home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierFis skiFisherEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

Birkebeinerrennet

18.03.2006 54 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationTime
Idal Jan RuneNOR06:24:27
Iden MartinNOR06:02:59
Idland EinarNOR03:08:41
Idsøe PrebenNOR04:01:39
Idås BjørnNOR06:27:11
Igelkjøn KjellNOR04:27:19
Igeltjørn VidarNOR03:16:19
Igland MaritNOR04:45:29
Ihle Bjørn-ErikNOR05:31:29
Ihle Ole-MartinNOR04:26:52
Ihlebæk ToreNOR04:14:07
Ihlen JohnnyNOR00:00:00
Ihlen Nils C.NOR03:51:37
IHLER MartinNOR03:16:23
Illøkken OlaNOR06:30:59
IMBSEN HåkonNOR03:19:40
Imbsen Kjetil ErikNOR03:51:36
Imingen FrankNOR07:16:46
Ims SigurdNOR06:52:40
Indby JenniNOR04:46:08
Inderaak Hannah SkjævelandNOR04:46:20
Inderdal Jan FredrikNOR05:45:30
INDERDAL Åge WalterNOR04:00:54
Indergaard OlaNOR03:37:59
Inderhaug Ole JohnnyNOR05:47:57
Indredavik Grethe ANOR04:31:22
INDREDAVIK PerNOR03:32:26
Indrelid AreNOR05:27:39
Ingberg IngerNOR08:02:35
Ingeborgrud Geir HaraldNOR04:28:18
Ingebretsen TrondNOR03:54:53
Ingebrigtsen OlavNOR05:26:35
INGEBRIGTSEN StigDAN04:15:00
Ingier LindaNOR07:19:13
Ingjær EvenNOR04:41:39
INGLINGSTAD BentNOR03:19:18
Inglingstad Bjørn OleNOR03:32:43
Ingvaldsen Tor-GunnarNOR04:19:19
Ingvaldsen TorsteinNOR03:23:53
Ingvoldstad Anne KNOR06:25:06
Ingvoldstad Ingrid-AnneNOR04:02:38
INNO AinEST05:15:49
INNO KadiEST05:17:11
Instanes TanjaNOR06:34:21
Intelhus Lars-EinarNOR03:22:27
Intelhus MarianneNOR06:06:30
Irmscher MathiasGER05:26:32
Isachsen HåkonNOR05:30:03
Isachsen MaritNOR04:32:57
Isachsen Nils J.NOR04:02:11
Isaksen ArildNOR03:10:05
Isaksen ArildNOR07:38:39
Isaksen MagneNOR03:27:03
Isaksen PålNOR07:29:33
Isaksen ØysteinNOR07:08:31
ISAKSSON MagnusSWE04:49:21
ISEPPI AdrianoSUI03:17:24
Ishizuka TakaeNOR08:15:00
Isomura AkihiroJPN07:25:28
Israelsen TerjeNOR04:26:23
Issbrücker UweGER06:07:51
Isum ErikNOR04:54:57
Isum Åsta LindstadNOR04:33:48
IVANOV AndreyRUS03:57:34
Ivanov YuryRUS06:02:22
Iveland ErlingNOR05:57:49
Iversen BerntNOR06:26:11
Iversen HeinNOR06:14:41
Iversen HenningNOR04:25:37
Iversen JohnNOR04:45:20
Iversen JørnNOR07:00:08
Iversen KjerstiNOR00:00:00
Iversen Lars RoarNOR06:11:38
Iversen Leif ANOR05:46:03
Iversen StineNOR06:02:14
Iversen Tom RuneNOR05:45:38
Iversen TommyNOR07:20:34
Iversen Tore GeirNOR05:30:20

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions