndresEst2016.5.40.07.00
PÄRNPUU RaivoEST60.3.30.05.00
Pärssinen JuhaniFIN825.4.40.33.00
Pärssinen SamiFIN1260.5.05.54.00
Pätsi RistoFin3699.7.05.40.00
PÄTTIKANGAS HannuFIN1430.5.13.37.00
Pätäri HeikkiFIN1746.5.28.49.00
Pöllänen JouniFIN3055.6.26.05.00
Pöllänen ToniFin3857.7.18.41.00
Pölönen JuhaFin2702.6.10.21.00
Pönni JarmoFIN2284.5.52.31.00
PÖNTINEN LassiFIN596.4.23.53.00
Pöri PekkaFIN1233.5.03.56.00
Pöyry JormaFIN398.4.09.25.00
Pöyry JuhaFIN1151.4.59.11.00

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions