home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

18.02.2007 63 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Uba MartEST1903.5:13:38.20
UDAM IlmarEST38.3:06:29.50
UDRIS ValdekEST1003.4:24:22.50
Udumäe KaisiEST417.3:49:33.60
UDUMÄE LiisEST362.3:46:25.20
Uibo JürjoEST448.3:51:12.10
UIBO LauriEST2258.5:34:20.70
Uibo LembitEST380.3:47:32.80
Uibo MaarjaEST3121.7:52:47.00
Uibo SilverEST2384.5:42:32.80
Uiboleht PaulEST2719.6:19:34.40
Uibopuu LauraEST2661.6:12:20.60
Uiboupin AtsEST22.2:57:19.10
Ukins ValdisLAT50.3:09:21.30
ULBRICH HubertGER681.4:04:26.70
Ulevicius HenrikasLTU877.4:17:55.70
ULP KerriEST1689.5:01:27.60
ULP MareEST1175.4:34:11.60
UNGER MartinEST2167.5:28:51.30
Univer NeemeEST786.4:11:37.10
UNT AntoEST1854.5:10:19.30
UNT PeeterEST907.4:19:59.20
Unt ReinEST1100.4:29:56.30
Unt RihoEST2213.5:31:56.00
Urb ErgoEST1616.4:57:12.00
URBMETS AllarEST1442.4:47:42.20
Urm Alain-EdvardEST1381.4:44:37.50
URM JaakEST1290.4:39:51.80
Urtson KristjanEST1954.5:16:42.60
Urtson TaimoEST2297.5:36:42.60
Urtson ValloEST863.4:17:08.60
Uudam MargusEST401.3:48:49.50
Uudeberg TanelEST389.3:48:05.30
Uuk AimurEST242.3:36:27.30
Uuring RaulEST1791.5:06:58.60
UUSNA Ain-TaivoEST1253.4:38:41.40
Uusorg MadisEST2763.6:24:55.60
Uusorg UrmetEST2606.6:05:16.00
Uustalu MeelisEST1638.4:58:51.30
Uutar AivarEST2131.5:27:04.90
Uzinov VjatseslavEST2623.6:06:56.80

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions