home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skiSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

18.02.2007 63 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Gaismins MartinsLAT2235.5:33:23.90
Garda ViestursLAT2871.6:40:01.40
Gardon AndreFRA2366.5:40:54.40
Garenciks RaimondsLAT1319.4:41:14.70
GARIPOV FeliksEST717.4:06:55.90
GASMANN Per OlaNOR19.2:54:18.90
GAUDERON WernerSUI2184.5:30:10.70
Gelkov AndrusEST2141.5:27:15.20
Gessner BradfordUSA1431.4:47:00.90
GIUDICI AndreaITA358.3:46:15.40
Gjerdalen Gard FNOR9.2:44:58.70
Gjerde Lars ANOR636.4:02:17.10
GOREV KirillRUS225.3:35:06.50
Grandelis TullioITA17.2:51:43.90
Greenbaum JannoEST1513.4:51:07.60
Greenbaum MarkoEST500.3:54:01.50
Greenbaum MärtEST331.3:44:10.90
GREGAR MartinCZE558.3:57:30.20
GRIGORJEV PeeterEST1380.4:44:37.30
Grihin AigarEST1841.5:09:36.40
Grinbergs AivarsLAT1084.4:28:41.20
Grinbergs ArtursLAT937.4:21:18.80
Gristsenko AndreiEST452.3:51:19.40
Gross ToomasEST1280.4:39:23.90
Grossmann GenryEST1330.4:41:37.20
Grünberg ElarEST2665.6:13:14.50
Grünberg HarryEST508.3:54:39.80
GRÜNBERG PriitEST235.3:35:52.60
Grönblad LarsSWE2852.6:36:57.30
Grönvall Claes-JohanFIN2912.6:44:48.10
Gubkin VladimirRUS760.4:10:01.00
Gureva VeraRUS509.3:54:42.50
Gurkin ViktorEST2924.6:47:23.70
Gutmann EricEST1688.5:01:08.20
GÄDDTRÄSK KaukoFIN1539.4:52:38.20

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions