home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierFisherStonehamSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 20 km CT

General ranking

1.Ebner ThomasGER00:47:00.4
2.Reissmann SimonGER00:47:01.4
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:47:07.2
4.Ullmann SteveGER00:47:16.8
5.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:49:23.8
6.Grimmer NicholasAUS00:49:44.7
7.Goetzel ConradGER00:49:56.5
8.Helfricht KayGER00:49:56.8
9.HOPF SebastianGER00:50:01.4
10.Neumann VolkerGER00:50:01.6
11.Widmann AndreasGER00:50:03.6
12.Smutna KatharinaCZE00:50:51.2
13.Roesler FelixGER00:52:24.7
14.Kretzschmar DenisGER00:52:27.9
15.WINKLER MatthiasGER00:53:14.9
16.NOVOTNY JiriCZE00:53:31.4
17.Marchl PeterAUT00:53:33.3
18.Reif SebastianGER00:54:34.6
19.Soerensen Sebastian LauDAN00:54:46.5
20.Seidel PhilippGER00:54:46.9
21.Wetterling FelixGER00:54:54.5
22.Richter MikeGER00:54:59.5
23.Heinl JohannesGER00:54:59.9
24.Borrmann JensGER00:55:10.5
25.Ollert TobiasGER00:55:11.7
26.Jung PeterGER00:55:13.0
27.Boillwein FlorianGER00:55:13.3
28.KOELBEL FrankGER00:55:45.5
30.ZIKMUND ZdenekCZE00:56:01.8
31.Assan KennyGER00:56:55.3
32.BAUER PaulGER00:56:56.8
33.Berthold RonnyGER00:56:57.5
34.Oehler JuergenGER00:56:58.3
35.GRAHL MichaelGER00:57:08.8
36.Hartwig HubertGER00:57:10.7
37.Six TobiasGER00:57:23.0
38.Schairer SabrinaAUT00:57:23.9
39.RICHTER MichaelGER00:57:28.6
40.Tanner PeterAUT00:57:35.1
41.Erler RomanGER00:57:36.0
42.Kaltofen SvenGER00:57:40.2
43.Koerbs PeterGER00:57:54.5
44.Reissig Kay-UweGER00:58:14.7
45.VAVRYS PetrCZE00:58:25.1
46.LACIGA ZdenekCZE00:58:30.0
47.Moeller ReneGER00:58:31.3
48.Reichmann ThomasGER00:58:32.6
49.FORSTNER RenateGER00:58:55.6
50.Ferstl AlbanGER00:58:59.8
51.Goetz ElisaGER00:59:27.5
52.Klaus IsabelGER00:59:51.5
53.Bottomley EstherAUS00:59:52.1
54.Koenig DieterGER01:00:05.5
55.Waltner StephanGER01:00:14.4
56.Guiney RjUSA01:00:14.9
57.Hengst DietrichGER01:00:42.0
58.Benndorf SaschaGER01:00:44.7
59.Schubert MarkGER01:01:00.4
60.Mueller DanielGER01:01:19.6
62.RAPPENSBERGER ChristianGER01:02:02.7
63.STROGAUOV YURYRUS01:02:05.0
64.HEIM StefanAUT01:02:17.2
65.Lindig JochenGER01:02:41.9
66.LEHNERT HeikoGER01:02:54.4
67.ILSEMANN UweGER01:02:54.7
69.Seidel DeniseGER01:03:04.6
70.Müller MirkoGER01:03:21.6
71.Weisbecker MartinGER01:03:24.3
72.Gerland MartinGER01:03:27.1
73.Lassmann WilfriedGER01:03:29.4
74.HOPF ReimundGER01:03:48.0
75.Stueve EberhardGER01:04:18.2
76.Ostler JohannGER01:04:28.1
77.Wodopia JuergenGER01:04:32.7
78.Leis JosefGER01:04:38.1
79.EGGERT OlafGER01:04:44.1
81.Richter WolfgangGER01:04:50.6
83.Six Franz XaverGER01:05:38.0
84.Beyer SindyGER01:06:04.1
85.Meichsner HolgerGER01:06:06.4
86.BEHRENDT UweGER01:06:09.9
87.KNORR HerbertGER01:06:15.1
88.Schehl JakobGER01:06:25.2
89.Kempf BernhardGER01:07:03.9
90.Weidlich JohannesGER01:07:08.6
91.Heinz Kurt-JoachimGER01:07:11.7
92.Fischer SabineGER01:07:16.7
93.Matthes AnneGER01:07:18.6
94.KOLAR ZdenekGER01:07:35.9
95.Hoerold DetlefGER01:07:36.5
96.Albrecht HagenGER01:07:39.1
97.Schwendinger GernotAUT01:07:52.0
98.Grillenberger JuliaGER01:08:03.8
99.Franzkowiak BerndGER01:08:39.1
100.Storch LutzGER01:08:43.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions