home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skijulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Ebert AndreasGER425.02:10:05.6
ECK ReinhardGER511.02:17:08.3
Eckschlager GottfriedAUT334.02:02:23.8
EDDY Donald K.USA1189.03:52:10.5
Edvinson ArneNOR339.02:02:41.9
Eger MirkoGER270.01:58:23.4
Egger Arnold jun.AUT32.01:31:37.0
Eggersberger JosefGER90.01:42:02.6
Ehlert AntjeGER1137.03:33:16.5
Ehlert UweGER990.03:04:08.0
EICH PeterGER286.01:59:24.5
Eich TobiasGER489.02:14:49.0
Eidnes SigbjornNOR964.02:59:31.4
EIFERT ErikGER146.01:47:54.6
Einsiedler JosefGER1044.03:11:35.9
EK ElinSWE51.01:35:54.6
Ekvall CurtSWE967.02:59:48.4
Elbel FriedrichGER957.02:58:56.7
Elfving LarsSWE245.01:55:45.2
ELIASINSKA MalgorzataPOL1006.03:06:47.8
ELLEFSEN VidarNOR284.01:59:21.3
Elsner RolandGER217.01:53:36.7
Emmert AnnelieGER1241.05:01:13.6
Emmert EviGER603.02:24:45.6
Engler FalkGER1166.03:43:12.5
EPNER IlmarEST95.01:42:40.1
ERBSCHWENDTNER FranzAUT557.02:20:35.4
Erckert MartinITA278.01:58:52.9
ERIKSEN IngemarNOR50.01:35:51.9
ERIKSEN JanNOR194.01:51:54.8
Eriksson AndersSWE41.01:33:05.3
ERIKSSON ErikSWE9.01:25:40.3
ERIKSSON Sven-ErikSWE460.02:13:03.2
ERLANDSSON AnnaSWE593.02:23:32.4
Ernst ManuelSUI47.01:35:08.4
ESSBACH JensGER203.01:52:47.4
Eyler PeterGER1090.03:19:06.4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions